Schedule & Scores for Friday, August 19, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
South Pointe30 @ 23Northwestern  
Dorman14 @ 35Bob Jones AL  
Hartsville40 @ 27Lake City  
Socastee28 @ 43West Brunswick NC  
Easley14 @ 0Pickens  
Marlboro County29 @ 12Carvers Bay  
Flora24 @ 36Woodruff  
Timberland13 @ 28North Myrtle Beach  
Fort Mill13 @ 21Spring Valley  
Chester20 @ 23Westwood  
Irmo27 @ 28Nation Ford  
Summerville20 @ 28Spartanburg  
Blue Ridge0 @ 41Belton-Honea Path  
Silver Bluff0 @ 55South Aiken  
Cane Bay40 @ 29Ashley Ridge  
Crestwood49 @ 12Lower Richland  
Bishop England35 @ 28Christ Church Episcopal  
Chesnee47 @ 42Broome  
Ridge View22 @ 15Sumter  
Georgetown19 @ 41Conway  
Heyward Academy6 @ 35Ridgeland/Hardeeville  
Hanna35 @ 45Gaffney  
Wade Hampton (Hampton)27 @ 13Manning  
Beaufort26 @ 17Wando  
Berkeley21 @ 33Daniel  
Lexington34 @ 14West Florence  
Seneca17 @ 12Berea  
Orangeburg-Wilkinson54 @ 0Edisto  
Lancaster47 @ 10Indian Land  
Cheraw32 @ 6Darlington  
Chapman32 @ 48Union County  
Ninety Six7 @ 26Abbeville  
Wilson27 @ 6Timmonsville  
Aiken12 @ 19White Knoll  
McCormick6 @ 35Fox Creek  
Crescent34 @ 0Calhoun Falls Charter  
Aynor22 @ 14Marion  
Lewisville36 @ 6Andrew Jackson  
St. James14 @ 30Loris  
Estill2 @ 24Allendale-Fairfax  
Westside38 @ 10Greer  
Cross46 @ 14Burke  
Colleton County14 @ 46West Ashley  
Wagener-Salley36 @ 0Whitmire  
Eastside21 @ 28Woodmont  
St. Johns22 @ 35James Island  
Liberty7 @ 6Pendleton  
Mann41 @ 6Southside  
Battery Creek27 @ 46Swansea  
Hilton Head Prep14 @ 29Orangeburg Prep  
Walhalla33 @ 13West-Oak  
Florence Christian6 @ 28Cardinal Newman  
Hunter-Kinard-Tyler14 @ 42Fairfield Central  
Hannah-Pamplico3 @ 41Lamar  
Green Sea-Floyds38 @ 14East Columbus NC  
Pelion22 @ 46Calhoun County  
Travelers Rest3 @ 7Riverside  
Military Magnet Academy0 @ 34Bethune-Bowman  
Waccamaw13 @ 47Andrews  
Denmark-Olar0 @ 6Scotts Branch  
Garrett Academy Tech6 @ 48Porter-Gaud  
East Clarendon0 @ 23Johnsonville  
Trinity-Byrnes43 @ 7Kings Academy  
Johnson0 @ 46Lee Central  
Kingstree20 @ 33Murray  
Eau Claire6 @ 33North Central  
McBee28 @ 14Lakewood  
Branchville6 @ 50Baptist Hill  
Dillon Christian22 @ 6Dorchester Academy  
Creek Bridge16 @ 38Mullins  
Lee Academy2 @ 0Williamsburg Academy  
St. John's Christian Academy48 @ 26Beaufort Academy  
Carolina Wildcats12 @ 51Burns NC  
Henry Academy @ Holly Hill Academy  
Faith Christian0 @ 42Wardlaw Academy  
Charleston Math & Science0 @ 47First Baptist  
Greenville HomeSchool0 @ 2Spartanburg Christian Academy  
River Bluff24 @ 21Chapin  
John Paul II21 @ 26Hilton Head Christian Academy  
Independence NC 0 @ 45Dutch Fork  
Lakeside (Evans) GA 16 @ 41North Augusta  
Mallard Creek NC 7 @ 3Dillon  
Bethesda Academy GA 0 @ 55Laurence Manning Academy  
St. Andrews GA 27 @ 0Palmetto Christian Academy  
Ashbrook NC 13 @ 48Clover  
New Covenant Christian (Charlotte) NC 56 @ 13Great Falls  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)