Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 19, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Byrnes42 @ 35Hillcrest  
Northwestern42 @ 14Fort Mill  
York39 @ 0Richland Northeast  
Hartsville35 @ 12North Myrtle Beach  
Wando24 @ 14Cane Bay  
Stratford20 @ 50Berkeley  
Bluffton34 @ 31Colleton County  
Gaffney42 @ 14Boiling Springs  
Nation Ford22 @ 25Rock Hill  
Abbeville31 @ 13Saluda  
Daniel42 @ 17Pickens  
Laurens24 @ 56Hanna  
Marlboro County41 @ 6Darlington  
South Florence42 @ 18Socastee  
Flora38 @ 12Lower Richland  
Chester34 @ 14Fairfield Central  
Manning14 @ 19Hanahan  
Wren24 @ 41Belton-Honea Path  
Fort Dorchester31 @ 25Ashley Ridge  
Silver Bluff17 @ 0Ninety Six  
Union County28 @ 21Newberry  
Emerald34 @ 19Clinton  
Bamberg-Ehrhardt28 @ 7Whale Branch  
Christ Church Episcopal10 @ 35St. Josephs Catholic  
Spring Valley0 @ 38Sumter  
Bishop England13 @ 18Georgetown  
Ridge View35 @ 38South Pointe  
Johnsonville8 @ 14Kingstree  
Greer59 @ 28Eastside  
Heyward Academy49 @ 6Dorchester Academy  
Wade Hampton (Hampton)56 @ 0Ridgeland/Hardeeville  
Orangeburg Prep49 @ 0Oakbrook Prep  
James Island14 @ 31Goose Creek  
Mauldin6 @ 22Dorman  
Lexington14 @ 6Chapin  
Loris22 @ 47Aynor  
Batesburg-Leesville36 @ 13Fox Creek  
Orangeburg-Wilkinson25 @ 21Crestwood  
Cheraw36 @ 37Marion  
Pendleton22 @ 6Liberty  
Hilton Head18 @ 33Beaufort  
Chapman42 @ 24Southside  
South Aiken7 @ 24Airport  
Wilson7 @ 49Myrtle Beach  
Carolina Forest44 @ 51West Florence  
Midland Valley0 @ 44North Augusta  
Crescent14 @ 21Seneca  
Laurence Manning Academy44 @ 0Pinewood Prep  
West Ashley67 @ 24Stall  
St. James14 @ 37Conway  
Lake City7 @ 42Dillon  
Blacksburg6 @ 20Landrum  
Edisto19 @ 48Gilbert  
Timmonsville22 @ 23McBee  
Westside28 @ 17Greenwood  
Cardinal Newman27 @ 63Hammond  
Cross20 @ 67Scotts Branch  
Barnwell42 @ 21Woodland  
Mid-Carolina3 @ 48Woodruff  
Palmetto Christian Academy34 @ 74Beaufort Academy  
Thomas Sumter Academy7 @ 34Wilson Hall  
Lakewood19 @ 21Dreher  
Lugoff-Elgin7 @ 31Blythewood  
Ware Shoals38 @ 12Calhoun Falls Charter  
Ben Lippen7 @ 14Porter-Gaud  
St. Johns52 @ 0Charleston Math & Science  
Palmetto20 @ 49Walhalla  
Mann0 @ 56Wade Hampton (Greenville)  
Battery Creek7 @ 49May River  
Westwood20 @ 23Lancaster  
Hilton Head Prep44 @ 27Northwood Academy  
Buford34 @ 14Lee Central  
Blackville-Hilda52 @ 20Williston-Elko  
Carolina Academy (Greeneville)20 @ 65Broome  
Andrew Jackson14 @ 45Central  
Woodmont28 @ 21Easley  
Riverside7 @ 52Spartanburg  
Florence Christian14 @ 56Trinity-Byrnes  
Andrews22 @ 48Mullins  
Great Falls0 @ 53Lamar  
Brookland-Cayce27 @ 13Aiken  
Southside Christian63 @ 23Warren County NC  
Academic Magnet0 @ 57Waccamaw  
Ridge Spring-Monetta41 @ 15Estill  
Calhoun County24 @ 26Columbia  
Green Sea-Floyds22 @ 21Hemingway  
Pelion13 @ 31Strom Thurmond  
Latta21 @ 42Hannah-Pamplico  
Travelers Rest43 @ 18Blue Ridge  
Military Magnet Academy12 @ 74Baptist Hill  
Denmark-Olar0 @ 46Wagener-Salley  
Garrett Academy Tech45 @ 26Philip Simmons  
East Clarendon7 @ 28Carvers Bay  
North Central62 @ 0Lewisville  
Indian Land20 @ 14Camden  
Berea13 @ 54Greenville  
Murray16 @ 30Bethune-Bowman  
Eau Claire0 @ 35Gray Collegiate Academy  
North Charleston31 @ 36Burke  
Holly Hill Academy40 @ 77Faith Christian/Ridge Christian Academy  
North0 @ 40Hunter-Kinard-Tyler  
Creek Bridge6 @ 69Lake View  
Whitmire34 @ 22McCormick  
Kings Academy27 @ 29Williamsburg Academy  
Lee Academy34 @ 49Greenwood Christian  
Powdersville14 @ 6West-Oak  
Carolina Academy (Lake City)26 @ 13Dillon Christian  
Cathedral Academy @ 45Andrew Jackson Academy  
Clarendon Hall20 @ 32Davis Academy  
Henry Academy0 @ 64St. John's Christian Academy  
Richard Winn Academy49 @ 0King Academy  
Christian Academy6 @ 42Pee Dee Academy  
River Bluff24 @ 13White Knoll  
John Paul II20 @ 31Hilton Head Christian Academy  
Franklin Christian0 @ 49High Point Christian Academy NC  
Oceanside Collegiate Academy14 @ 34Timberland  
Greenwood Raptors0 @ 7Trinity Academy TN  
Newberry Academy/Cambridge Academy/Palmetto Christian Academy2 @ 44Calhoun Academy (St. Matthews)  
Carolina Pride NC 26 @ 55Chesterfield  
Northside Christian Academy SD 6 @ 34Colleton Prep Academy  
Bethesda Academy GA 24 @ 20Spartanburg Christian Academy  
Augusta Christian GA 14 @ 63First Baptist  
Augusta Eagles GA 6 @ 49Providence HomeSchool  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)