Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 7, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Rapid City Central53 @ 27Sturgis Brown  
Spearfish0 @ 51Brookings  
Lincoln7 @ 34Roosevelt  
Tri-Valley6 @ 18Vermillion  
Dell Rapids41 @ 38Belle Fourche  
Parkston12 @ 32Gettysburg/Hoven  
Yankton42 @ 21Mitchell  
Harrisburg0 @ 14Huron  
Riggs69 @ 7Douglas  
Bon Homme25 @ 7Kimball/White Lake  
Deuel22 @ 32Britton-Hecla  
Madison0 @ 21Bridgewater/Emery/Ethan  
Webster36 @ 14Waverly/South Shore  
Beresford35 @ 32Groton  
Watertown46 @ 13Stevens  
Mobridge-Pollock14 @ 8Roncalli  
Chamberlain49 @ 7Wagner  
Elk Point-Jefferson0 @ 50Tea  
Custer21 @ 43Stanley County  
Sioux Falls Christian12 @ 29Canton  
Todd County50 @ 6Cheyenne-Eagle Butte  
Redfield/Doland0 @ 42Mt Vernon/Plankinton  
Hill City0 @ 51Wall  
Sioux Valley26 @ 6Flandreau  
Sisseton0 @ 55Dakota Valley  
Bennett County8 @ 38Pine Ridge  
Harding County6 @ 56Timber Lake  
Viborg/Hurley24 @ 28Baltic  
Parker22 @ 48Irene/Wakonda  
Faith44 @ 6Newell  
Clark/Willow Lake56 @ 0Great Plains Lutheran  
Elkton/Lake Benton MN0 @ 42Arlington/Lake Preston  
Faulkton40 @ 8Ipswich/Edmunds Central  
Avon6 @ 56Gayville-Volin  
Tri-State co-op [Rosholt/Fairmount/Campbell-Tint18 @ 48Wilmot/Waubay/Summit  
South Central co-op [Bonesteel-Fairfax/Burke]26 @ 22Corsica/Stickney  
Kadoka36 @ 26New Underwood  
Langford8 @ 48Warner  
Alcester-Hudson48 @ 14Scotland  
Sully Buttes56 @ 14Hitchcock-Tulare  
Lyman36 @ 72Jones County/White River  
Sunshine Bible Academy46 @ 12Lower Brule  
Colman-Egan58 @ 20Deubrook  
Philip22 @ 18Rapid City Christian  
Dupree0 @ 48Lemmon/McIntosh  
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland7 @ 56Castlewood  
McLaughlin30 @ 0St. Francis Indian  
Howard50 @ 8Hanson  
Platte/Geddes44 @ 6Herreid/Selby  
Milbank21 @ 29Lennox  
Little Wound14 @ 62Lead-Deadwood  
Menno/Marion20 @ 63Garretson  
Northside Christian Academy24 @ 34Dorchester Academy SC  
Iroquois0 @ 63Wolsey-Wessington  
Canistota/Freeman52 @ 0Chester  
North Border [Eureka/Bowdle/Leola/Frederick]60 @ 20Northwestern Area  
Tripp-Delmont/Armour/Andes Central/Dakota Christian38 @ 6Centerville  
Estelline/Hendricks6 @ 20DeSmet  
Douglas WY 28 @ 13Hot Springs  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)