Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 3, 2010

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Siegel0 @ 36Oakland  
Maryville35 @ 6West  
Brentwood Academy45 @ 7Father Ryan  
Sevier County14 @ 28Jefferson County  
Baylor33 @ 21Battle Ground Academy  
Lenoir City15 @ 13Heritage  
Covington35 @ 14Dyersburg  
Oak Ridge41 @ 14Knoxville Central  
Blackman7 @ 24Smyrna  
East Hamilton24 @ 19Brainerd  
Giles County41 @ 15Spring Hill  
McCallie42 @ 28Pope John Paul II  
Daniel Boone16 @ 41Sullivan South  
Farragut18 @ 21Knoxville Catholic  
Brighton35 @ 21Cordova  
Ridgeway21 @ 17Houston  
St. Georges49 @ 0Tipton-Rosemark Academy  
Columbia Central20 @ 21Tullahoma  
Milan14 @ 15Westview  
Station Camp44 @ 20Portland  
Cherokee13 @ 35Morristown-Hamblen West  
Friendship Christian7 @ 28Gordonsville  
Germantown22 @ 35Collierville  
Cane Ridge39 @ 42McGavock  
Tennessee27 @ 0David Crockett  
Livingston Academy6 @ 16Smith County  
Boyd-Buchanan40 @ 0Silverdale Academy  
Southwind20 @ 19Overton (Memphis)  
Sullivan North26 @ 13Sullivan East  
Mitchell35 @ 0Memphis Central  
Polk County36 @ 6McMinn Central  
Loudon3 @ 42Alcoa  
Oneida7 @ 13Wartburg Central  
Westmoreland6 @ 41White House  
Walker Valley20 @ 42Rhea County  
Camden Central41 @ 0Harpeth  
Seymour41 @ 7Cocke County  
Hixson0 @ 56Tyner Academy  
Liberty Tech Magnet41 @ 0Jackson Central Merry  
Crockett County22 @ 16Obion County  
Sequoyah26 @ 0Meigs County  
Raleigh-Egypt20 @ 72Arlington  
West Carroll20 @ 18Gleason  
Union City28 @ 29Peabody  
Franklin Road Academy29 @ 28St. Benedict at Auburndale  
Trousdale County42 @ 14Jackson County  
Morristown-Hamblen East34 @ 9South-Doyle  
Clarksville27 @ 0Northwest  
Chester County54 @ 6Fayette Ware  
Marion County0 @ 64South Pittsburg  
Shelbyville Central35 @ 22Franklin County  
Humboldt35 @ 34Lake County  
Notre Dame7 @ 30Chattanooga Christian  
Sheffield9 @ 6Fairley  
Marshall County10 @ 7Hickman County  
Mt Pleasant44 @ 36Collinwood  
Clinton35 @ 0Karns  
East Hickman County0 @ 38Fairview  
Rockwood10 @ 17Greenback  
White County6 @ 32Cookeville  
Jackson South Side14 @ 28Lexington  
Campbell County7 @ 56Anderson County  
Loretto0 @ 33Perry County  
Greenbrier17 @ 15Sycamore  
East Ridge14 @ 41Red Bank  
Pigeon Forge21 @ 48Gibbs  
Jackson Christian34 @ 14Rossville Christian Academy  
Eagleville34 @ 0Community  
Stone Memorial15 @ 55Christian Academy of Knoxville  
Sullivan Central7 @ 61Dobyns-Bennett  
Wooddale33 @ 6Kirby  
Howard Tech19 @ 6Chattanooga Central  
Upperman6 @ 25York Institute  
Cascade21 @ 45Forrest  
West Greene34 @ 18Grainger  
Lookout Valley7 @ 49Signal Mountain  
Cloudland35 @ 0North Greene  
Chuckey-Doak12 @ 49Claiborne  
Glencliff14 @ 27Hillwood  
Bartlett14 @ 40Millington Central  
Monterey17 @ 7Clay County  
Whites Creek26 @ 0Stratford  
Warren County13 @ 31Coffee County Central  
Columbia Academy16 @ 12Cornersville  
Douglass6 @ 41Westwood  
Hunters Lane7 @ 14Antioch  
Stewart County21 @ 46Cheatham County Central  
Bolivar Central18 @ 34McNairy Central  
Sequatchie County14 @ 6Grundy County  
Creek Wood24 @ 19Waverly Central  
McEwen20 @ 13East Robertson  
Tellico Plains8 @ 48Grace Christian  
Oakhaven24 @ 26Hillcrest  
Red Boiling Springs42 @ 0Pickett County  
Midway20 @ 35Harriman  
Richland12 @ 39Wayne County  
Greenfield13 @ 12South Fulton  
Middleton13 @ 23Scotts Hill  
Bishop Byrne8 @ 35First Assembly Christian  
Sunbright27 @ 28Coalfield  
South Greene26 @ 14Cumberland Gap  
Montgomery Central11 @ 27West Creek  
Middle Tennessee Christian7 @ 20Moore County  
Hancock County13 @ 41Unaka  
Oakdale0 @ 41Oliver Springs  
St. Andrews-Sewanee6 @ 33Mount Juliet Christian Academy  
Riverside Christian Academy7 @ 48Zion Christian Academy  
South Panola MS 39 @ 2Memphis University  
Clarksdale MS 14 @ 21Christian Brothers  
Hayesville NC 0 @ 42Copper Basin  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)