Schedule & Scores for Friday, August 18, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Greenwood38 @ 17Emerald  
Northwestern7 @ 39South Pointe  
Wando10 @ 14Beaufort  
Dutch Fork51 @ 8Independence NC  
Gaffney33 @ 35Hanna  
Nation Ford16 @ 28Irmo  
Abbeville54 @ 16Ninety Six  
Woodruff53 @ 45Flora  
Blythewood33 @ 14Rock Hill  
Daniel17 @ 10Berkeley  
North Augusta40 @ 0Lakeside (Evans) GA  
Hanahan27 @ 8May River  
West Florence14 @ 20Lexington  
Dillon42 @ 0Lumberton NC  
Conway40 @ 8Georgetown  
Manning39 @ 33Wade Hampton (Hampton)  
Fort Dorchester35 @ 14Dorman  
Swansea27 @ 13Battery Creek  
Spartanburg40 @ 41Summerville  
Union County20 @ 35Chapman  
White Knoll40 @ 7Aiken  
Sumter28 @ 21Ridge View  
Belton-Honea Path42 @ 0Blue Ridge  
Christ Church Episcopal46 @ 64Bishop England  
Spring Valley41 @ 7Fort Mill  
Johnsonville33 @ 7East Clarendon  
Allendale-Fairfax22 @ 0Estill  
Ashley Ridge34 @ 20Cane Bay  
Carvers Bay46 @ 28Marlboro County  
Greer42 @ 14Westside  
Lamar39 @ 21Hannah-Pamplico  
Broome47 @ 14Chesnee  
Orangeburg Prep46 @ 7Hilton Head Prep  
Woodland0 @ 7Bamberg-Ehrhardt  
James Island28 @ 34St. Johns  
Hilton Head Christian Academy20 @ 26John Paul II  
Loris22 @ 19St. James  
Darlington19 @ 51Cheraw  
Lee Central37 @ 0Johnson  
Batesburg-Leesville40 @ 16Ridge Spring-Monetta  
Pendleton24 @ 12Liberty  
Porter-Gaud22 @ 6Garrett Academy Tech  
South Aiken41 @ 6Silver Bluff  
Chapin28 @ 20River Bluff  
Saluda6 @ 35Strom Thurmond  
Lower Richland22 @ 25Crestwood  
Laurence Manning Academy56 @ 0Bethesda Academy GA  
West Ashley34 @ 14Colleton County  
Lake City6 @ 41Hartsville  
North Myrtle Beach14 @ 6Timberland  
Pickens6 @ 39Easley  
Edisto0 @ 26Orangeburg-Wilkinson  
Timmonsville6 @ 40Wilson  
Cardinal Newman41 @ 35Florence Christian  
Barnwell24 @ 6Williston-Elko  
Palmetto Christian Academy6 @ 56St. Andrews GA  
Clover56 @ 26Ashbrook NC  
Thomas Sumter Academy14 @ 38Pee Dee Academy  
Lakewood30 @ 12McBee  
Lugoff-Elgin33 @ 28Camden  
Ware Shoals0 @ 48Dixie  
Williamsburg Academy14 @ 35Lee Academy  
Marion6 @ 16Aynor  
Westwood30 @ 23Chester  
Andrew Jackson6 @ 30Lewisville  
Woodmont7 @ 41Eastside  
Riverside21 @ 13Travelers Rest  
Southside7 @ 20Mann  
Keenan0 @ 42Newberry  
Hunter-Kinard-Tyler6 @ 51Fairfield Central  
Andrews54 @ 9Waccamaw  
Ridgeland/Hardeeville12 @ 8Heyward Academy  
Pinewood Prep17 @ 34Oceanside Collegiate Academy  
Mullins42 @ 0Creek Bridge  
Brookland-Cayce41 @ 0Lake Marion  
Southside Christian51 @ 13St. Josephs Catholic  
Calhoun County22 @ 33Pelion  
Calhoun Falls Charter6 @ 37Crescent  
Fox Creek27 @ 16McCormick  
Indian Land7 @ 21Lancaster  
Berea6 @ 55Seneca  
Murray22 @ 8Kingstree  
Dorchester Academy16 @ 28Dillon Christian  
Eau Claire21 @ 26North Central  
West-Oak7 @ 55Walhalla  
Bethune-Bowman40 @ 27Military Magnet Academy  
Holly Hill Academy20 @ 26Henry Academy  
Burke0 @ 40Cross  
Scotts Branch50 @ 6Denmark-Olar  
Whitmire7 @ 62Wagener-Salley  
Kings Academy19 @ 55Trinity-Byrnes  
Wardlaw Academy58 @ 2Faith Christian  
King Academy14 @ 42Coastal Christian Prep  
Carolina Wildcats8 @ 34Thomas Jefferson Academy NC  
Cathedral Academy12 @ 60Clarendon Hall  
Beaufort Academy8 @ 51St. John's Christian Academy  
Providence HomeSchool8 @ 42Davis Academy  
Charleston Math & Science22 @ 62Branchville  
Gray Collegiate Academy14 @ 48Gilbert  
Franklin Christian6 @ 48Mountain Island Charter NC  
West Brunswick NC 14 @ 39Socastee  
University Christian FL 44 @ 14Ben Lippen  
Charlotte Latin NC 49 @ 6Colleton Prep Academy  
East Columbus NC 0 @ 31Green Sea-Floyds  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)