SRS for 2017 South Dakota Football

What is the SRS?

TeamClassSRSAverage
Point Differential
Opponent's Average
Point Differential
Number
Games
Rapid City Central 0000
Washington 0000
Spearfish 0000
Sturgis Brown 0000
Lincoln 0000
Douglas 0000
Mitchell 0000
OGorman 0000
Stevens 0000
Winner 0000
Flandreau 0000
Brandon Valley 0000
Tri-Valley 0000
Dell Rapids 0000
Dakota Valley 0000
Roncalli 0000
Tea 0000
Roosevelt 0000
Parkston 0000
Yankton 0000
Harrisburg 0000
Riggs 0000
Wagner 0000
Bon Homme 0000
West Central 0000
Garretson 0000
Canton 0000
Deuel 0000
More 0000
Brookings 0000
Madison 0000
Webster 0000
McCook Central/Montrose 0000
Hot Springs 0000
Milbank/Grant-Deuel 0000
Platte/Geddes/Dakota Christian 0000
Beresford 0000
Huron 0000
Watertown 0000
Mobridge-Pollock 0000
Aberdeen Central 0000
Lennox 0000
Chamberlain 0000
Groton 0000
Elk Point-Jefferson 0000
Custer 0000
Mitchell/Mitchell Christian 0000
Britton-Hecla 0000
Sioux Falls Christian 0000
Todd County 0000
Redfield/Doland 0000
Vermillion 0000
Hill City 0000
Sioux Valley 0000
Sisseton 0000
Belle Fourche 0000
Bennett County 0000
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte 0000
Pine Ridge 0000
Little Wound/Crazy Horse 0000
Lead-Deadwood 0000
Red Cloud 0000
St. Francis Indian 0000
Crow Creek 0000
Herreid/Selby 0000
Gregory 0000
Deubrook 0000
Wolsey-Wessington 0000
Hamlin 0000
Harding County 0000
Viborg/Hurley 0000
Corsica/Stickney 0000
Gettysburg/Hoven 0000
Colome 0000
Leola/Frederick 0000
Arlington 0000
Parker 0000
Faith 0000
Hitchcock-Tulare 0000
Clark/Willow Lake 0000
Chester 0000
Castlewood 0000
Irene/Wakonda 0000
Hanson 0000
Mt. Vernon 0000
White River 0000
Elkton/Lake Benton MN 0000
Waverly/South Shore 0000
Faulkton 0000
Eureka/Bowdle 0000
New Underwood 0000
Wilmot 0000
Avon 0000
Tri-State co-op [Rosholt/Fairmount/Campbell-Tint 0000
South Central co-op [Bonesteel-Fairfax/Burke] 0000
Kadoka 0000
Wall 0000
Miller 0000
Ipswich/Edmunds Central 0000
Langford 0000
Lemmon/McIntosh 0000
Woonsocket/Wessington Springs/Sanborn Central 0000
Alcester-Hudson 0000
Jones County 0000
Marion 0000
Lake Preston 0000
DeSmet/Iroquois 0000
Andes Central 0000
Sully Buttes 0000
St. Mary 0000
Lyman 0000
Bison 0000
Newell 0000
Sunshine Bible Academy 0000
Plankinton 0000
Timber Lake 0000
Estelline 0000
Colman-Egan 0000
Philip 0000
Rapid City Christian 0000
Menno 0000
Great Plains Lutheran 0000
Stanley County 0000
Scotland 0000
Waubay/Summit 0000
Centerville 0000
Gayville-Volin 0000
Baltic 0000
Northwestern Area 0000
Dupree 0000
Freeman 0000
Tripp-Delmont/Armour 0000
Highmore/Harrold 0000
Florence/Henry 0000
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland 0000
McLaughlin 0000
Marty Indian 0000
Tiospa Zina 0000
Edgemont 0000
Lower Brule 0000
Bridgewater/Emery/Ethan 0000
Howard 0000
Canistota 0000
Kimball/White Lake 0000
Warner 0000
Oelrichs 0000
Crazy Horse 0000
Rosholt 0000
Grant-Deuel 0000
Platte/Geddes 0000
DeSmet 0000
Mt Vernon/Plankinton 0000
Milbank 0000
Ipswich 0000
Little Wound 0000
Wessington Springs 0000
Lemmon 0000
Bridgewater/Emery 0000
Sturgis 0000
Dell Rapids/St. Mary 0000
Clark 0000
Timber Lake/Isabel 0000
Hoven/Edmunds Central 0000
Gettysburg 0000
Emery/Ethan 0000
Canistota/Bridgewater 0000
Plankinton/White Lake 0000
Wessington Springs/Woonsocket 0000
Sanborn Central 0000
Kimball 0000
Jones County/Midland 0000
Redfield 0000
Langford/Roslyn 0000
Marion/Hurley 0000
Viborg 0000
Hamlin/Willow Lake 0000
Edgemont/Oelrichs 0000
Mobridge 0000
Herreid 0000
Selby 0000
McCook Central 0000
Stickney/Mt Vernon 0000
Elkton 0000
Doland/Conde 0000
Corsica 0000
Montrose 0000
McLaughlin/Wakpala 0000
Menno/Marion 0000
Bible Baptist Christian 0000
Northside Christian Academy 0000
Miller/Wolsey-Wessington 0000
Jones County/White River 0000
Arlington/Lake Preston 0000
Castlewood/Estelline 0000