Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 25, 2013:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Ensworth16 @ 9Baylor  
Siegel19 @ 21Riverdale  
Montgomery Bell Academy35 @ 7Pope John Paul II  
Sevier County42 @ 35Jefferson County  
West50 @ 6Heritage  
Brentwood21 @ 22Ravenwood  
Bearden0 @ 51Maryville  
Mount Juliet17 @ 24Gallatin  
Oak Ridge24 @ 13Knoxville Central  
East Hamilton36 @ 7Soddy Daisy  
East Hamilton24 @ 27Rhea County  
McMinn County32 @ 0Walker Valley  
DeKalb County14 @ 61Upperman  
Fulton61 @ 28Christian County KY  
Daniel Boone20 @ 49Science Hill  
White Station28 @ 7Memphis Central  
Morristown-Hamblen West44 @ 0Seymour  
Briarcrest Christian13 @ 26Brighton  
University School of Jackson34 @ 27Chester County  
Ooltewah21 @ 26Cleveland  
Dickson County38 @ 41Centennial  
Hendersonville42 @ 14Beech  
South-Doyle34 @ 40Morristown-Hamblen East  
Powell14 @ 28Gibbs  
Craigmont20 @ 42Memphis University  
Dyersburg42 @ 6Ripley  
St. Georges46 @ 7Harding Academy  
South Gibson24 @ 28Jackson North Side  
Lexington14 @ 35Crockett County  
Station Camp42 @ 7Portland  
Cherokee49 @ 36Cocke County  
Father Ryan34 @ 18McCallie  
Northeast28 @ 32Henry County  
Portland24 @ 17Mount Juliet  
Cane Ridge35 @ 0Hillwood  
Tennessee41 @ 6David Crockett  
Fairview42 @ 10Page  
Franklin28 @ 29Independence  
Livingston Academy7 @ 42Christian Academy of Knoxville  
Boyd-Buchanan28 @ 42Sequatchie County  
Southwind28 @ 6Kirby  
Houston39 @ 27Collierville  
Signal Mountain20 @ 47Greeneville  
Tyner Academy28 @ 14East Ridge  
LaVergne28 @ 21Cookeville  
Memphis East33 @ 20Ridgeway  
Hillsboro39 @ 0Glencliff  
William Blount22 @ 30Farragut  
Huntingdon21 @ 20Milan  
Polk County24 @ 30South Pittsburg  
Loudon48 @ 20Austin-East  
Overton (Memphis)14 @ 28Melrose  
Bolton26 @ 27Covington  
White House34 @ 14Cheatham County Central  
Westmoreland29 @ 14Harpeth  
Maplewood7 @ 43Alcoa  
Hardin County58 @ 25Bolivar Central  
Camden Central63 @ 32Stewart County  
Hardin Valley Academy25 @ 35Lenoir City  
Hixson20 @ 12Chattanooga Central  
York Institute34 @ 2Cannon County  
St. Benedict at Auburndale31 @ 35Cordova  
Lincoln County20 @ 3Tullahoma  
Carter55 @ 7Grainger  
Sequoyah28 @ 31Sweetwater  
Sequoyah35 @ 8Clinton  
Coalfield14 @ 21Notre Dame  
Raleigh-Egypt20 @ 34Douglass  
Lipscomb Academy38 @ 20Sycamore  
Pearl-Cohn42 @ 0Franklin Road Academy  
Lewis County41 @ 7Creek Wood  
Union City28 @ 7Peabody  
Lawrence County3 @ 24Franklin County  
Hickman County35 @ 14Waverly Central  
Moore County7 @ 35Eagleville  
Clarksville14 @ 12Kenwood  
Hamilton18 @ 42Whitehaven  
Marion County34 @ 7Chattanooga Christian  
Humboldt7 @ 12Halls (Halls)  
Sweetwater31 @ 28Roane County  
Sheffield41 @ 6Frayser  
Stratford20 @ 32Marshall County  
Collinwood35 @ 14Riverside  
Mt Pleasant27 @ 22Wayne County  
Westwood14 @ 22Fairley  
Trinity Christian Academy20 @ 56Evangelical Christian  
East Nashville Magnet30 @ 34Nashville Christian  
East Hickman County51 @ 10Montgomery Central  
Donelson Christian Academy42 @ 0Davidson Academy  
Hampton48 @ 41South Greene  
Jackson South Side15 @ 39Jackson Central Merry  
Soddy Daisy7 @ 36Bradley Central  
Johnson County14 @ 41Sullivan South  
Loretto48 @ 50Columbia Academy  
Cumberland Gap27 @ 55Scott  
Springfield0 @ 67Rossview  
Watertown33 @ 62Goodpasture Christian  
Karns19 @ 41Campbell County  
Grundy County30 @ 21Cumberland County  
White House-Heritage3 @ 34Greenbrier  
Lake County42 @ 16South Fulton  
Stone Memorial7 @ 22White County  
Sullivan Central23 @ 33Volunteer  
Wooddale0 @ 24Germantown  
Howard Tech26 @ 46Red Bank  
Houston County14 @ 49Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central  
Kingsbury30 @ 42First Assembly Christian  
Cascade21 @ 7Jo Byrns  
Jackson County20 @ 48Grace Baptist Academy  
Lookout Valley20 @ 34Copper Basin  
Unicoi County7 @ 42Elizabethton  
Bartlett10 @ 13Munford  
Forrest21 @ 13Middle Tennessee Christian  
Halls (Halls)13 @ 43Anderson County  
Lebanon6 @ 43Wilson Central  
McKenzie39 @ 62Westview  
Coffee County Central11 @ 48Shelbyville Central  
Claiborne26 @ 27Pigeon Forge  
Macon County28 @ 36Smith County  
Bledsoe County0 @ 28Silverdale Academy  
McNairy Central35 @ 19Jackson Christian  
Hunters Lane7 @ 28Antioch  
Rossville Christian Academy27 @ 32Middleton  
Wartburg Central8 @ 60Oliver Springs  
Northwest14 @ 20West Creek  
Lancaster Christian Academy60 @ 20Freedom Academy AL  
Spring Hill13 @ 42Columbia Central  
McEwen20 @ 34Perry County  
Tellico Plains14 @ 28Greenback  
Midway15 @ 26Rockwood  
East Robertson22 @ 30Cornersville  
Memphis Academy of Health Sciences6 @ 47Lausanne Collegiate  
Scotts Hill6 @ 27Gleason  
Richland13 @ 54Whitwell  
Harriman38 @ 20Meigs County  
Greenfield41 @ 6Gibson County  
Fayette Ware12 @ 47Dyer County  
Sunbright7 @ 41Oneida  
Sullivan East21 @ 54Happy Valley  
Unaka38 @ 6North Greene  
Huntland24 @ 22Community  
Carver16 @ 47Christian Brothers  
Memphis Northside0 @ 48Washington  
Hancock County12 @ 52Cloudland  
Kings Academy51 @ 15Cosby  
Pickett County42 @ 53Red Boiling Springs  
Oakdale27 @ 16Jellico  
Christian Community14 @ 56The Webb School  
Hendersonville Christian Academy36 @ 52Riverside Christian Academy  
Lighthouse Christian72 @ 74Aaron Academy  
Pleasant View Christian0 @ 56South Haven Christian  
Franklin Christian Academy78 @ 22Middle Tennessee Heat  
Central Baptist6 @ 45Macon Road Baptist  
Fayetteville18 @ 57Friendship Christian  
Halls (Knoxville)13 @ 43Anderson County  
Overton (Nashville)32 @ 3McGavock  
Zion Christian Academy30 @ 34Mount Juliet Christian Academy  
Stewarts Creek13 @ 56Smyrna  
Southern Baptist MS 41 @ 13Fayette Academy  
Clinton County KY 6 @ 56Clay County  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)