Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 27, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Goose Creek7 @ 27Stratford  
Northwestern31 @ 21Rock Hill  
Dorman32 @ 3Byrnes  
York27 @ 41South Pointe  
Dutch Fork49 @ 0Irmo  
Bluffton50 @ 22Ridgeland/Hardeeville  
Gaffney42 @ 21Spartanburg  
Nation Ford20 @ 13Fort Mill  
Blythewood0 @ 28Spring Valley  
North Augusta51 @ 21Aiken  
Laurens11 @ 34Greenwood  
South Florence10 @ 20West Florence  
Flora21 @ 42Dreher  
Wren7 @ 70Eastside  
Fort Dorchester34 @ 13Summerville  
Silver Bluff16 @ 42Barnwell  
Emerald42 @ 6Berea  
Bamberg-Ehrhardt37 @ 0Allendale-Fairfax  
Sumter48 @ 21Socastee  
Christ Church Episcopal38 @ 36Chesnee  
Central56 @ 36North Central  
Bishop England6 @ 28Timberland  
Ashley Ridge41 @ 7James Island  
Greenville42 @ 38Belton-Honea Path  
Carvers Bay46 @ 6Latta  
Greer68 @ 3Blue Ridge  
Lamar77 @ 14McBee  
Heyward Academy29 @ 14Colleton Prep Academy  
Hanna39 @ 7Westside  
Wade Hampton (Hampton)41 @ 34May River  
Broome21 @ 61Chapman  
Beaufort35 @ 7Hilton Head  
Beaufort7 @ 48Myrtle Beach  
Orangeburg Prep0 @ 44Oceanside Collegiate Academy  
Mauldin0 @ 14Hillcrest  
Berkeley30 @ 27Cane Bay  
Lexington13 @ 0White Knoll  
Richland Northeast10 @ 39Westwood  
Darlington3 @ 35Hartsville  
Clinton41 @ 21Woodruff  
Batesburg-Leesville48 @ 6Calhoun County  
Seneca42 @ 21Pendleton  
Orangeburg-Wilkinson20 @ 21Lower Richland  
Whale Branch42 @ 6Burke  
Lancaster17 @ 35Ridge View  
Ninety Six7 @ 42Abbeville  
Carolina Forest14 @ 42Conway  
Airport17 @ 29Chapin  
Lake View20 @ 34Hemingway  
Midland Valley21 @ 62South Aiken  
Crescent29 @ 3West-Oak  
Laurence Manning Academy14 @ 13Wilson Hall  
West Ashley28 @ 20Wando  
Aynor27 @ 49Loris  
St. James7 @ 41North Myrtle Beach  
Lake City0 @ 42Dillon  
Heathwood Hall Episcopal12 @ 54Hammond  
Chesterfield38 @ 21Cheraw  
Pickens7 @ 24Daniel  
St. Josephs Catholic0 @ 42Walhalla  
Edisto0 @ 34Swansea  
Cardinal Newman14 @ 52Ben Lippen  
Mid-Carolina6 @ 38Newberry  
Columbia26 @ 37Camden  
Palmetto Christian Academy24 @ 54Dorchester Academy  
Baptist Hill54 @ 0Military Magnet Academy  
Clover17 @ 58Boiling Springs  
Thomas Sumter Academy44 @ 69Lee Academy  
Wagener-Salley40 @ 13Estill  
Lakewood14 @ 41Crestwood  
St. Johns48 @ 6Charleston Math & Science  
Liberty0 @ 40Southside Christian  
Mann7 @ 55Easley  
Hilton Head Prep12 @ 51Hilton Head Christian Academy  
Buford45 @ 42Andrew Jackson  
Lake Marion0 @ 2Manning  
Blackville-Hilda48 @ 0North  
Carolina Academy (Greeneville)6 @ 48Southside  
Keenan28 @ 21Eau Claire  
Florence Christian29 @ 48Dillon Christian  
Hunter-Kinard-Tyler0 @ 43Ridge Spring-Monetta  
Andrews38 @ 21Kingstree  
Pinewood Prep24 @ 17Porter-Gaud  
Landrum0 @ 14Blacksburg  
Great Falls0 @ 54Lewisville  
Mullins37 @ 7Marion  
Brookland-Cayce13 @ 14Strom Thurmond  
Academic Magnet6 @ 60Woodland  
Stall18 @ 56Colleton County  
Green Sea-Floyds22 @ 6Hannah-Pamplico  
Northwood Academy0 @ 66First Baptist  
Pelion20 @ 56Gilbert  
Travelers Rest21 @ 58Union County  
Waccamaw0 @ 48Georgetown  
Denmark-Olar6 @ 48Williston-Elko  
Fox Creek7 @ 37Saluda  
Trinity-Byrnes46 @ 25Augusta Christian GA  
Indian Land13 @ 14Fairfield Central  
Johnson6 @ 47Gray Collegiate Academy  
Murray15 @ 8Scotts Branch  
Oakbrook Prep17 @ 46Spartanburg Christian Academy  
North Charleston28 @ 15Garrett Academy Tech  
Dixie31 @ 0Ware Shoals  
Holly Hill Academy26 @ 18St. John's Christian Academy  
Laurens Academy24 @ 54Northside Christian Academy SD  
Branchville28 @ 48Bethune-Bowman  
Creek Bridge0 @ 48East Clarendon  
Whitmire6 @ 20McCormick  
Kings Academy20 @ 63Pee Dee Academy  
Powdersville41 @ 55Palmetto  
Powdersville41 @ 55Palmetto (Palmetto) FL  
Carolina Academy (Lake City)27 @ 7Williamsburg Academy  
Greenwood Christian19 @ 33Christian Academy  
Cathedral Academy50 @ 76Beaufort Academy  
Henry Academy34 @ 38Andrew Jackson Academy  
Richard Winn Academy36 @ 6King Academy  
Faith Christian27 @ 16Coastal Christian Prep  
Wade Hampton (Greenville)42 @ 21Riverside  
Calhoun Academy (St. Matthews)0 @ 67Wardlaw Academy  
Newberry Academy6 @ 60Davis Academy  
Coastal HomeSchool GA 50 @ 48Providence HomeSchool  
Carolina Pride NC 24 @ 20Franklin Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)