Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 30, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Washington57 @ 41Riggs  
Mitchell28 @ 7Lincoln  
Stevens24 @ 3Watertown  
Brandon Valley9 @ Harrisburg  
Brandon Valley41 @ 10Rapid City Central  
Tri-Valley52 @ 14Beresford  
Dell Rapids28 @ 0Canton  
Roncalli2 @ Sisseton  
Tea39 @ 6Vermillion  
Roosevelt58 @ 14Brookings  
Parkston50 @ 0Jones County/White River  
Yankton14 @ 35OGorman  
Wagner0 @ 46Roncalli  
Bon Homme41 @ 40Colman-Egan  
Garretson29 @ 30Parker  
Deuel34 @ 28Clark/Willow Lake  
More28 @ 7Douglas  
Madison34 @ 6Sioux Falls Christian  
Webster45 @ 8Florence/Henry  
Hot Springs38 @ 0Sturgis Brown  
Huron26 @ 20Spearfish  
Mobridge-Pollock42 @ 14Cheyenne-Eagle Butte  
Aberdeen Central7 @ 35Harrisburg  
Lennox13 @ 41West Central  
Elk Point-Jefferson7 @ 33Dakota Valley  
Custer8 @ 12Bennett County  
Todd County0 @ 51Chamberlain  
Redfield/Doland3 @ 35Milbank  
Hill City58 @ 22Edgemont  
Sioux Valley41 @ 15Flandreau  
Sisseton6 @ 41Groton  
Pine Ridge14 @ 33Lead-Deadwood  
St. Francis Indian8 @ 35Belle Fourche  
Deubrook30 @ 58Arlington/Lake Preston  
Harding County42 @ 14Bison  
Viborg/Hurley14 @ 54Chester  
Corsica/Stickney51 @ 0Irene/Wakonda  
Gettysburg/Hoven20 @ 8Herreid/Selby  
Leola/Frederick48 @ 6Ipswich/Edmunds Central  
Hitchcock-Tulare8 @ 50Warner  
Hanson36 @ 6Menno/Marion  
Elkton/Lake Benton MN26 @ 42St. Mary  
Waverly/South Shore @ 9Wilmot  
Avon20 @ 22South Central co-op [Bonesteel-Fairfax/Burke]  
Kadoka0 @ 40Stanley County  
Wall47 @ 6Faith  
Miller3 @ Kimball  
Miller @ 6Kimball/White Lake  
Woonsocket/Wessington Springs/Sanborn Central6 @ 32Gregory  
Alcester-Hudson0 @ 48Baltic  
Sunshine Bible Academy7 @ 58Wolsey-Wessington  
Timber Lake14 @ 41Newell  
Philip54 @ 0Lyman  
Great Plains Lutheran27 @ 18Tri-State co-op [Rosholt/Fairmount/Campbell-Tint  
Dupree8 @ 51Tiospa Zina  
Tripp-Delmont/Armour0 @ 54Gayville-Volin  
Lower Brule14 @ 51Northwestern Area  
Bridgewater/Emery/Ethan16 @ 14McCook Central/Montrose  
Canistota34 @ 14Mt Vernon/Plankinton  
Crazy Horse8 @ 58McLaughlin  
Little Wound40 @ 41Red Cloud  
Wessington Springs @ 8Gregory  
Elkton7 @ Dell Rapids/St. Mary  
Northside Christian Academy34 @ 52St. John's Christian Academy SC  
Grant County/Flasher ND 36 @ 46Lemmon/McIntosh  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)