Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 15, 2010

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Dobyns-Bennett54 @ 7David Crockett  
Alcoa59 @ 7Stone Memorial  
Christian Brothers21 @ 20Briarcrest Christian  
Farragut17 @ 24Maryville  
Webb50 @ 7Zion Christian Academy  
Jefferson County20 @ 21Morristown-Hamblen West  
Ooltewah12 @ 28Bradley Central  
Dickson County10 @ 7Clarksville  
Knoxville Catholic19 @ 31West  
South-Doyle14 @ 21Seymour  
Grace Christian21 @ 0Harriman  
Powell41 @ 7Campbell County  
Cheatham County Central27 @ 48Camden Central  
Milan41 @ 3Dyersburg  
Station Camp6 @ 40Mount Juliet  
Cherokee14 @ 49Sevier County  
Smith County48 @ 6Cannon County  
Antioch40 @ 20Glencliff  
Livingston Academy7 @ 0York Institute  
Boyd-Buchanan14 @ 31Pope John Paul II  
Southwind6 @ 36Ridgeway  
Greenback31 @ 28Tellico Plains  
Houston28 @ 0Overton (Memphis)  
South Pittsburg61 @ 20Lookout Valley  
Page3 @ 23Fairview  
William Blount7 @ 10Lenoir City  
Munford7 @ 42Jackson North Side  
Bolton54 @ 28Raleigh-Egypt  
Sullivan South28 @ 21Science Hill  
Westmoreland20 @ 19Greenbrier  
Hardin County7 @ 55Brighton  
Roane County21 @ 42Christian Academy of Knoxville  
Liberty Tech Magnet42 @ 6Bolivar Central  
Lincoln County42 @ 6Franklin County  
Cookeville51 @ 24Warren County  
Sequoyah0 @ 40Polk County  
Coalfield27 @ 21Oneida  
Pearl-Cohn40 @ 0Whites Creek  
Hillwood7 @ 30Cane Ridge  
Hickman County34 @ 40East Hickman County  
Trousdale County52 @ 6Monterey  
Morristown-Hamblen East42 @ 23Cocke County  
Chester County33 @ 14Jackson South Side  
Hamilton17 @ 20Melrose  
McMinn Central6 @ 20Sweetwater  
Humboldt49 @ 0Greenfield  
Notre Dame14 @ 42Sequatchie County  
Red Bank47 @ 30Brainerd  
Marshall County30 @ 15Spring Hill  
Stratford19 @ 14East Nashville Magnet  
Clarksville Academy44 @ 8McEwen  
Mt Pleasant36 @ 14Loretto  
Westwood43 @ 0Memphis Academy of Health Sciences  
Westview31 @ 21Obion County  
Rockwood44 @ 8Midway  
Hampton38 @ 30Unaka  
Nashville Christian54 @ 18Houston County  
Jo Byrns40 @ 0Harpeth  
Watertown0 @ 42Gordonsville  
Karns27 @ 49Anderson County  
East Ridge27 @ 24East Hamilton  
Jackson Christian21 @ 35St. Georges  
White House-Heritage55 @ 18East Robertson  
Eagleville7 @ 56Signal Mountain  
Lake County35 @ 31Peabody  
Sullivan Central7 @ 42Tennessee  
Wooddale28 @ 31Germantown  
Howard Tech32 @ 0Hixson  
Ripley42 @ 27Haywood  
Chattanooga Central0 @ 14Tyner Academy  
Kirby8 @ 35Collierville  
First Assembly Christian14 @ 49Evangelical Christian  
Cloudland27 @ 0Hancock County  
Chuckey-Doak13 @ 58Greeneville  
Cordova10 @ 6Bartlett  
Halls (Halls)20 @ 49Union City  
McKenzie41 @ 6Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central  
Coffee County Central40 @ 27Cumberland County  
Oliver Springs52 @ 53Sunbright  
Columbia Academy47 @ 15Richland  
Bledsoe County13 @ 34Grundy County  
Scott28 @ 29Loudon  
McNairy Central25 @ 61Lexington  
Douglass18 @ 27Manassas  
Waverly Central8 @ 16Stewart County  
Cornersville14 @ 44Wayne County  
South Fulton34 @ 28Reidland KY  
Wartburg Central48 @ 7Jellico  
Northwest0 @ 49Springfield  
Lancaster Christian Academy45 @ 23Ezell-Harding Christian  
Clay County39 @ 8Pickett County  
Community13 @ 43Moore County  
Oakhaven28 @ 0Sheffield  
Red Boiling Springs6 @ 20Jackson County  
Taft Youth Center22 @ 36Silverdale Academy  
Washington8 @ 28Fairley  
Perry County40 @ 35Collinwood  
Tipton-Rosemark Academy21 @ 46Fayette Academy  
Whitwell7 @ 57Marion County  
Fayette Ware12 @ 46Jackson Central Merry  
Bishop Byrne12 @ 54Harding Academy  
Union County14 @ 46Pigeon Forge  
Montgomery Central20 @ 44Creek Wood  
Middle Tennessee Christian7 @ 25Cascade  
Carver0 @ 38Hillcrest  
Oakdale24 @ 20Kings Academy  
St. Andrews-Sewanee0 @ 1Franklin Road Academy  
Overton (Nashville)28 @ 0Hunters Lane  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)