Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 1, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
South Pointe45 @ 9Rock Hill  
Goose Creek0 @ 31Sumter  
Northwestern45 @ 0South Mecklenburg NC  
Dorman35 @ 18Hillcrest  
Stratford13 @ 42Cane Bay  
Bluffton21 @ 41Beaufort  
Easley14 @ 43Belton-Honea Path  
Laurens24 @ 61Chapman  
Hanahan14 @ 28Wando  
Conway37 @ 7Wilson  
Manning14 @ 7Lakewood  
Wren24 @ 38Powdersville  
Fort Dorchester41 @ 25Dutch Fork  
Summerville10 @ 27Berkeley  
Blue Ridge28 @ 27Riverside  
Swansea0 @ 51South Aiken  
Silver Bluff22 @ 20Fox Creek  
Emerald21 @ 56Abbeville  
Spring Valley45 @ 7Richland Northeast  
Bishop England13 @ 14St. Johns  
Chesnee42 @ 28Woodruff  
Ridge View28 @ 7Ninety Six  
Johnsonville0 @ 46Hemingway  
Newberry35 @ 19Batesburg-Leesville  
Wilson Hall3 @ 23Porter-Gaud  
Greer41 @ 0Clinton  
Hanna29 @ 20Boiling Springs  
Wade Hampton (Hampton)13 @ 48Screven County GA  
Broome35 @ 0Landrum  
Woodland35 @ 6Lake Marion  
Mauldin60 @ 6Mann  
Lexington29 @ 28Brookland-Cayce  
Darlington6 @ 57Lamar  
Lee Central41 @ 14Timmonsville  
Seneca13 @ 0Daniel  
Lancaster21 @ 38Fort Mill  
Aiken25 @ 33Academy of Richmond County GA  
Saluda28 @ 21Mid-Carolina  
Airport18 @ 24Lower Richland  
Midland Valley35 @ 53Lugoff-Elgin  
McCormick28 @ 65Southside Christian  
Laurence Manning Academy21 @ 35Hammond  
St. James7 @ 41Carolina Forest  
Blacksburg13 @ 37Indian Land  
Heathwood Hall Episcopal14 @ 41Christ School NC  
St. Josephs Catholic33 @ 8Ware Shoals  
Edisto32 @ 14Eau Claire  
Westside30 @ 7Hart County GA  
Cross6 @ 20Timberland  
Colleton County17 @ 28Ashley Ridge  
Thomas Sumter Academy7 @ 13Orangeburg Prep  
Camden7 @ 41Hartsville  
Palmetto27 @ 7Pendleton  
Liberty21 @ 7Pickens  
Battery Creek3 @ 24Hilton Head  
Carolina Academy (Greeneville)6 @ 48Greenville  
Walhalla30 @ 0Travelers Rest  
Ridgeland/Hardeeville20 @ 12Allendale-Fairfax  
Pinewood Prep0 @ 40First Baptist  
Ridge Spring-Monetta39 @ 0Whitmire  
Stall20 @ 34North Charleston  
Green Sea-Floyds6 @ 16Aynor  
Military Magnet Academy12 @ 28Academic Magnet  
Waccamaw0 @ 14Carvers Bay  
Denmark-Olar0 @ 6Branchville  
Trinity-Byrnes20 @ 21Cardinal Newman  
Johnson6 @ 56Columbia  
Kingstree20 @ 30Lake City  
West-Oak0 @ 51Christ Church Episcopal  
Holly Hill Academy32 @ 48Clarendon Hall  
Burke6 @ 56Baptist Hill  
Spartanburg Christian Academy20 @ 26Greenwood Christian  
North0 @ 52Bethune-Bowman  
Dillon Christian32 @ 34Lee Academy  
Creek Bridge0 @ 24Marion  
Camden Military6 @ 34Dixie  
Anderson Cavaliers0 @ 56Georgia Force GA  
St. John's Christian Academy6 @ 8Davis Academy  
Wardlaw Academy62 @ 0Laurens Academy  
Carolina Academy (Lake City)20 @ 9Christian Academy  
Carolina Wildcats14 @ 29Carolina Pride NC  
Coastal Christian Prep22 @ 36Richard Winn Academy  
Pee Dee Academy35 @ 21Florence Christian  
Beaufort Academy28 @ 22Henry Academy  
Wade Hampton (Greenville)0 @ 19Woodmont  
Calhoun Academy (St. Matthews)40 @ 44Cathedral Academy  
Providence HomeSchool12 @ 48Faith Christian  
Newberry Academy19 @ 52Northside Christian Academy SD  
River Bluff16 @ 44Gilbert  
John Paul II40 @ 18Palmetto Christian Academy  
May River26 @ 6Whale Branch  
Franklin Christian0 @ 30Crestwood  
Don Bosco Prep NJ 21 @ 24Byrnes  
Etowah GA 25 @ 39Spartanburg  
St. Andrews GA 33 @ 0Heyward Academy  
South Columbus NC 20 @ 12Loris  
Providence Day NC 19 @ 14Andrew Jackson  
Bethesda Academy GA 8 @ 16Northwood Academy  
Augusta Christian GA 35 @ 10Calhoun Falls Charter  
Asheville School NC 50 @ 24Oakbrook Prep  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)