Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 20, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
South Pointe61 @ 3Richland Northeast  
Byrnes27 @ 48Gaffney  
Greenwood54 @ 14Riverside  
Hartsville48 @ 0Crestwood  
Wando23 @ 26Ashley Ridge  
Stratford9 @ 41Summerville  
Socastee37 @ 27South Florence  
Nation Ford20 @ 17Northwestern  
Easley28 @ 14Woodmont  
Woodruff9 @ 38Mid-Carolina  
Daniel14 @ 51Greenville  
North Augusta53 @ 8Midland Valley  
Hammond48 @ 14Pinewood Prep  
Hanahan56 @ 0Lake Marion  
West Florence41 @ 24Carolina Forest  
Fort Mill27 @ 45Dorman  
Conway14 @ 13Sumter  
Manning36 @ 45Bishop England  
Fort Dorchester52 @ 0West Ashley  
Irmo24 @ 10River Bluff  
Swansea30 @ 47Brookland-Cayce  
Spartanburg20 @ 21Boiling Springs  
Cane Bay49 @ 33Beaufort  
Union County20 @ 63Greer  
White Knoll17 @ 0Blythewood  
Bamberg-Ehrhardt21 @ 0Barnwell  
Rock Hill24 @ 13Clover  
Belton-Honea Path20 @ 10Wren  
Spring Valley19 @ 34Dutch Fork  
Fairfield Central34 @ 24Chester  
Chesnee28 @ 14St. Josephs Catholic  
Georgetown27 @ 55Dillon  
Allendale-Fairfax12 @ 13Calhoun County  
Wilson Hall14 @ 49Ben Lippen  
Carvers Bay59 @ 7Johnsonville  
Lamar61 @ 6Great Falls  
Heyward Academy49 @ 12Palmetto Christian Academy  
Hanna42 @ 0Mann  
Orangeburg Prep17 @ 12Heathwood Hall Episcopal  
Woodland28 @ 18North Charleston  
James Island7 @ 17Goose Creek  
Clinton19 @ 35Broome  
Batesburg-Leesville27 @ 20Silver Bluff  
Strom Thurmond52 @ 14Pelion  
Seneca29 @ 0Crescent  
Lancaster14 @ 46York  
Hilton Head41 @ 14Stall  
Porter-Gaud28 @ 47Laurence Manning Academy  
South Aiken28 @ 14Airport  
Wilson34 @ 14St. James  
Chapin31 @ 12Orangeburg-Wilkinson  
Williston-Elko32 @ 10Blackville-Hilda  
Lake View44 @ 8Creek Bridge  
Lower Richland40 @ 14Flora  
Gilbert41 @ 0Edisto  
Aynor55 @ 20Lake City  
Dreher34 @ 16Aiken  
Lewisville28 @ 36Timmonsville  
North Myrtle Beach48 @ 20Marlboro County  
Blacksburg47 @ 24Christ Church Episcopal  
Estill0 @ 46Ridge Spring-Monetta  
Chesterfield40 @ 14North Central  
Pickens31 @ 0Travelers Rest  
Colleton County43 @ 73Berkeley  
Columbia28 @ 2McCormick  
Wagener-Salley28 @ 14Denmark-Olar  
Camden31 @ 17Indian Land  
Lugoff-Elgin49 @ 21Darlington  
Ware Shoals38 @ 6Calhoun Falls Charter  
Williamsburg Academy27 @ 58Thomas Sumter Academy  
Palmetto51 @ 0Carolina Academy (Greeneville)  
Liberty17 @ 24Ninety Six  
Westwood3 @ 28Ridge View  
Hilton Head Prep0 @ 39Northwood Academy  
Buford14 @ 30Central  
Southside12 @ 42Emerald  
Keenan20 @ 28Fox Creek  
Hemingway42 @ 6Green Sea-Floyds  
Hunter-Kinard-Tyler58 @ 0North  
Ridgeland/Hardeeville18 @ 41Wade Hampton (Hampton)  
Landrum6 @ 38Pendleton  
Colleton Prep Academy26 @ 28John Paul II  
Southside Christian14 @ 33Abbeville  
Academic Magnet34 @ 3Burke  
Latta13 @ 33Mullins  
Waccamaw14 @ 42Loris  
Garrett Academy Tech6 @ 49Whale Branch  
East Clarendon10 @ 48Hannah-Pamplico  
Berea26 @ 56Powdersville  
Johnson0 @ 2Saluda  
Kingstree26 @ 8Marion  
West-Oak10 @ 42Walhalla  
Bethune-Bowman20 @ 56Murray  
Spartanburg Christian Academy0 @ 30Trinity-Byrnes  
Branchville22 @ 28Military Magnet Academy  
Dillon Christian47 @ 20Carolina Academy (Lake City)  
Scotts Branch6 @ 42Cross  
Whitmire6 @ 33Dixie  
Camden Military7 @ 41McBee  
Kings Academy47 @ 49Greenwood Christian  
Lee Academy34 @ 10Oakbrook Prep  
St. John's Christian Academy6 @ Calhoun Academy (St. Matthews)  
King Academy64 @ 44Laurens Academy  
First Baptist38 @ 7St. Andrews GA  
Coastal Christian Prep36 @ 33Cathedral Academy  
Fountain Inn Christian6 @ 34Providence HomeSchool  
Clarendon Hall80 @ 34Newberry Academy  
Henry Academy32 @ 22Calhoun Academy (St. Matthews)  
Davis Academy30 @ 16Richard Winn Academy  
Christian Academy35 @ 28Pee Dee Academy  
Gray Collegiate Academy42 @ 6Eau Claire  
May River20 @ 31Battery Creek  
Bethesda Academy GA 12 @ 36Hilton Head Christian Academy  
Augusta Christian GA 35 @ 43Florence Christian  
Northside Christian Academy SD 34 @ 20Holly Hill Academy  
Carolina Gladiators NC 8 @ 35Anderson Cavaliers  
Trinity Academy TN @ 4Carolina Wildcats  
Holy Innocents Episcopal GA 21 @ 12Oceanside Collegiate Academy  
Coastal HomeSchool GA 12 @ 68Greenwood Raptors  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)