Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 23, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Greenwood38 @ 45Hanna  
Northwestern46 @ 2Gaffney  
Dorman52 @ 21Laurens  
Stratford14 @ 28Wando  
Socastee35 @ 14St. James  
Myrtle Beach13 @ 8Conway  
Bluffton63 @ 6Whale Branch  
North Augusta41 @ 38Strom Thurmond  
West Florence21 @ 12Wilson  
Dillon54 @ 14Marlboro County  
Wren14 @ 40Palmetto  
Irmo21 @ 33Lexington  
Swansea20 @ 33Silver Bluff  
Spartanburg28 @ 23Westside  
Cane Bay64 @ 39Hanahan  
Crestwood21 @ 35Lamar  
Union County7 @ 38Boiling Springs  
Belton-Honea Path52 @ 28Emerald  
Spring Valley7 @ 38White Knoll  
Bishop England42 @ 0Academic Magnet  
Fairfield Central32 @ 17Flora  
Johnsonville6 @ 21Marion  
Ashley Ridge24 @ 21Summerville  
Greenville28 @ 30Easley  
Carvers Bay46 @ 6Kingstree  
Heyward Academy48 @ 0John Paul II  
James Island6 @ 35Fort Dorchester  
Hilton Head Christian Academy13 @ 42Northwood Academy  
Mauldin63 @ 12Blue Ridge  
Berkeley35 @ 13Timberland  
Hillcrest41 @ 7Woodmont  
Loris0 @ 21Carolina Forest  
Clinton47 @ 12Chesnee  
Pendleton34 @ 37Powdersville  
Williston-Elko44 @ 28Ridge Spring-Monetta  
Saluda38 @ 7Ninety Six  
Airport13 @ 48Richland Northeast  
Midland Valley52 @ 29Fox Creek  
McCormick12 @ 34Allendale-Fairfax  
Crescent47 @ 20Ware Shoals  
West Ashley35 @ 34Goose Creek  
Dreher27 @ 56Gilbert  
North Myrtle Beach34 @ 13Camden  
Blacksburg35 @ 32Southside Christian  
Heathwood Hall Episcopal7 @ 35Porter-Gaud  
Chesterfield21 @ 28Lee Central  
Pickens20 @ 38Seneca  
Edisto0 @ 38Bamberg-Ehrhardt  
Cardinal Newman23 @ 54Hammond  
Cross22 @ 0Lake Marion  
Mid-Carolina7 @ 37Abbeville  
Columbia26 @ 14Pelion  
Palmetto Christian Academy3 @ 19Branchville  
Baptist Hill22 @ 0North Charleston  
Clover25 @ 22York  
Thomas Sumter Academy7 @ 42Wilson Hall  
Wagener-Salley2 @ 20Blackville-Hilda  
Lakewood0 @ 42Wade Hampton (Hampton)  
Lugoff-Elgin6 @ 32Lancaster  
Williamsburg Academy35 @ 14Christian Academy  
Liberty54 @ 0West-Oak  
Mann6 @ 13Riverside  
Battery Creek6 @ 47Calhoun County  
Westwood14 @ 47Dutch Fork  
Buford30 @ 55Cheraw  
Carolina Academy (Greeneville)0 @ 70Eastside  
Southside6 @ 12Travelers Rest  
Florence Christian7 @ 35Trinity-Byrnes  
Hunter-Kinard-Tyler22 @ 14Estill  
Andrews21 @ 13Latta  
Ridgeland/Hardeeville0 @ 50Hilton Head  
Pinewood Prep34 @ 25Ben Lippen  
Landrum16 @ 17Walhalla  
Great Falls0 @ 46North Central  
Mullins28 @ 40McBee  
Calhoun Falls Charter6 @ 50Christ Church Episcopal  
Military Magnet Academy12 @ 35Stall  
Waccamaw15 @ 19Hannah-Pamplico  
Denmark-Olar42 @ 6North  
Indian Land3 @ 40Nation Ford  
Johnson0 @ 52Lewisville  
Murray12 @ 28Hemingway  
Bethune-Bowman34 @ 26Whitmire  
Holly Hill Academy52 @ 0Faith Christian  
Scotts Branch14 @ 12Timmonsville  
Camden Military0 @ 26Green Sea-Floyds  
Kings Academy20 @ 42Colleton Prep Academy  
Lee Academy34 @ 7Carolina Academy (Lake City)  
Wardlaw Academy46 @ 0Northside Christian Academy SD  
First Baptist7 @ 51Hilton Head Prep  
Greenwood Christian0 @ 49Dixie  
Coastal Christian Prep34 @ 48King Academy  
Clarendon Hall6 @ 39Richard Winn Academy  
Charleston Collegiate58 @ 28Newberry Academy  
Henry Academy20 @ 14Davis Academy  
Pee Dee Academy0 @ 35Dillon Christian  
Andrew Jackson Academy52 @ 40St. John's Christian Academy  
Beaufort Academy6 @ 58Cathedral Academy  
Wade Hampton (Greenville)34 @ 20Berea  
Calhoun Academy (St. Matthews)6 @ 12Orangeburg Prep  
Charleston Math & Science6 @ 59Lake View  
River Bluff0 @ 56Blythewood  
Gray Collegiate Academy12 @ 33Brookland-Cayce  
Carolina Pride NC 6 @ 65Chester  
Augusta Christian GA 21 @ 12Oakbrook Prep  
Curtis Baptist GA 20 @ 38Laurens Academy  
Carolina Gladiators NC 6 @ 67Anderson Cavaliers  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)