Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 26, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Goose Creek14 @ 32Stratford  
Dorman56 @ 25Riverside  
Nation Ford36 @ 29Chapin  
Easley12 @ 42Laurens  
Woodruff35 @ 14Clinton  
Blythewood3 @ 10Spring Valley  
West Florence56 @ 20South Florence  
Timberland47 @ 0North Charleston  
Blue Ridge6 @ 63Greer  
Crestwood45 @ 28Lakewood  
Union County51 @ 48Emerald  
Sumter27 @ 9Irmo  
Belton-Honea Path42 @ 21Daniel  
Fairfield Central7 @ 13Indian Land  
Georgetown33 @ 10Academic Magnet  
Wilson Hall13 @ 16Laurence Manning Academy  
Carvers Bay33 @ 0Kingstree  
Hanna41 @ 7Woodmont  
James Island35 @ 28Wando  
Hilton Head Christian Academy19 @ 35Hilton Head Prep  
Berkeley42 @ 7Cane Bay  
Hillcrest6 @ 4Mauldin  
Richland Northeast3 @ 38Westwood  
Whale Branch23 @ 0Battery Creek  
Hilton Head18 @ 29Bluffton  
Ninety Six8 @ 38Abbeville  
Aiken19 @ 41North Augusta  
Williston-Elko46 @ 26Denmark-Olar  
Gilbert35 @ 7Pelion  
Dreher14 @ 55Flora  
Lake City20 @ 51Aynor  
Pickens29 @ 27Palmetto  
St. Josephs Catholic28 @ 32Blacksburg  
Cardinal Newman27 @ 34Ben Lippen  
Barnwell21 @ 20Bamberg-Ehrhardt  
Colleton County13 @ 34Beaufort  
Baptist Hill28 @ 27St. Johns  
Williamsburg Academy6 @ 42Florence Christian  
Liberty21 @ 13Powdersville  
Ridgeland/Hardeeville40 @ 18Lake Marion  
Pinewood Prep13 @ 20Augusta Christian GA  
Colleton Prep Academy14 @ 6John Paul II  
Stall10 @ 66Ashley Ridge  
Hannah-Pamplico32 @ 27Andrews  
Northwood Academy14 @ 58Orangeburg Prep  
Calhoun Falls Charter0 @ 43Dixie  
Travelers Rest52 @ 0Berea  
Military Magnet Academy46 @ 38Charleston Math & Science  
Waccamaw7 @ 41Hanahan  
Fox Creek3 @ 14Silver Bluff  
East Clarendon27 @ 0Johnsonville  
Trinity-Byrnes38 @ 21Lee Academy  
Dorchester Academy16 @ 38Bethesda Academy GA  
West-Oak24 @ 48Crescent  
Bethune-Bowman34 @ 24Branchville  
Spartanburg Christian Academy40 @ 0Northside Christian Academy SD  
Dillon Christian19 @ 14Thomas Sumter Academy  
Scotts Branch14 @ 22Murray  
Creek Bridge8 @ 63Green Sea-Floyds  
Kings Academy39 @ 8Christian Academy  
St. John's Christian Academy40 @ 6Cathedral Academy  
King Academy0 @ 58Clarendon Hall  
First Baptist38 @ 16Porter-Gaud  
Davis Academy36 @ 0Calhoun Academy (St. Matthews)  
Pee Dee Academy35 @ 20Carolina Academy (Lake City)  
Andrew Jackson Academy58 @ 0Holly Hill Academy  
Beaufort Academy34 @ 0Henry Academy  
Wade Hampton (Greenville)7 @ 50Westside  
Providence HomeSchool43 @ 22Coastal HomeSchool GA  
Gray Collegiate Academy40 @ 6Johnson  
May River35 @ 14Wade Hampton (Hampton)  
Oceanside Collegiate Academy35 @ 21Garrett Academy Tech  
Philip Simmons14 @ 22Burke  
Faith Christian/Ridge Christian Academy52 @ 80Palmetto Christian Academy  
SC Titans GA 0 @ 7Camden Military  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)