Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 7, 2007

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Maryville35 @ 7Clinton  
Brentwood Academy21 @ 6McCallie  
Baylor0 @ 24Montgomery Bell Academy  
Bearden8 @ 7Dobyns-Bennett  
Lenoir City0 @ 41Powell  
Wilson Central24 @ 3Siegel  
Blackman0 @ 13Riverdale  
DeKalb County22 @ 34Greenbrier  
Fulton44 @ 7Anderson County  
Morristown-Hamblen West28 @ 7Cherokee  
Webb49 @ 21Pope John Paul II  
Jefferson County24 @ 27Campbell County  
Ooltewah21 @ 14McMinn County  
Dickson County17 @ 16Brentwood  
Gordonsville47 @ 14Red Boiling Springs  
Bradley Central26 @ 53Oak Ridge  
South-Doyle31 @ 42West  
Cheatham County Central20 @ 66Giles County  
Cleveland8 @ 26Brainerd  
Lexington14 @ 21McNairy Central  
Elizabethton13 @ 27Johnson County  
Friendship Christian41 @ 25Clay County  
Battle Ground Academy14 @ 28Father Ryan  
Northeast20 @ 29Columbia Central  
Greeneville0 @ 14Daniel Boone  
Tennessee25 @ 8Sullivan East  
Antioch0 @ 19Hunters Lane  
LaVergne24 @ 14Oakland  
South Pittsburg53 @ 0Copper Basin  
William Blount31 @ 6Soddy Daisy  
Sullivan North36 @ 12Rye Cove VA  
Huntingdon0 @ 26Dyer County  
Mitchell8 @ 28Daphne AL  
Loudon21 @ 38Christian Academy of Knoxville  
Oneida20 @ 13Coalfield  
Dresden6 @ 42Peabody  
Sullivan South48 @ 7Unicoi County  
White House6 @ 41Alcoa  
Westmoreland35 @ 21Upperman  
Roane County54 @ 14Livingston Academy  
Walker Valley8 @ 0White County  
Ravenwood10 @ 7Franklin  
Gallatin24 @ 17Hillwood  
Liberty Tech Magnet14 @ 41Henry County  
Kenwood16 @ 7Beech  
Cookeville17 @ 19Coffee County Central  
McGavock27 @ 35Hendersonville  
Pearl-Cohn38 @ 12Macon County  
Lewis County35 @ 6Richland  
Union City34 @ 6Lake County  
Lawrence County28 @ 35Shelbyville Central  
Franklin Road Academy20 @ 42Goodpasture Christian  
Trousdale County0 @ 7Watertown  
Moore County27 @ 40Wayne County  
Gibbs23 @ 6Union County  
Franklin County19 @ 20Warren County  
McMinn Central41 @ 36Meigs County  
Marion County0 @ 28Boyd-Buchanan  
Volunteer19 @ 20Cocke County  
Sycamore0 @ 28Station Camp  
Silverdale Academy35 @ 48Grace Baptist Academy  
Stratford7 @ 59Hillsboro  
Rossview14 @ 24Clarksville  
Rhea County52 @ 13Hixson  
Westview28 @ 13Jackson Christian  
East Hickman County0 @ 28Collinwood  
Haywood14 @ 21Dyersburg  
Rockwood30 @ 23Sweetwater  
Hampton45 @ 0Jellico  
Nashville Christian45 @ 6Community  
Jackson South Side41 @ 14Chester County  
Heritage6 @ 38Farragut  
Springfield6 @ 48Mount Juliet  
Karns21 @ 34Sevier County  
East Ridge6 @ 36Polk County  
Eagleville21 @ 0Middle Tennessee Christian  
Stone Memorial7 @ 28Scott  
Houston County12 @ 13Adamsville  
Gleason8 @ 30Greenfield  
Cascade17 @ 14McEwen  
Jackson County7 @ 48Smith County  
Chattanooga Central14 @ 49Red Bank  
Kirby12 @ 38Wooddale  
Chuckey-Doak16 @ 42Gatlinburg-Pittman  
Glencliff14 @ 42Overton (Nashville)  
Forrest12 @ 7White House-Heritage  
Monterey42 @ 0Mount Juliet Christian Academy  
Whites Creek0 @ 28Tullahoma  
Ezell-Harding Christian21 @ 22East Robertson  
Lebanon31 @ 28Smyrna  
McKenzie35 @ 0Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central  
Claiborne15 @ 35Carter  
Riverside0 @ 42Camden Central  
Columbia Academy7 @ 27Cornersville  
Harpeth30 @ 0Loretto  
Happy Valley35 @ 0West Greene  
Obion County7 @ 26Ripley  
Waverly Central0 @ 36Stewart County  
South Fulton12 @ 46West Carroll  
Sequatchie County6 @ 13Dade County GA  
Spring Hill27 @ 0Montgomery Central  
Creek Wood14 @ 49Marshall County  
Tellico Plains0 @ 40Grundy County  
Gibson County0 @ 27Milan  
Taft Youth Center44 @ 0St. Andrews-Sewanee  
Cannon County6 @ 21York Institute  
Sunbright12 @ 32Greenback  
South Greene7 @ 35Cumberland Gap  
Unaka12 @ 6Grace Christian  
Huntland28 @ 0Perry County  
Memphis Northside0 @ 60Kingsbury  
Kings Academy22 @ 6North Greene  
Oakdale16 @ 55Midway  
Rutledge44 @ 26Pigeon Forge  
Halls (Knoxville)13 @ 28Knoxville Central  
Temple0 @ 52Whitwell  
Brainerd Christian14 @ 44Lookout Valley  
Walker VA 35 @ 0Hancock County  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)