Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 26, 2012

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Siegel49 @ 0Smyrna  
Brentwood Academy63 @ 42McCallie  
Science Hill34 @ 37Dobyns-Bennett  
Sevier County49 @ 0Morristown-Hamblen East  
Christian Brothers42 @ 0St. Benedict at Auburndale  
Baylor27 @ 12Battle Ground Academy  
Lenoir City7 @ 42Maryville  
Oak Ridge33 @ 8Campbell County  
Riverdale17 @ 14Oakland  
East Hamilton48 @ 8Howard Tech  
Giles County48 @ 0Page  
Independence14 @ 21Ravenwood  
DeKalb County14 @ 35Livingston Academy  
Fulton75 @ 7Union County  
Morristown-Hamblen West55 @ 15Seymour  
Farragut22 @ 25William Blount  
Webb54 @ 6Davidson Academy  
Jefferson County10 @ 0South-Doyle  
Centennial21 @ 28Hillsboro  
Briarcrest Christian24 @ 42Memphis University  
Ooltewah56 @ 7Walker Valley  
Knoxville Catholic0 @ 24Bearden  
Christ Presbyterian Academy35 @ 25Pearl-Cohn  
Hendersonville7 @ 13Lebanon  
Bradley Central29 @ 34McMinn County  
Brighton26 @ 23Dyer County  
Grace Christian47 @ 27South Pittsburg  
Trezevant54 @ 0Frayser  
Cheatham County Central55 @ 6Harpeth  
South Gibson34 @ 17Westview  
Lexington37 @ 7McNairy Central  
Station Camp44 @ 26Portland  
Elizabethton56 @ 7Sullivan East  
Father Ryan24 @ 41Ensworth  
Millington Central13 @ 21Arlington  
Antioch14 @ 34Cane Ridge  
Fairview39 @ 6Summit  
Franklin14 @ 35Brentwood  
Houston28 @ 6Kirby  
Evangelical Christian58 @ 8Bishop Byrne  
LaVergne13 @ 42Blackman  
Memphis East0 @ 23Whitehaven  
Pope John Paul II17 @ 31Montgomery Bell Academy  
Munford28 @ 34Westwood  
Polk County40 @ 20Meigs County  
Loudon28 @ 0Roane County  
Overton (Memphis)14 @ 21Southwind  
Dresden6 @ 38Huntingdon  
White House18 @ 25Sycamore  
Westmoreland34 @ 13Macon County  
Hardin County7 @ 17Jackson North Side  
Harding Academy45 @ 0Memphis Academy of Health Sciences  
Fayette Academy24 @ 14Jackson Christian  
Camden Central42 @ 14Creek Wood  
Peabody42 @ 3Greenfield  
Collierville7 @ 52Ridgeway  
Hardin Valley Academy35 @ 14Karns  
Gallatin0 @ 28Beech  
Liberty Tech Magnet39 @ 14Bolivar Central  
Kenwood32 @ 13Clarksville  
York Institute40 @ 47Smith County  
Cookeville33 @ 7Coffee County Central  
Coalfield49 @ 0Oakdale  
McGavock22 @ 14Hillwood  
Union City28 @ 17Humboldt  
Lawrence County29 @ 3Tullahoma  
Franklin Road Academy49 @ 7Mount Juliet Christian Academy  
Trousdale County48 @ 14Red Boiling Springs  
Austin-East18 @ 21Gibbs  
Moore County28 @ 7Forrest  
Franklin County14 @ 57Columbia Central  
Chester County52 @ 14Fayette Ware  
Hamilton14 @ 12Melrose  
Jackson Central Merry14 @ 18Jackson South Side  
Volunteer6 @ 21Tennessee  
Shelbyville Central19 @ 15Lincoln County  
Memphis Central7 @ 51White Station  
Silverdale Academy49 @ 41Grace Baptist Academy  
Sweetwater14 @ 6Sequoyah  
Sheffield34 @ 20Fairley  
Marshall County28 @ 0East Hickman County  
Stratford14 @ 48Lipscomb Academy  
Clarksville Academy51 @ 0McEwen  
Cocke County7 @ 42Cherokee  
Rossview6 @ 45Henry County  
Collinwood41 @ 27Columbia Academy  
Rhea County29 @ 27Cleveland  
Clinton7 @ 45Anderson County  
Copper Basin14 @ 48Boyd-Buchanan  
Haywood28 @ 35Milan  
Rockwood35 @ 0Midway  
White County27 @ 7Cumberland County  
Soddy Daisy35 @ 55Warren County  
Heritage6 @ 50West  
Loretto34 @ 19Mt Pleasant  
Jo Byrns27 @ 28Nashville Christian  
Greenbrier21 @ 37Goodpasture Christian  
Springfield48 @ 6West Creek  
Pigeon Forge20 @ 29Gatlinburg-Pittman  
Grundy County22 @ 62Notre Dame  
Eagleville28 @ 6Cascade  
Lake County12 @ 17Halls (Halls)  
Stone Memorial21 @ 26Scott  
Sullivan Central7 @ 54Sullivan South  
Wooddale6 @ 42Germantown  
Houston County48 @ 18East Robertson  
Gleason40 @ 0Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central  
Jackson County25 @ 32Watertown  
Ripley15 @ 49Covington  
Chattanooga Central21 @ 27Hixson  
Grainger42 @ 47Cumberland Gap  
Unicoi County12 @ 48Sullivan North  
Cloudland12 @ 26Hampton  
Chuckey-Doak69 @ 35South Greene  
Cordova6 @ 23Bolton  
Bartlett20 @ 51Craigmont  
Monterey16 @ 43Friendship Christian  
Whites Creek13 @ 42East Nashville Magnet  
McKenzie14 @ 21West Carroll  
Claiborne14 @ 45Greeneville  
Riverside42 @ 0Middleton  
Brainerd6 @ 31East Ridge  
Wayne County44 @ 6Perry County  
Happy Valley16 @ 7Johnson County  
Obion County23 @ 58Dyersburg  
Hunters Lane18 @ 38Glencliff  
Rossville Christian Academy6 @ 54St. Georges  
Cornersville34 @ 63Richland  
Chattanooga Christian60 @ 56Bledsoe County  
Stewart County28 @ 6Montgomery Central  
Wartburg Central52 @ 14Sunbright  
Sequatchie County0 @ 61Signal Mountain  
Northwest0 @ 39Northeast  
Lancaster Christian Academy61 @ 21Tri-Cities Christian  
Spring Hill0 @ 37Lewis County  
Tellico Plains31 @ 16Whitwell  
Gibson County0 @ 58Crockett County  
Tipton-Rosemark Academy0 @ 47University School of Jackson  
Cosby40 @ 15Unaka  
Scotts Hill21 @ 42Trinity Christian Academy  
Harriman0 @ 42Greenback  
Cannon County22 @ 44Upperman  
Middle Tennessee Christian28 @ 40Huntland  
Carver14 @ 8Oakhaven  
Hancock County0 @ 47North Greene  
Jellico0 @ 58Oneida  
Kings Academy27 @ 48Community  
The Webb School29 @ 33Christian Community  
Hendersonville Christian Academy0 @ 41Macon Road Baptist  
Lighthouse Christian12 @ 24South Haven Christian  
Halls (Knoxville)14 @ 34Knoxville Central  
Southern Baptist MS 27 @ 7First Assembly Christian  
Williamsburg KY 21 @ 0Oliver Springs  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)