Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 14, 2012

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Beech27 @ 20Mount Juliet  
Montgomery Bell Academy41 @ 0Battle Ground Academy  
Whitehaven31 @ 30White Station  
Alcoa49 @ 0Scott  
Christian Brothers52 @ 7Center Hill MS  
West21 @ 14Farragut  
Brentwood38 @ 0Ravenwood  
Baylor17 @ 42Ensworth  
Bearden24 @ 14Lenoir City  
Oak Ridge35 @ 0Halls (Knoxville)  
Wilson Central45 @ 7Lebanon  
Riverdale28 @ 49Siegel  
East Hamilton41 @ 12Brainerd  
Jackson North Side44 @ 35Brighton  
McMinn County35 @ 24Ooltewah  
McCallie31 @ 21Father Ryan  
Christian Academy of Knoxville56 @ 34Loudon  
Daniel Boone21 @ 56Dobyns-Bennett  
Jefferson County36 @ 14Seymour  
Centennial3 @ 31Independence  
Dickson County45 @ 6Northwest  
Knoxville Catholic33 @ 10William Blount  
Christ Presbyterian Academy48 @ 16Stratford  
Henry County23 @ 7Springfield  
Gordonsville42 @ 8Monterey  
South-Doyle20 @ 14Morristown-Hamblen West  
Craigmont33 @ 6Cordova  
Dyersburg49 @ 27Haywood  
St. Georges36 @ 7Fayette Academy  
Columbia Central38 @ 24Shelbyville Central  
South Gibson20 @ 19Milan  
Lexington42 @ 7Liberty Tech Magnet  
Arlington46 @ 7Bartlett  
Elizabethton23 @ 21Sullivan North  
Smith County13 @ 32DeKalb County  
Portland13 @ 28Hendersonville  
Greeneville72 @ 7South Greene  
Livingston Academy55 @ 14Upperman  
Southwind36 @ 35Collierville  
Greenback49 @ 0Midway  
Houston33 @ 12Wooddale  
Signal Mountain43 @ 19Grundy County  
LaVergne6 @ 7Smyrna  
Hillsboro17 @ 28Franklin  
Page40 @ 6Summit  
Huntingdon24 @ 30West Carroll  
Pope John Paul II0 @ 62Brentwood Academy  
Anderson County43 @ 48Powell  
Adamsville49 @ 0Scotts Hill  
Overton (Memphis)14 @ 31Germantown  
Bolton6 @ 35Millington Central  
Sullivan South33 @ 55Tennessee  
White House27 @ 12Greenbrier  
Maplewood12 @ 6Lipscomb Academy  
Hardin County44 @ 0Memphis Northside  
Roane County17 @ 0Stone Memorial  
Walker Valley28 @ 56Cleveland  
Tullahoma14 @ 10Lincoln County  
Camden Central19 @ 29Cheatham County Central  
Gallatin7 @ 41Station Camp  
Goodpasture Christian0 @ 18Westmoreland  
Hixson36 @ 35Red Bank  
Crockett County20 @ 49Covington  
St. Benedict at Auburndale31 @ 41Briarcrest Christian  
Carter27 @ 26Austin-East  
McGavock14 @ 27Antioch  
Dyer County21 @ 28Munford  
Pearl-Cohn28 @ 20East Nashville Magnet  
Hillwood28 @ 0Hunters Lane  
Lewis County27 @ 0Creek Wood  
Union City56 @ 6Greenfield  
Lawrence County10 @ 37Franklin County  
Hickman County48 @ 8Spring Hill  
Morristown-Hamblen East27 @ 35Cherokee  
Gibbs7 @ 42Gatlinburg-Pittman  
Clarksville33 @ 12West Creek  
Jackson Central Merry50 @ 16Fayette Ware  
Marion County21 @ 49South Pittsburg  
Sycamore27 @ 16Macon County  
Memphis Central34 @ 12Melrose  
Sweetwater19 @ 26Polk County  
Marshall County14 @ 45Giles County  
Clarksville Academy49 @ 6East Robertson  
Cocke County6 @ 44Sevier County  
Rossview38 @ 36Kenwood  
Mt Pleasant53 @ 21Cornersville  
Trinity Christian Academy62 @ 20Middleton  
Clinton28 @ 48Knox Central KY  
Copper Basin14 @ 16Silverdale Academy  
East Hickman County12 @ 34Fairview  
Donelson Christian Academy6 @ 42Webb  
Rockwood1 @ 0Taft Youth Center  
White County12 @ 7Coffee County Central  
Hampton1 @ 0Hancock County  
Soddy Daisy20 @ 14Rhea County  
Campbell County30 @ 48Hardin Valley Academy  
Heritage0 @ 51Maryville  
Loretto21 @ 6Wayne County  
Jo Byrns24 @ 20White House-Heritage  
Cumberland Gap21 @ 6West Greene  
East Ridge0 @ 34Tyner Academy  
Pigeon Forge0 @ 55Fulton  
Jackson Christian14 @ 49University School of Jackson  
Eagleville49 @ 34Community  
Lake County32 @ 34Peabody  
Sullivan Central7 @ 35Volunteer  
Howard Tech20 @ 14Chattanooga Central  
Kingsbury0 @ 30Raleigh-Egypt  
Cascade39 @ 0Huntland  
Jackson County0 @ 45Friendship Christian  
Ripley14 @ 28Westview  
Grainger33 @ 34Chuckey-Doak  
Unicoi County14 @ 7Happy Valley  
First Assembly Christian7 @ 41Evangelical Christian  
Glencliff6 @ 8Whites Creek  
McKenzie34 @ 14Gleason  
Warren County13 @ 42Cookeville  
Frayser0 @ 18Manassas  
Oliver Springs7 @ 45Coalfield  
Claiborne31 @ 3Union County  
Harpeth34 @ 28Stewart County  
Bledsoe County7 @ 31Notre Dame  
McNairy Central22 @ 48Jackson South Side  
Douglass14 @ 44Trezevant  
Rossville Christian Academy39 @ 16Tipton-Rosemark Academy  
David Crockett8 @ 63Science Hill  
South Fulton14 @ 16Halls (Halls)  
Chattanooga Christian32 @ 27Sequatchie County  
Bolivar Central0 @ 46Chester County  
Grace Baptist Academy7 @ 37Boyd-Buchanan  
Lancaster Christian Academy25 @ 38Davidson Academy  
Clay County28 @ 19Red Boiling Springs  
McEwen14 @ 28Nashville Christian  
Gibson County20 @ 27Obion County  
North Greene15 @ 7Cosby  
Perry County0 @ 48Collinwood  
Memphis Academy of Health Sciences0 @ 27Westwood  
Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central7 @ 17Dresden  
Meigs County0 @ 28McMinn Central  
Whitwell22 @ 47Lookout Valley  
Cumberland County0 @ 48Sequoyah  
Richland49 @ 21Columbia Academy  
Harriman24 @ 41Tellico Plains  
Cannon County7 @ 51York Institute  
Sunbright21 @ 6Jellico  
Sullivan East12 @ 42Johnson County  
Unaka0 @ 49Cloudland  
Mount Juliet Christian Academy21 @ 39Tri-Cities Christian  
Lausanne Collegiate29 @ 34Bishop Byrne  
Montgomery Central7 @ 36Waverly Central  
Middle Tennessee Christian7 @ 53Moore County  
Pickett County8 @ 45Watertown  
Oakdale0 @ 40Wartburg Central  
Christian Community44 @ 6The Webb School  
Aaron Academy28 @ 6Middle Tennessee Heat  
McClain Christian Academy42 @ 50Riverside Christian Academy  
Franklin Classical22 @ 70St. Andrews-Sewanee  
Pleasant View Christian22 @ 54South Haven Christian  
Franklin Christian Academy6 @ 42Sacred Heart of Jesus  
Overton (Nashville)14 @ 19Cane Ridge  
Olive Branch MS 43 @ 33Memphis University  
Williamsburg KY 20 @ 23Oneida  
Southern Baptist MS 6 @ 31Harding Academy  
Holy Cross (Louisville) KY 28 @ 29Franklin Road Academy  
Southaven MS 55 @ 12Washington  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)