Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 7, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Goose Creek28 @ 7West Ashley  
York0 @ 35Dorman  
Wando3 @ 17Fort Dorchester  
Socastee20 @ 63Myrtle Beach  
Dutch Fork63 @ 7Boiling Springs  
Bluffton16 @ 14Hanahan  
Abbeville43 @ 28Southside Christian  
Woodruff48 @ 7Seneca  
North Augusta12 @ 15Blythewood  
Conway0 @ 35Hartsville  
Chester26 @ 16Columbia GA  
Manning14 @ 7Crestwood  
Wren48 @ 7Easley  
Irmo28 @ 14Brookland-Cayce  
Summerville55 @ 17Stratford  
Swansea14 @ 60Wade Hampton (Hampton)  
Silver Bluff48 @ 0Denmark-Olar  
Union County46 @ 14Broome  
Bamberg-Ehrhardt56 @ 0Lake Marion  
Sumter49 @ 7Lakewood  
Belton-Honea Path7 @ 44Hanna  
Christ Church Episcopal32 @ 12Carolina Academy (Greeneville)  
Central33 @ 13Cheraw  
Chesnee14 @ 58Walhalla  
Georgetown0 @ 40Andrews  
Newberry22 @ 37Chapin  
Allendale-Fairfax14 @ 22Williston-Elko  
Ashley Ridge21 @ 28Cane Bay  
Greenville48 @ 19Mann  
Carvers Bay42 @ 6Hemingway  
Greer40 @ 3Mauldin  
Orangeburg Prep17 @ 19Florence Christian  
Woodland58 @ 7Battery Creek  
Hilton Head Christian Academy33 @ 14Bethesda Academy GA  
Hillcrest42 @ 24Laurens  
Richland Northeast0 @ 43Spring Valley  
Clinton47 @ 0Powdersville  
Batesburg-Leesville37 @ 11Mid-Carolina  
Orangeburg-Wilkinson8 @ 26Colleton County  
Lancaster24 @ 13Nation Ford  
Chapman42 @ 0Blue Ridge  
Porter-Gaud44 @ 7Wilson Hall  
South Aiken16 @ 7Lexington  
Wilson14 @ 7Lower Richland  
Carolina Forest42 @ 35Hoggard NC  
Aiken38 @ 48White Knoll  
Airport19 @ 27Gilbert  
Lake View0 @ 41Dillon  
Midland Valley20 @ 41Strom Thurmond  
McCormick6 @ 42Fox Creek  
Laurence Manning Academy48 @ 25Heathwood Hall Episcopal  
Aynor38 @ 30East Clarendon  
Lake City13 @ 56West Florence  
North Myrtle Beach20 @ 6St. James  
St. Josephs Catholic16 @ 32Liberty  
Timmonsville29 @ 6Marion  
Westside14 @ 36Daniel  
Cardinal Newman40 @ 18Augusta Christian GA  
Palmetto Christian Academy46 @ 14King Academy  
Camden28 @ 16Fort Mill  
Lugoff-Elgin18 @ 28River Bluff  
Ben Lippen7 @ 45First Baptist  
Williamsburg Academy25 @ 33Oakbrook Prep  
St. Johns45 @ 14North Charleston  
Palmetto35 @ 16Crescent  
Hilton Head Prep6 @ 62Heyward Academy  
Southside7 @ 31Jefferson GA  
Hunter-Kinard-Tyler8 @ 10Bethune-Bowman  
Ridgeland/Hardeeville26 @ 37Whale Branch  
Pinewood Prep9 @ 41Hammond  
Landrum35 @ 7Spartanburg Christian Academy  
Great Falls2 @ 47Andrew Jackson  
Mullins42 @ 8Murray  
Colleton Prep Academy8 @ 38Pee Dee Academy  
Academic Magnet0 @ 72Baptist Hill  
Stall6 @ 21James Island  
Calhoun County26 @ 46Fairfield Central  
Hannah-Pamplico36 @ 9McBee  
Green Sea-Floyds32 @ 28Loris  
Travelers Rest20 @ 19Pickens  
Garrett Academy Tech46 @ 0Military Magnet Academy  
Trinity-Byrnes49 @ 14Dillon Christian  
North Central7 @ 33Lamar  
Indian Land7 @ 34Rock Hill  
Berea0 @ 50Pendleton  
Johnson6 @ 34Keenan  
Kingstree46 @ 0Cross  
Eau Claire0 @ 54Dreher  
Dixie41 @ 22West-Oak  
Burke0 @ 48Barnwell  
Laurens Academy12 @ 66St. John's Christian Academy  
Branchville52 @ 21Charleston Math & Science  
Scotts Branch7 @ 26Edisto  
Creek Bridge6 @ 42Latta  
Whitmire42 @ 6North  
Camden Military22 @ 8Hickory Grove Christian NC  
Lee Academy36 @ 0Kings Academy  
Greenwood Christian46 @ 28Ware Shoals  
Cathedral Academy0 @ 62Wardlaw Academy  
Henry Academy0 @ 60Clarendon Hall  
Richard Winn Academy28 @ 68Beaufort Academy  
Davis Academy22 @ 38Andrew Jackson Academy  
Calhoun Academy (St. Matthews)18 @ 16Holly Hill Academy  
Christian Academy13 @ 32Thomas Sumter Academy  
John Paul II35 @ 20Carolina Academy (Lake City)  
May River55 @ 11Hilton Head  
Franklin Christian20 @ 19Lee Central  
Oceanside Collegiate Academy34 @ 33Gray Collegiate Academy  
Philip Simmons16 @ 32Bishop England  
Harding University NC 7 @ 56Gaffney  
Wayne County GA 35 @ 7Beaufort  
Carolina Pride NC 58 @ 41Lewisville  
Anson NC 49 @ 33Chesterfield  
South Point NC 21 @ 30Clover  
Parkwood NC 30 @ 22Buford  
Northside Christian Academy SD 24 @ 34Dorchester Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)