Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 5, 2010

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Science Hill7 @ 34Maryville  
Brentwood16 @ 38Smyrna  
Lenoir City23 @ 41Columbia Central  
Oak Ridge24 @ 21Cookeville  
McCallie28 @ 21Briarcrest Christian  
Morristown-Hamblen West29 @ 36Anderson County  
Farragut41 @ 21Sevier County  
Jefferson County3 @ 28Dobyns-Bennett  
Hendersonville34 @ 14Gallatin  
Cleveland34 @ 41Lawrence County  
Elizabethton30 @ 14Chuckey-Doak  
Father Ryan3 @ 7Montgomery Bell Academy  
Tennessee7 @ 31West  
Franklin21 @ 14Oakland  
Livingston Academy10 @ 28Giles County  
Tyner Academy13 @ 18Polk County  
Memphis East6 @ 33Ridgeway  
Page23 @ 27Red Bank  
Sullivan North15 @ 27Gatlinburg-Pittman  
Huntingdon33 @ 6South Fulton  
Pope John Paul II0 @ 42Brentwood Academy  
Sullivan South0 @ 7Daniel Boone  
White House38 @ 7Montgomery Central  
Roane County6 @ 34Christian Academy of Knoxville  
Harding Academy7 @ 44Franklin Road Academy  
Collierville16 @ 12Dickson County  
St. Benedict at Auburndale7 @ 36Battle Ground Academy  
Sequoyah6 @ 28Gibbs  
McGavock28 @ 56Mount Juliet  
Lewis County7 @ 40Milan  
Austin-East28 @ 21West Greene  
Morristown-Hamblen East0 @ 41Powell  
Clarksville10 @ 7Springfield  
Franklin County0 @ 48Riverdale  
Marion County8 @ 45Friendship Christian  
Shelbyville Central0 @ 35Knoxville Catholic  
Sweetwater0 @ 49Alcoa  
Manassas14 @ 35Camden Central  
Clarksville Academy21 @ 48Collinwood  
Westwood14 @ 31Adamsville  
Rhea County35 @ 14Grace Christian  
Westview41 @ 6Oakhaven  
East Nashville Magnet27 @ 29Smith County  
White County13 @ 48Tullahoma  
Soddy Daisy26 @ 17Lincoln County  
East Ridge9 @ 47Greeneville  
Jackson Christian31 @ 14Donelson Christian Academy  
White House-Heritage22 @ 50Mt Pleasant  
Eagleville0 @ 14Moore County  
Howard Tech22 @ 28Loudon  
Kingsbury35 @ 20Crockett County  
Jackson County27 @ 42Cascade  
Chattanooga Central7 @ 20Fulton  
Cloudland8 @ 30Greenback  
Forrest7 @ 21Dresden  
Ezell-Harding Christian0 @ 23Southern Baptist MS  
Coffee County Central7 @ 34Bradley Central  
Oliver Springs26 @ 14Rockwood  
Melrose19 @ 31Jackson North Side  
Scott19 @ 13Claiborne  
Obion County28 @ 34Ripley  
Douglass12 @ 49Peabody  
Cornersville7 @ 24Middle Tennessee Christian  
Stewart County21 @ 35Fairview  
Bolivar Central21 @ 56Liberty Tech Magnet  
Sequatchie County35 @ 34Bledsoe County  
Creek Wood21 @ 42Lexington  
Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central28 @ 21Union City  
Harriman13 @ 32Copper Basin  
South Greene21 @ 28Happy Valley  
Unaka6 @ 20Boyd-Buchanan  
Overton (Nashville)14 @ 35Blackman  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)