Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 11, 2013:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Maryville28 @ 10Lenoir City  
Beech17 @ 30Wilson Central  
Montgomery Bell Academy20 @ 17Father Ryan  
West42 @ 10William Blount  
Bearden7 @ 33Hardin Valley Academy  
McMinn County12 @ 24East Hamilton  
Giles County7 @ 48Ensworth  
McCallie16 @ 39Brentwood Academy  
Daniel Boone7 @ 61Greeneville  
White Station33 @ 14Arlington  
Jefferson County13 @ 16Morristown-Hamblen West  
Oakland31 @ 7Baylor  
Knoxville Catholic40 @ 61Anderson County  
Henry County31 @ 14Clarksville  
Hendersonville59 @ 20Mount Juliet  
Bradley Central20 @ 21Cleveland  
Brighton28 @ 19Bolton  
South-Doyle31 @ 28Cherokee  
Ridgeway28 @ 29Collierville  
Grace Christian53 @ 14Midway  
Cheatham County Central16 @ 17Clarksville Academy  
Smith County27 @ 25Warren County  
Friendship Christian42 @ 7Davidson Academy  
Germantown23 @ 28Southwind  
Battle Ground Academy6 @ 38Webb  
Northeast54 @ 8Northwest  
Tennessee27 @ 28Dobyns-Bennett  
Millington Central14 @ 26Liberty Tech Magnet  
Livingston Academy47 @ 0Cannon County  
Greenback42 @ 13Harriman  
South Pittsburg47 @ 19Boyd-Buchanan  
Sullivan North23 @ 51Elizabethton  
Adamsville25 @ 35Hardin County  
Knoxville Central63 @ 60Clinton  
White House31 @ 0Harpeth  
Maplewood35 @ 17Goodpasture Christian  
Roane County32 @ 47Loudon  
Roane County10 @ 22Sequoyah  
Walker Valley14 @ 42Ooltewah  
Fayette Academy14 @ 49Dresden  
Gallatin14 @ 42Station Camp  
Crockett County41 @ 0West Carroll  
Kenwood59 @ 21Springfield  
York Institute0 @ 34DeKalb County  
Lincoln County0 @ 41Shelbyville Central  
Coalfield47 @ 0Jellico  
McGavock47 @ 21Hunters Lane  
Dyer County15 @ 13Westview  
Raleigh-Egypt16 @ 18Westwood  
Hillwood7 @ 28Antioch  
Lewis County46 @ 0Waverly Central  
Union City40 @ 27Kings Academy  
Hickman County42 @ 13Perry County  
Trousdale County49 @ 14Loretto  
Morristown-Hamblen East49 @ 6Cocke County  
Moore County40 @ 13Huntland  
Franklin County28 @ 14Coffee County Central  
Chester County26 @ 36Obion County  
Hamilton7 @ 35Overton (Memphis)  
McMinn Central22 @ 47Carter  
Marion County34 @ 6Copper Basin  
Volunteer42 @ 43David Crockett  
Sycamore22 @ 28White House-Heritage  
Memphis Central33 @ 15St. Benedict at Auburndale  
Notre Dame10 @ 12Polk County  
Silverdale Academy55 @ 13Chattanooga Christian  
Red Bank6 @ 20East Ridge  
Sheffield0 @ 48Trezevant  
Manassas29 @ 28Fairley  
Rossview59 @ 14West Creek  
Mt Pleasant40 @ 10Collinwood  
Rhea County56 @ 20Soddy Daisy  
East Nashville Magnet28 @ 56Pearl-Cohn  
East Hickman County43 @ 19Stewart County  
Rockwood20 @ 21Tellico Plains  
White County10 @ 22Sequoyah  
Campbell County35 @ 28Gibbs  
Heritage7 @ 48Farragut  
Jo Byrns38 @ 30Watertown  
Greenbrier13 @ 14Westmoreland  
Karns28 @ 56Oak Ridge  
Pigeon Forge27 @ 28Chuckey-Doak  
Lake County28 @ 31Humboldt  
Stone Memorial31 @ 28Sequatchie County  
Sullivan Central10 @ 56Science Hill  
Howard Tech7 @ 49Tyner Academy  
Jackson County20 @ 35Gordonsville  
Grainger13 @ 42Gatlinburg-Pittman  
Unicoi County7 @ 17Johnson County  
Glencliff0 @ 45Cane Ridge  
Bartlett7 @ 46Dyersburg  
Forrest42 @ 0Community  
Whites Creek8 @ 48Christ Presbyterian Academy  
Halls (Halls)39 @ 12South Fulton  
Ezell-Harding Christian19 @ 55Franklin Road Academy  
Lebanon23 @ 6Portland  
Frayser0 @ 42Craigmont  
Oliver Springs7 @ 26Oneida  
Claiborne12 @ 34Scott  
Riverside71 @ 40McNairy Central  
Brainerd28 @ 26Chattanooga Central  
Columbia Academy21 @ 26Wayne County  
Macon County18 @ 55Upperman  
Douglass18 @ 49Haywood  
Bolivar Central32 @ 54Jackson Christian  
Wartburg Central24 @ 40Monterey  
Grace Baptist Academy61 @ 7Sale Creek  
Lancaster Christian Academy8 @ 42Alcoa  
Clay County7 @ 50Whitwell  
McEwen21 @ 27Cornersville  
Oakhaven6 @ 41Harding Academy  
Red Boiling Springs26 @ 34Clinton County KY  
Gibson County0 @ 55Peabody  
North Greene0 @ 40Cloudland  
Meigs County49 @ 6Lookout Valley  
Cosby7 @ 49Hampton  
Cumberland County27 @ 13Sweetwater  
Greenfield14 @ 56Union City  
Middleton0 @ 28Tipton-Rosemark Academy  
Union County40 @ 27Kings Academy  
South Greene40 @ 0Unaka  
Sullivan East0 @ 44Sullivan South  
Lausanne Collegiate30 @ 6Rossville Christian Academy  
Montgomery Central28 @ 21Creek Wood  
Memphis Northside8 @ 40KIPP Collegiate  
Pickett County0 @ 41Mount Juliet Christian Academy  
Oakdale40 @ 72Sunbright  
Christian Community14 @ 60Hope Christian AL  
Middle Tennessee Heat6 @ 68Aaron Academy  
Pleasant View Christian6 @ 32South Haven Christian  
Franklin Christian Academy38 @ 50Lighthouse Christian  
Memphis FCA6 @ 32South Haven Christian  
Central22 @ 47Carter  
Halls (Knoxville)0 @ 17Powell  
Grace Christian Academy7 @ 49The Webb School  
Belfry KY 21 @ 14Christian Academy of Knoxville  
Ballard Memorial KY 29 @ 21Houston County  
Madison NC 41 @ 6West Greene  
Montcalm WV 12 @ 30Tri-Cities Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)