Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 8, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Siegel54 @ 14Antioch  
Dobyns-Bennett17 @ 27Morristown-Hamblen East  
Lenoir City24 @ 35Rhea County  
Oak Ridge10 @ 25East Hamilton  
Wilson Central0 @ 41Oakland  
Jackson North Side32 @ 29Covington  
McCallie15 @ 12Father Ryan  
Independence35 @ 25Rossview  
Christian Academy of Knoxville56 @ 21Gatlinburg-Pittman  
DeKalb County13 @ 55Knoxville Catholic  
Farragut42 @ 56Science Hill  
Hendersonville49 @ 31Arlington  
Bradley Central21 @ 42Maryville  
South-Doyle41 @ 14Tennessee  
Grace Christian7 @ 17Oneida  
Cleveland42 @ 8White County  
St. Georges33 @ 51Friendship Christian  
South Gibson20 @ 34Hickman County  
Cherokee42 @ 14Tennessee  
Cherokee28 @ 54Anderson County  
Northeast21 @ 13Lincoln County  
Cane Ridge26 @ 49Ravenwood  
Franklin17 @ 24Station Camp  
Boyd-Buchanan14 @ 42Marion County  
Greenback42 @ 20Sunbright  
Houston14 @ 38White Station  
Evangelical Christian21 @ 34Franklin Road Academy  
Tyner Academy20 @ 7Smith County  
South Pittsburg7 @ 20Moore County  
Memphis East19 @ 14Millington Central  
Hillsboro31 @ 26Beech  
Page25 @ 35White House  
Pope John Paul II25 @ 41Baylor  
Maplewood14 @ 30Pearl-Cohn  
Harding Academy33 @ 51Friendship Christian  
Tullahoma7 @ 44Shelbyville Central  
Collierville25 @ 55Southwind  
Liberty Tech Magnet56 @ 37Craigmont  
Crockett County7 @ 28Dyersburg  
Kenwood8 @ 52Henry County  
York Institute7 @ 45Alcoa  
St. Benedict at Auburndale6 @ 35Christian Brothers  
Smyrna0 @ 42Blackman  
Cookeville42 @ 56Sevier County  
Carter23 @ 40Sullivan South  
McGavock0 @ 30Overton (Nashville)  
Dyer County19 @ 42Ridgeway  
Lipscomb Academy21 @ 22East Nashville Magnet  
Union City12 @ 32Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central  
Lawrence County7 @ 34Gallatin  
Fairley0 @ 41Lewis County  
Trousdale County0 @ 27Goodpasture Christian  
Gibbs7 @ 41Campbell County  
Chester County14 @ 47Giles County  
Jackson Central Merry13 @ 19Westview  
Memphis Central54 @ 48Brighton  
Marshall County17 @ 52Signal Mountain  
Manassas13 @ 35Camden Central  
Clarksville Academy28 @ 30Jo Byrns  
Mt Pleasant19 @ 42Loretto  
East Hickman County21 @ 30Westmoreland  
Haywood0 @ 34Trezevant  
Donelson Christian Academy42 @ 7First Assembly Christian  
Rockwood18 @ 34Silverdale Academy  
Hampton18 @ 34Silverdale Academy  
Nashville Christian28 @ 30Jo Byrns  
Johnson County23 @ 20Chuckey-Doak  
Greenbrier0 @ 21Lexington  
East Ridge0 @ 19Hixson  
Pigeon Forge34 @ 27Sullivan North  
Grundy County20 @ 56Upperman  
White House-Heritage7 @ 42Christ Presbyterian Academy  
Eagleville19 @ 42Loretto  
Lake County14 @ 36Humboldt  
Stone Memorial7 @ 47Ooltewah  
Gleason12 @ 32Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central  
Cascade14 @ 38Notre Dame  
Jackson County0 @ 27Goodpasture Christian  
Chattanooga Central3 @ 34Sequoyah  
Grainger0 @ 51Greeneville  
Unicoi County0 @ 74Fulton  
Davidson Academy13 @ 21University School of Jackson  
Cloudland7 @ 40Midway  
Cordova21 @ 42Whitehaven  
Halls (Halls)14 @ 28Mitchell  
Melrose60 @ 50Hardin County  
Riverside20 @ 23Forrest  
Hillcrest6 @ 42Peabody  
Columbia Academy14 @ 49Wayne County  
Harpeth28 @ 52Fairview  
Scott20 @ 27Elizabethton  
David Crockett0 @ 60West  
Cornersville14 @ 49Wayne County  
Sequatchie County7 @ 49Polk County  
Tellico Plains7 @ 17Oneida  
Tipton-Rosemark Academy21 @ 34Franklin Road Academy  
Harriman7 @ 20Moore County  
Bishop Byrne54 @ 48Brighton  
Unaka7 @ 40Midway  
Middle Tennessee Christian14 @ 42Marion County  
Fayetteville49 @ 33Gordonsville  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)