Schedule & Scores for Friday, August 31, 2012

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Ensworth47 @ 10McCallie  
Siegel42 @ 7Blackman  
Maryville47 @ 33West  
Montgomery Bell Academy6 @ 24Brentwood Academy  
Science Hill55 @ 7Sullivan Central  
Sevier County23 @ 22Jefferson County  
Riverdale42 @ 13Smyrna  
Jackson North Side27 @ 7Dyer County  
DeKalb County42 @ 0Cannon County  
Webb53 @ 0Zion Christian Academy  
Briarcrest Christian49 @ 13Melrose  
Oakland21 @ 24LaVergne  
Dickson County42 @ 21Rossview  
Henry County59 @ 26Kenwood  
Hendersonville12 @ 39Wilson Central  
Bradley Central35 @ 0Soddy Daisy  
Cleveland27 @ 26Ooltewah  
St. Georges43 @ 16Jackson Christian  
Columbia Central19 @ 17Tullahoma  
South Gibson28 @ 20Ripley  
Station Camp7 @ 41Beech  
Cherokee25 @ 31Morristown-Hamblen West  
Arlington42 @ 7Cordova  
Friendship Christian21 @ 28Gordonsville  
Father Ryan6 @ 24Baylor  
Battle Ground Academy21 @ 3Pope John Paul II  
Northeast48 @ 13Springfield  
Cane Ridge48 @ 0Hunters Lane  
Tennessee43 @ 0David Crockett  
Antioch32 @ 27Hillwood  
Franklin10 @ 42Centennial  
Livingston Academy41 @ 19Smith County  
Boyd-Buchanan42 @ 6Silverdale Academy  
Sullivan North42 @ 6Sullivan East  
Munford36 @ 42Hardin County  
Mitchell19 @ 14Fairley  
Loudon0 @ 31Alcoa  
Oneida6 @ 0Wartburg Central  
Dresden35 @ 14McKenzie  
Bolton0 @ 20Craigmont  
Westmoreland7 @ 19White House  
Gatlinburg-Pittman34 @ 48Swain County NC  
Harding Academy13 @ 28Evangelical Christian  
Collierville10 @ 24Houston  
Ravenwood3 @ 28Hillsboro  
Seymour38 @ 6Cocke County  
Liberty Tech Magnet34 @ 14McNairy Central  
Crockett County36 @ 33Haywood  
Lincoln County28 @ 20Lawrence County  
Sequoyah40 @ 2Meigs County  
Raleigh-Egypt0 @ 36Trezevant  
Lipscomb Academy26 @ 15East Nashville Magnet  
Lewis County18 @ 41Fairview  
Franklin Road Academy10 @ 24Davidson Academy  
Hickman County28 @ 23Marshall County  
Trousdale County27 @ 6Jackson County  
Clarksville40 @ 8Northwest  
Volunteer13 @ 21Daniel Boone  
Shelbyville Central38 @ 39Franklin County  
Memphis Central6 @ 36Memphis East  
Notre Dame45 @ 7Chattanooga Christian  
Stratford8 @ 29Pearl-Cohn  
Collinwood55 @ 24Richland  
Westwood32 @ 0Washington  
Westview17 @ 16Obion County  
Clinton24 @ 45Karns  
East Hickman County6 @ 58Giles County  
Donelson Christian Academy29 @ 8Lancaster Christian Academy  
White County14 @ 21Cookeville  
Hampton49 @ 7Cosby  
Nashville Christian14 @ 29Clarksville Academy  
Jackson South Side57 @ 32Bolivar Central  
Johnson County17 @ 6Unicoi County  
Greenbrier14 @ 21Sycamore  
East Ridge7 @ 19Red Bank  
White House-Heritage14 @ 26Houston County  
Stone Memorial34 @ 46Christian Academy of Knoxville  
Wooddale6 @ 38Southwind  
Howard Tech12 @ 26Hixson  
Upperman22 @ 34York Institute  
Gleason6 @ 21West Carroll  
Kirby2 @ 45Germantown  
First Assembly Christian25 @ 6Bishop Byrne  
Cloudland60 @ 0Hancock County  
Glencliff0 @ 37Overton (Nashville)  
Bartlett14 @ 35Millington Central  
Monterey36 @ 26Clay County  
Whites Creek10 @ 28Maplewood  
Halls (Halls)0 @ 42Union City  
Lebanon0 @ 36Gallatin  
Riverside13 @ 35Adamsville  
Hillcrest7 @ 0Oakhaven  
Brainerd0 @ 27Tyner Academy  
Columbia Academy14 @ 21Loretto  
Wayne County14 @ 54Mt Pleasant  
Harpeth21 @ 14Creek Wood  
Bledsoe County7 @ 42Signal Mountain  
Scott6 @ 35Roane County  
Rossville Christian Academy0 @ 42University School of Jackson  
Waverly Central23 @ 16Stewart County  
Cornersville38 @ 20Perry County  
Grace Baptist Academy20 @ 49Sweetwater  
Sequatchie County14 @ 35Grundy County  
Spring Hill6 @ 48Page  
Community14 @ 31Forrest  
Midway38 @ 14Pickett County  
Tipton-Rosemark Academy14 @ 42Fayette Academy  
Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central8 @ 50Huntingdon  
Middleton0 @ 19Scotts Hill  
Fayette Ware12 @ 52Lexington  
South Greene6 @ 60Cumberland Gap  
Huntland14 @ 56Watertown  
Montgomery Central7 @ 49Cheatham County Central  
Middle Tennessee Christian7 @ 32Cascade  
Carver6 @ 54Sheffield  
Memphis Northside0 @ 46Memphis Academy of Health Sciences  
Tri-Cities Christian32 @ 20Kings Academy  
Oakdale6 @ 62Oliver Springs  
Christian Community56 @ 0Middle Tennessee Heat  
Aaron Academy58 @ 0Hendersonville Christian Academy  
South Haven Christian24 @ 34Tuscaloosa Christian AL  
Lighthouse Christian26 @ 50Hope Christian AL  
Franklin Christian Academy38 @ 60St. Andrews-Sewanee  
Memphis FCA12 @ 42Macon Road Baptist  
Hayesville NC 14 @ 41Copper Basin  
Franklin-Simpson KY 25 @ 17West Creek  
Flint Hill Christian AL 38 @ 54Riverside Christian Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)