Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 15, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
South Pointe33 @ 27Buford GA  
Greenwood51 @ 14Aiken  
Northwestern14 @ 40Spartanburg  
Dorman42 @ 21Rock Hill  
Wando7 @ 68Fort Dorchester  
Stratford49 @ 35James Island  
Socastee7 @ 41North Myrtle Beach  
Bluffton37 @ 34Hilton Head  
Nation Ford14 @ 7Lancaster  
Woodruff0 @ 56Greer  
Daniel17 @ 38Westside  
North Augusta42 @ 14White Knoll  
Marlboro County14 @ 21Hartsville  
Boiling Springs30 @ 14Laurens  
Hammond54 @ 12Orangeburg Prep  
Flora21 @ 28Richland Northeast  
Hanahan20 @ 14St. Johns  
Fort Mill21 @ 28York  
Manning20 @ 0South Florence  
Wren37 @ 21Woodmont  
Summerville24 @ 0Goose Creek  
Blue Ridge6 @ 58Chapman  
Swansea14 @ 34Barnwell  
Cane Bay23 @ 6Timberland  
Crestwood38 @ 6Marion  
Crestwood34 @ Marion/Tigerton WI  
Union County0 @ 38Ridge View  
Belton-Honea Path28 @ 21Palmetto  
Spring Valley20 @ 7Lexington  
Central20 @ 29Cheraw  
Johnsonville2 @ 37Mullins  
Georgetown26 @ 23St. James  
Newberry22 @ 21Fairfield Central  
Allendale-Fairfax20 @ 42North Charleston  
Ashley Ridge24 @ 21West Ashley  
Lamar43 @ 6East Clarendon  
Wade Hampton (Hampton)21 @ 41Oceanside Collegiate Academy  
Broome0 @ 34Byrnes  
Beaufort9 @ 7May River  
Hilton Head Christian Academy28 @ 14Colleton Prep Academy  
Mauldin10 @ 21Hanna  
Hillcrest7 @ 42Gaffney  
Clinton12 @ 49Abbeville  
Batesburg-Leesville0 @ 27Saluda  
Strom Thurmond17 @ 26Emerald  
Seneca7 @ 23Easley  
Orangeburg-Wilkinson15 @ 25Airport  
Porter-Gaud28 @ 42Ben Lippen  
South Aiken42 @ 0Lugoff-Elgin  
Wilson14 @ 34Dillon  
Carolina Forest14 @ 35Myrtle Beach  
Chapin38 @ 20Brookland-Cayce  
Williston-Elko57 @ 0Estill  
Lower Richland39 @ 40Chester  
Midland Valley7 @ 35Silver Bluff  
Crescent28 @ 48Fox Creek  
Lake City8 @ 36Darlington  
Blacksburg6 @ 30Walhalla  
Heathwood Hall Episcopal19 @ 40Laurence Manning Academy  
Chesterfield48 @ 25Indian Land  
Cardinal Newman0 @ 35Wilson Hall  
Mid-Carolina21 @ 23Ninety Six  
Colleton County48 @ 12Ridgeland/Hardeeville  
Columbia24 @ 7Keenan  
Baptist Hill18 @ 14Cross  
Wagener-Salley28 @ 6Hunter-Kinard-Tyler  
Eastside49 @ 0Southside  
Lakewood21 @ 49Sumter  
Williamsburg Academy0 @ 28Dillon Christian  
Liberty20 @ 27Powdersville  
Mann0 @ 63Greenville  
Hilton Head Prep29 @ 14Palmetto Christian Academy  
Lake Marion26 @ 34Burke  
Carolina Academy (Greeneville)0 @ 60Wade Hampton (Greenville)  
Riverside39 @ 49Christ Church Episcopal  
Florence Christian56 @ 57Christian Academy  
Hemingway67 @ 6Waccamaw  
Andrews28 @ 47Carvers Bay  
Landrum20 @ 9West-Oak  
Academic Magnet0 @ 45First Baptist  
Ridge Spring-Monetta46 @ 0North  
Stall36 @ 0Garrett Academy Tech  
Calhoun County21 @ 42Dreher  
Hannah-Pamplico20 @ 16Timmonsville  
Latta28 @ 13Kingstree  
Calhoun Falls Charter8 @ 48Southside Christian  
Military Magnet Academy3 @ 61Green Sea-Floyds  
Denmark-Olar6 @ 44Blackville-Hilda  
Trinity-Byrnes42 @ 7Oakbrook Prep  
North Central0 @ 28Andrew Jackson  
North Central7 @ 33Lee Central  
Berea26 @ 29Chesnee  
Eau Claire16 @ 40Lewisville  
Dixie28 @ 6Spartanburg Christian Academy  
Bethune-Bowman44 @ 20Johnson  
Holly Hill Academy8 @ 36Andrew Jackson Academy  
Branchville16 @ 36Whitmire  
Scotts Branch18 @ 20Edisto  
Creek Bridge0 @ 50Murray  
Kings Academy14 @ 32Carolina Academy (Lake City)  
Anderson Cavaliers8 @ 36St. Josephs Catholic  
Wardlaw Academy54 @ 6King Academy  
Greenwood Christian33 @ 20Ware Shoals  
Carolina Wildcats6 @ 57Mitchell NC  
Coastal Christian Prep46 @ 16Calhoun Academy (St. Matthews)  
Cathedral Academy42 @ 12Laurens Academy  
Clarendon Hall28 @ 30Henry Academy  
Richard Winn Academy52 @ 6Newberry Academy  
Davis Academy14 @ 7Faith Christian  
Pee Dee Academy21 @ 45Lee Academy  
Beaufort Academy52 @ 26Northside Christian Academy SD  
Providence HomeSchool32 @ 58St. John's Christian Academy  
Charleston Math & Science @ 15Lake View  
River Bluff9 @ 49Dutch Fork  
Gray Collegiate Academy37 @ 0Pelion  
Providence Athletic Club32 @ 58St. John's Christian Academy  
Augusta Christian GA 28 @ 32Thomas Sumter Academy  
St. Andrews GA 42 @ 0Northwood Academy  
Raleigh Titans NC 46 @ 13Camden Military  
Victory Christian Center NC 0 @ 24Franklin Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)