Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 10, 2010

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Maryville41 @ 0McMinn County  
Dobyns-Bennett28 @ 14Sevier County  
Baylor35 @ 14Pope John Paul II  
Lenoir City28 @ 7Sequoyah  
Covington6 @ 47Brighton  
Blackman27 @ 0Cane Ridge  
Riverdale41 @ 28Lincoln County  
East Hamilton26 @ 33Lancaster Christian Academy  
Fulton0 @ 49Alcoa  
White Station14 @ 21Christian Brothers  
Morristown-Hamblen West10 @ 13Science Hill  
Webb42 @ 7Halls (Knoxville)  
Centennial7 @ 55Smyrna  
Trezevant22 @ 6Lake Cormorant MS  
Cheatham County Central14 @ 0Sycamore  
Milan27 @ 7Humboldt  
Lexington7 @ 24Hardin County  
Smith County26 @ 0Westmoreland  
Father Ryan23 @ 0Antioch  
Battle Ground Academy17 @ 0Pearl-Cohn  
Portland7 @ 28Greenbrier  
Livingston Academy21 @ 42Cumberland County  
Greenback21 @ 26Sweetwater  
Houston28 @ 7Bartlett  
Evangelical Christian26 @ 27St. Georges  
Tyner Academy25 @ 21McCallie  
South Pittsburg49 @ 0Cascade  
Hillsboro2 @ 21Gallatin  
William Blount18 @ 15Jefferson County  
Sullivan North25 @ 0Rye Cove VA  
Polk County49 @ 27Chattanooga Christian  
Oneida22 @ 21Cumberland Gap  
White House14 @ 7Station Camp  
Walker Valley35 @ 7McMinn Central  
Seymour6 @ 30Heritage  
St. Benedict at Auburndale48 @ 0Bishop Byrne  
Coalfield47 @ 0Tellico Plains  
Lewis County8 @ 7Spring Hill  
Trousdale County35 @ 33Gordonsville  
Gibbs45 @ 19Grace Christian  
Franklin County37 @ 20Warren County  
Chester County7 @ 25Wayne County  
Hamilton19 @ 50Germantown  
Memphis Central38 @ 14Bolton  
Silverdale Academy0 @ 42Chattanooga Central  
Sheffield0 @ 32Briarcrest Christian  
Stratford6 @ 42McGavock  
Westview10 @ 13Camden Central  
Rockwood6 @ 21Roane County  
Jackson South Side15 @ 34Jackson North Side  
Watertown50 @ 0Red Boiling Springs  
Karns14 @ 7Campbell County  
East Ridge17 @ 38Bradley Central  
Eagleville14 @ 20White House-Heritage  
Howard Tech16 @ 7Boyd-Buchanan  
Houston County0 @ 39Montgomery Central  
Upperman8 @ 53Stone Memorial  
Gleason33 @ 19Halls (Halls)  
Ripley30 @ 7Dyersburg  
Cordova21 @ 0DeSoto Central MS  
Ezell-Harding Christian14 @ 7Middle Tennessee Christian  
Lebanon24 @ 32Cookeville  
McKenzie20 @ 12Peabody  
Frayser14 @ 40Oakhaven  
Oliver Springs27 @ 39Grundy County  
Hillcrest38 @ 6Memphis Northside  
Brainerd35 @ 0Notre Dame  
Harpeth49 @ 6East Robertson  
Obion County13 @ 46Central (Cape Girardeau) MO  
Douglass18 @ 6Carver  
Hunters Lane0 @ 43Maplewood  
South Fulton47 @ 6Fulton City KY  
Stewart County22 @ 32Clarksville Academy  
Bolivar Central14 @ 27Manassas  
Sequatchie County7 @ 42Signal Mountain  
Northwest0 @ 38Henry County  
Clay County0 @ 35Friendship Christian  
McEwen6 @ 20Waverly Central  
Community7 @ 49Columbia Academy  
Taft Youth Center22 @ 8St. Andrews-Sewanee  
Midway14 @ 42Bledsoe County  
Perry County6 @ 21Riverside  
Tipton-Rosemark Academy6 @ 38Harding Academy  
Memphis Academy of Health Sciences14 @ 28First Assembly Christian  
Meigs County12 @ 34York Institute  
Scotts Hill21 @ 34Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central  
Harriman12 @ 41Wartburg Central  
Greenfield27 @ 13West Carroll  
Cannon County6 @ 44Donelson Christian Academy  
Union County32 @ 50Grainger  
South Greene42 @ 6North Greene  
Unaka28 @ 21West Greene  
Mount Juliet Christian Academy0 @ 50Rossville Christian Academy  
Hancock County7 @ 34Claiborne  
Kings Academy14 @ 33Jellico  
Pickett County13 @ 62Monterey  
Towns County GA 0 @ 47Copper Basin  
Heath KY 0 @ 37Jo Byrns  
Clintwood VA 35 @ 0Happy Valley  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)