Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 1, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Ensworth10 @ 36Brentwood Academy  
Maryville48 @ 7Farragut  
Montgomery Bell Academy38 @ 34McCallie  
Memphis University35 @ 7Briarcrest Christian  
Whitehaven13 @ 8Overton (Memphis)  
Science Hill35 @ 24Dobyns-Bennett  
Sevier County56 @ 35South-Doyle  
Baylor14 @ 10Father Ryan  
Bearden28 @ 20William Blount  
Lenoir City6 @ 40West  
Covington48 @ 26Jackson Central Merry  
Blackman25 @ 26Bowling Green KY  
Jackson North Side17 @ 14Haywood  
Independence37 @ 13Brentwood  
Christian Academy of Knoxville42 @ 14Roane County  
DeKalb County31 @ 35Smith County  
Webb42 @ 6Kings Academy  
Centennial3 @ 34Franklin  
Ooltewah36 @ 35McMinn County  
Oakland62 @ 6Stewarts Creek  
Knoxville Catholic7 @ 49Alcoa  
Henry County34 @ 16West Creek  
Bradley Central11 @ 41East Hamilton  
Trezevant1 @ 0Raleigh-Egypt  
Dyersburg48 @ 7South Gibson  
St. Georges44 @ 21University School of Jackson  
Station Camp21 @ 14Hendersonville  
Cherokee33 @ 8Seymour  
Arlington49 @ 48Cordova  
Elizabethton28 @ 27Sullivan South  
Friendship Christian35 @ 0Ezell-Harding Christian  
Portland6 @ 49Mount Juliet  
Greeneville68 @ 0Cumberland Gap  
Antioch18 @ 21Overton (Nashville)  
Signal Mountain41 @ 9Sequatchie County  
LaVergne25 @ 52Siegel  
South Pittsburg35 @ 17Marion County  
Memphis East33 @ 0Hamilton  
Page27 @ 12Spring Hill  
Huntingdon28 @ 27Dresden  
Pope John Paul II18 @ 10White House  
Loudon21 @ 35Polk County  
Oneida62 @ 0Jellico  
Bolton14 @ 37Millington Central  
Westmoreland27 @ 22Cheatham County Central  
Hardin County43 @ 27Munford  
Gatlinburg-Pittman42 @ 7Pigeon Forge  
Walker Valley34 @ 28Soddy Daisy  
Tullahoma12 @ 9Coffee County Central  
Peabody21 @ 20Humboldt  
Collierville38 @ 42Southwind  
Hardin Valley Academy42 @ 27Heritage  
Ravenwood54 @ 27Summit  
Gallatin20 @ 25Wilson Central  
Goodpasture Christian28 @ 14Gordonsville  
Hixson12 @ 14Brainerd  
Liberty Tech Magnet41 @ 14Ripley  
Kenwood44 @ 21Northeast  
York Institute0 @ 38Livingston Academy  
St. Benedict at Auburndale7 @ 48Christian Brothers  
Smyrna7 @ 14Riverdale  
Cookeville0 @ 13White County  
Carter0 @ 69Fulton  
Sequoyah54 @ 0Sweetwater  
McGavock13 @ 41Cane Ridge  
Dyer County28 @ 34Brighton  
West Carroll6 @ 49McKenzie  
Lipscomb Academy14 @ 35East Nashville Magnet  
Pearl-Cohn59 @ 37Maplewood  
Hillwood9 @ 13Glencliff  
Franklin Road Academy7 @ 42Battle Ground Academy  
Trousdale County49 @ 14Red Boiling Springs  
Austin-East7 @ 14Union County  
Morristown-Hamblen East28 @ 18Jefferson County  
Gibbs24 @ 14Knoxville Central  
Clarksville35 @ 0Springfield  
Franklin County51 @ 0Columbia Central  
Chester County41 @ 34McNairy Central  
Volunteer14 @ 40Tennessee  
Shelbyville Central41 @ 6Lawrence County  
Notre Dame41 @ 0Grundy County  
Silverdale Academy21 @ 22Boyd-Buchanan  
Red Bank14 @ 49Tyner Academy  
Sheffield12 @ 24Evangelical Christian  
Marshall County21 @ 42Giles County  
Stratford38 @ 26Whites Creek  
Cocke County14 @ 47Morristown-Hamblen West  
Rossview56 @ 0Northwest  
Mt Pleasant27 @ 44East Hickman County  
Rhea County45 @ 16Stone Memorial  
Westview31 @ 28Crockett County  
Clinton35 @ 13Halls (Knoxville)  
Copper Basin36 @ 37Grace Baptist Academy  
Rockwood14 @ 35Grace Christian  
Hampton21 @ 12Cloudland  
Nashville Christian38 @ 14Clarksville Academy  
Campbell County26 @ 21Powell  
Johnson County49 @ 13Sullivan East  
Loretto38 @ 35Fort Campbell KY  
Greenbrier28 @ 32Sycamore  
Watertown33 @ 42Jackson County  
East Ridge37 @ 14Howard Tech  
Jackson Christian7 @ 47Adamsville  
Eagleville38 @ 0Community  
Houston County7 @ 46Jo Byrns  
Upperman48 @ 12Cannon County  
Kingsbury8 @ 21Bartlett  
Cascade13 @ 35Christ Presbyterian Academy  
Chattanooga Central35 @ 0McMinn Central  
Chattanooga Central88 @ 0Central  
Kirby6 @ 41Houston  
Kirby8 @ 21Bartlett  
Grainger21 @ 27Claiborne  
Unicoi County25 @ 23Sullivan Central  
First Assembly Christian29 @ 7Southern Baptist MS  
Davidson Academy42 @ 19Zion Christian Academy  
Chuckey-Doak40 @ 6West Greene  
Forrest35 @ 14Fayetteville  
Halls (Halls)2 @ 40Union City  
Lebanon7 @ 17Beech  
Warren County35 @ 41Cumberland County  
Oliver Springs27 @ 36Monterey  
Melrose12 @ 28White Station  
Riverside29 @ 48Trinity Christian Academy  
Columbia Academy42 @ 37Collinwood  
Macon County45 @ 20Clay County  
Wayne County51 @ 6Richland  
Harpeth21 @ 24White House-Heritage  
Bledsoe County32 @ 37Chattanooga Christian  
Happy Valley16 @ 22Sullivan North  
Douglass8 @ 26Westwood  
Hunters Lane0 @ 41Hillsboro  
Rossville Christian Academy14 @ 41Tipton-Rosemark Academy  
David Crockett6 @ 42Daniel Boone  
Waverly Central7 @ 57Fairview  
South Fulton32 @ 20Greenfield  
Stewart County8 @ 35Hickman County  
Bolivar Central52 @ 70Jackson South Side  
Lancaster Christian Academy56 @ 30Pickett County  
Creek Wood12 @ 41Camden Central  
Gibson County26 @ 48Lake County  
Midway38 @ 21Greenback  
Perry County19 @ 55Cornersville  
East Robertson18 @ 0McEwen  
Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central29 @ 21Gleason  
Meigs County27 @ 49Tellico Plains  
Scotts Hill28 @ 10Middleton  
Fayette Ware28 @ 63Lexington  
Sunbright20 @ 8Wartburg Central  
Unaka47 @ 0Cosby  
Mount Juliet Christian Academy14 @ 46Donelson Christian Academy  
Lausanne Collegiate20 @ 55Harding Academy  
Montgomery Central10 @ 43Lewis County  
Middle Tennessee Christian47 @ 33Huntland  
Carver36 @ 14Oakhaven  
Tri-Cities Christian34 @ 16North Greene  
Hancock County0 @ 61South Greene  
Oakdale0 @ 41Coalfield  
Macon Road Baptist44 @ 35South Haven Christian  
Riverside Christian Academy56 @ 52Franklin Christian Academy  
Sale Creek0 @ 30Lookout Valley  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)