Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 21, 2007

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Ensworth57 @ 21Webb  
Siegel6 @ 34Riverdale  
Dobyns-Bennett33 @ 14Jefferson County  
Beech21 @ 7Clarksville  
Sevier County21 @ 42Science Hill  
West49 @ 52Halls (Knoxville)  
Brentwood7 @ 6Ravenwood  
Baylor0 @ 30Brentwood Academy  
Bearden35 @ 6Karns  
Oak Ridge40 @ 0Heritage  
Wilson Central28 @ 14Oakland  
Giles County41 @ 16Spring Hill  
McCallie14 @ 17Father Ryan  
Christian Academy of Knoxville42 @ 8Wartburg Central  
DeKalb County9 @ 35Station Camp  
Daniel Boone7 @ 19Volunteer  
Farragut21 @ 24McMinn County  
Centennial33 @ 0Northeast  
University School of Jackson60 @ 14Dresden  
Ooltewah0 @ 32William Blount  
Hendersonville56 @ 21Hillwood  
Powell7 @ 34Maryville  
Dyersburg54 @ 12Obion County  
Columbia Central14 @ 35Dickson County  
Cherokee0 @ 26Morristown-Hamblen East  
Smith County21 @ 35York Institute  
Hillsboro27 @ 14Maplewood  
Loudon30 @ 13Sweetwater  
Adamsville21 @ 42Camden Central  
Knoxville Central49 @ 0Lenoir City  
Roane County13 @ 21Anderson County  
Gatlinburg-Pittman28 @ 14Happy Valley  
Peabody13 @ 48Westview  
Gallatin38 @ 0Glencliff  
Goodpasture Christian42 @ 7Ezell-Harding Christian  
Hixson19 @ 37Chattanooga Central  
Smyrna13 @ 0Blackman  
West Carroll7 @ 36Greenfield  
Pearl-Cohn48 @ 13Sycamore  
Union City39 @ 42McKenzie  
Lawrence County7 @ 3Stratford  
Austin-East30 @ 12Scott  
Jackson Central Merry9 @ 7Liberty Tech Magnet  
Shelbyville Central14 @ 7Whites Creek  
Silverdale Academy55 @ 20Copper Basin  
Red Bank42 @ 7Walker Valley  
Marshall County35 @ 0Page  
Cocke County0 @ 42Greeneville  
Rossview47 @ 41Springfield  
Mt Pleasant42 @ 16Perry County  
East Hickman County14 @ 39Richland  
Haywood29 @ 6Crockett County  
White County20 @ 56Cleveland  
Nashville Christian24 @ 31Forrest  
Soddy Daisy14 @ 10Bradley Central  
Johnson County13 @ 42Sullivan South  
Jo Byrns49 @ 13Middle Tennessee Christian  
Cumberland Gap41 @ 0Chuckey-Doak  
Watertown0 @ 17Friendship Christian  
East Ridge14 @ 26Meigs County  
Pigeon Forge0 @ 48Carter  
Jackson Christian38 @ 21Gibson County  
Grundy County14 @ 21Polk County  
White House-Heritage24 @ 12Eagleville  
Lake County21 @ 18Gleason  
Stone Memorial0 @ 36Fulton  
Houston County7 @ 49Huntingdon  
Upperman24 @ 6Jackson County  
Cascade63 @ 19Community  
Kirby12 @ 26Hamilton  
Lookout Valley35 @ 13Whitwell  
Unicoi County12 @ 31Tennessee  
Cloudland21 @ 72Mitchell NC  
Cordova46 @ 6Overton (Memphis)  
Monterey0 @ 31Trousdale County  
Halls (Halls)14 @ 7Middleton  
Lebanon21 @ 20LaVergne  
Coffee County Central40 @ 0Warren County  
Oliver Springs3 @ 25Rockwood  
Riverside0 @ 28Stewart County  
Hillcrest0 @ 40Mitchell  
Brainerd40 @ 15Rhea County  
Columbia Academy20 @ 46Wayne County  
Macon County26 @ 48White House  
Harpeth27 @ 46Hickman County  
Bledsoe County28 @ 7Sequatchie County  
McNairy Central21 @ 35Jackson South Side  
Hunters Lane7 @ 6McGavock  
Bolivar Central35 @ 13Lexington  
Grace Baptist Academy49 @ 0Temple  
Northwest0 @ 33Kenwood  
Tellico Plains0 @ 52Howard Tech  
Red Boiling Springs0 @ 52Clay County  
North Greene14 @ 55West Greene  
Midway43 @ 21Coalfield  
East Robertson7 @ 35Donelson Christian Academy  
Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central41 @ 6South Fulton  
Cumberland County7 @ 37Cookeville  
Harriman31 @ 12Greenback  
Cannon County26 @ 27Westmoreland  
Union County12 @ 21Claiborne  
Sunbright37 @ 12Hancock County  
Sullivan East49 @ 20Sullivan North  
Unaka0 @ 40Hampton  
Mount Juliet Christian Academy13 @ 41Gordonsville  
Huntland28 @ 42Collinwood  
Montgomery Central6 @ 33Creek Wood  
Memphis Northside0 @ 63Memphis East  
Jellico23 @ 12Cosby  
Kings Academy6 @ 34Grace Christian  
Oakdale0 @ 41Oneida  
Rutledge0 @ 26Seymour  
Overton (Nashville)23 @ 44Antioch  
Zion Christian Academy13 @ 46Cornersville  
Treadwell12 @ 31Westwood  
South Carolina School for the Deaf & Blind SC 50 @ 6Tennessee School for the Deaf  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)