Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 21, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
South Pointe52 @ 0Indian Land  
Northwestern28 @ 66Dutch Fork  
Dorman56 @ 14Boiling Springs  
York42 @ 14Fort Mill  
Stratford34 @ 63West Ashley  
Bluffton7 @ 56Sumter  
Gaffney14 @ 34Byrnes  
Easley21 @ 13Mann  
North Augusta27 @ 3Strom Thurmond  
Laurens17 @ 28Greenwood  
Hammond28 @ 21First Baptist  
Flora28 @ 25Chapin  
Hanahan0 @ 29Timberland  
West Florence42 @ 20Wilson  
Manning37 @ 6Lake City  
Fort Dorchester33 @ 13Goose Creek  
Irmo42 @ 34Clover  
Blue Ridge6 @ 34Vernon FL  
Swansea30 @ 33Silver Bluff  
Spartanburg24 @ 7Hillcrest  
Bamberg-Ehrhardt36 @ 12Calhoun County  
Belton-Honea Path28 @ 10Seneca  
Christ Church Episcopal20 @ 55Hilton Head  
Spring Valley21 @ 14Lexington  
Bishop England14 @ 38Woodland  
Fairfield Central20 @ 48Westwood  
Newberry35 @ 56Brookland-Cayce  
Wilson Hall25 @ 14Pinewood Prep  
Ashley Ridge27 @ 18Wando  
Wade Hampton (Hampton)57 @ 23Battery Creek  
Broome26 @ 58Wren  
Beaufort6 @ 42Blythewood  
Berkeley34 @ 30Summerville  
Clinton6 @ 39Pendleton  
Whale Branch44 @ 6Philip Simmons  
Porter-Gaud27 @ 0Orangeburg Prep  
Williston-Elko22 @ 30Ridge Spring-Monetta  
Lake View6 @ 27Lamar  
Lower Richland28 @ 41Airport  
Midland Valley13 @ 49Barnwell  
Lewisville18 @ 54Central  
St. James @ 6Aynor  
Blacksburg21 @ 20Chesnee  
Heathwood Hall Episcopal43 @ 0Augusta Christian GA  
Westside14 @ 42Hanna  
Cross8 @ 16Lake Marion  
Palmetto Christian Academy8 @ 58St. John's Christian Academy  
Baptist Hill58 @ 0North Charleston  
Wagener-Salley28 @ 6Blackville-Hilda  
Eastside23 @ 49Chapman  
Camden45 @ 0Richland Northeast  
Lugoff-Elgin10 @ 44Rock Hill  
Ware Shoals30 @ 36Great Falls  
Ben Lippen19 @ 35Laurence Manning Academy  
Palmetto58 @ 7Powdersville  
Marion18 @ Creek Bridge  
Buford28 @ 7Andrew Jackson  
Carolina Academy (Greeneville)6 @ 61Walhalla  
Riverside13 @ 49Mauldin  
Southside55 @ 10Berea  
Hemingway28 @ 12Murray  
Hunter-Kinard-Tyler50 @ 7Estill  
Andrews46 @ 20Johnsonville  
Ridgeland/Hardeeville7 @ 13Colleton County  
Colleton Prep Academy3 @ 13Spartanburg Christian Academy  
Southside Christian30 @ 17Saluda  
Academic Magnet28 @ 42Garrett Academy Tech  
Stall19 @ 55Cane Bay  
Hannah-Pamplico40 @ 7Kingstree  
Northwood Academy3 @ 51Heyward Academy  
Pelion42 @ 20Columbia  
Military Magnet Academy6 @ 16Branchville  
Waccamaw34 @ 44St. Johns  
Denmark-Olar46 @ 18North  
Fox Creek29 @ 35Crescent  
East Clarendon @ 8Mullins  
Johnson6 @ 46Edisto  
Dorchester Academy14 @ 48Hilton Head Christian Academy  
Oakbrook Prep13 @ 34Lee Academy  
Eau Claire16 @ 15Allendale-Fairfax  
Dixie0 @ 12Ninety Six  
West-Oak6 @ 48Landrum  
Bethune-Bowman0 @ 29Whitmire  
Holly Hill Academy18 @ 12Cathedral Academy  
Scotts Branch14 @ 40Timmonsville  
Kings Academy12 @ 62Trinity-Byrnes  
Carolina Academy (Lake City)30 @ 0Thomas Sumter Academy  
King Academy0 @ 68Wardlaw Academy  
Greenwood Christian53 @ 28Williamsburg Academy  
Clarendon Hall44 @ 17Richard Winn Academy  
Andrew Jackson Academy64 @ 8Henry Academy  
Beaufort Academy60 @ 14Faith Christian/Ridge Christian Academy  
Wade Hampton (Greenville)6 @ 31Woodmont  
Calhoun Academy (St. Matthews)32 @ 52Laurens Academy  
River Bluff42 @ 30Gilbert  
John Paul II32 @ 29Hilton Head Prep  
Newberry Academy/Cambridge Academy/Palmetto Christian Academy0 @ 46Davis Academy  
Carolina Pride NC 14 @ 67Chester  
Lakeside (Evans) GA 20 @ 27Emerald  
Commonwealth NC 0 @ 18Franklin Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)