Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 26, 2007

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Ensworth28 @ 17Warren County  
Montgomery Bell Academy26 @ 0Father Ryan  
Alcoa48 @ 7Rockwood  
Sevier County3 @ 17Bearden  
West28 @ 7Powell  
Mount Juliet9 @ 14Clarksville  
Oak Ridge17 @ 7Ooltewah  
Blackman20 @ 14Lebanon  
Riverdale36 @ 32Smyrna  
Jackson North Side27 @ 34Henry County  
Fulton34 @ 21Austin-East  
Morristown-Hamblen West31 @ 14Volunteer  
Webb30 @ 0Battle Ground Academy  
Centennial31 @ 23Columbia Central  
University School of Jackson42 @ 6Gibson County  
Oakland14 @ 36Siegel  
Hendersonville13 @ 34Gallatin  
Gordonsville28 @ 21Watertown  
Bradley Central2 @ 41William Blount  
South-Doyle41 @ 7Lenoir City  
Grace Christian35 @ 41Cloudland  
Cleveland35 @ 34Rhea County  
Station Camp12 @ 10White House  
Cherokee40 @ 0Cocke County  
Friendship Christian9 @ 7Trousdale County  
Greeneville14 @ 7Morristown-Hamblen East  
Antioch36 @ 6Hillwood  
Franklin37 @ 20Dickson County  
LaVergne21 @ 24Wilson Central  
Hillsboro31 @ 3Tullahoma  
Page38 @ 20Spring Hill  
Sullivan North22 @ 7Unicoi County  
Huntingdon26 @ 0Riverside  
Pope John Paul II20 @ 28Baylor  
Loudon27 @ 7Boyd-Buchanan  
Adamsville20 @ 21Halls (Halls)  
Knoxville Central43 @ 23Clinton  
Dresden0 @ 35Milan  
Westmoreland15 @ 13East Robertson  
Walker Valley40 @ 24Chattanooga Central  
Peabody42 @ 7Jackson Christian  
Ravenwood35 @ 0Northeast  
York Institute19 @ 7Marion County  
Sequoyah7 @ 42Howard Tech  
Coalfield20 @ 28Harriman  
Dyer County24 @ 21Dyersburg  
West Carroll6 @ 49Union City  
Hickman County41 @ 13East Hickman County  
Moore County34 @ 14Cornersville  
Gibbs6 @ 20Pigeon Forge  
Franklin County6 @ 12Smith County  
Jackson Central Merry0 @ 42Hardin County  
McMinn Central42 @ 41Polk County  
Sycamore9 @ 0DeKalb County  
Shelbyville Central0 @ 40Maplewood  
Silverdale Academy14 @ 20Lookout Valley  
Sweetwater21 @ 48Christian Academy of Knoxville  
Collinwood55 @ 13Perry County  
Westwood0 @ 40Mitchell  
Trinity Christian Academy39 @ 14Lexington  
Copper Basin14 @ 35Brainerd Christian  
White County0 @ 56Red Bank  
Hampton45 @ 20Happy Valley  
Nashville Christian21 @ 27McEwen  
Jackson South Side14 @ 12Crockett County  
Soddy Daisy7 @ 17Farragut  
Campbell County3 @ 38Dobyns-Bennett  
Jo Byrns36 @ 6Cascade  
Greenbrier21 @ 24Macon County  
Cumberland Gap21 @ 32Gatlinburg-Pittman  
Springfield13 @ 33Kenwood  
Karns26 @ 13Science Hill  
East Ridge41 @ 6Tellico Plains  
Lake County0 @ 50McKenzie  
Stone Memorial21 @ 24Livingston Academy  
Sullivan Central0 @ 28Tennessee  
Whites Creek14 @ 28Lawrence County  
Ezell-Harding Christian12 @ 49Lewis County  
Coffee County Central30 @ 43Goodpasture Christian  
Brainerd40 @ 0Hixson  
Columbia Academy0 @ 34Mt Pleasant  
Bledsoe County0 @ 31Cannon County  
Scott21 @ 42Anderson County  
Obion County7 @ 68Haywood  
Hunters Lane35 @ 0Glencliff  
Waverly Central6 @ 19Houston County  
South Fulton7 @ 40Gleason  
Stewart County0 @ 49Camden Central  
Wartburg Central12 @ 35Oliver Springs  
Northwest0 @ 47Beech  
Creek Wood15 @ 38Giles County  
Red Boiling Springs0 @ 34Monterey  
Taft Youth Center36 @ 30Jackson County  
Midway67 @ 38Greenback  
Meigs County30 @ 7Cumberland County  
Whitwell12 @ 35Grace Baptist Academy  
Richland20 @ 13Loretto  
Greenfield6 @ 14Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central  
Middleton20 @ 38Chester County  
Union County0 @ 41Rutledge  
Sullivan East14 @ 21Johnson County  
Mount Juliet Christian Academy0 @ 53Clay County  
Montgomery Central6 @ 48Cheatham County Central  
Jellico56 @ 12Hancock County  
Halls (Knoxville)30 @ 38Maryville  
Overton (Nashville)16 @ 20McGavock  
Temple6 @ 69South Pittsburg  
Murray KY 47 @ 24Franklin Road Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)