Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 4, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Goose Creek20 @ 44Fort Dorchester  
Byrnes29 @ 24Dorman  
York28 @ 21Ridge View  
Dutch Fork38 @ 21Lexington  
Myrtle Beach55 @ 3St. James  
Abbeville27 @ 0Ninety Six  
Woodruff24 @ 32Clinton  
Daniel38 @ 21Pickens  
North Augusta34 @ 37Airport  
Marlboro County33 @ 21Wilson  
South Florence41 @ 38Carolina Forest  
Boiling Springs42 @ 10Clover  
West Florence10 @ 41Sumter  
Timberland41 @ 35Hanahan  
Dillon37 @ 0Loris  
Chester43 @ 6Columbia  
Irmo17 @ 24Spring Valley  
Summerville49 @ 51Wando  
Spartanburg45 @ 35Gaffney  
Silver Bluff7 @ 22Allendale-Fairfax  
Cane Bay42 @ 36Hilton Head  
Bamberg-Ehrhardt26 @ 19Calhoun County  
Rock Hill7 @ 31Northwestern  
Central34 @ 32Lee Central  
Bishop England42 @ 0Lake Marion  
Fairfield Central70 @ 55Camden  
Chesnee21 @ 26Christ Church Episcopal  
Wilson Hall12 @ 30Ben Lippen  
Ashley Ridge7 @ 14Stratford  
Lamar29 @ 12Lewisville  
Heyward Academy35 @ 42Pee Dee Academy  
Berkeley69 @ 7Stall  
Batesburg-Leesville6 @ 20Barnwell  
Strom Thurmond56 @ 20Swansea  
Whale Branch47 @ 12North Charleston  
South Aiken35 @ 21Orangeburg-Wilkinson  
Chapin24 @ 17Flora  
Midland Valley28 @ 49Aiken  
Gilbert18 @ 35Brookland-Cayce  
West Ashley57 @ 20James Island  
Aynor30 @ 29Waccamaw  
Dreher42 @ 32Lower Richland  
Lake City27 @ 20Georgetown  
Edisto20 @ 28Pelion  
Colleton County21 @ 63Beaufort  
Palmetto Christian Academy19 @ 62Dillon Christian  
Lakewood6 @ 38Hartsville  
Lugoff-Elgin28 @ 27Crestwood  
Williamsburg Academy40 @ 20Dorchester Academy  
Battery Creek0 @ 77Bluffton  
Westwood7 @ 57South Pointe  
Blackville-Hilda6 @ 28Ridge Spring-Monetta  
Keenan63 @ 0Johnson  
Hunter-Kinard-Tyler20 @ 55Williston-Elko  
Andrews39 @ 20Johnsonville  
Pinewood Prep28 @ 35Laurence Manning Academy  
Mullins24 @ 34Carvers Bay  
Southside Christian29 @ 27Liberty  
Academic Magnet18 @ 13Garrett Academy Tech  
Hannah-Pamplico37 @ 34Hemingway  
Northwood Academy7 @ 52Lee Academy  
Military Magnet Academy29 @ 36Baptist Hill  
Denmark-Olar7 @ 27Estill  
East Clarendon0 @ 38Lake View  
Berea7 @ 45Emerald  
Burke3 @ 42Woodland  
Spartanburg Christian Academy0 @ 54First Baptist  
McBee30 @ 6Timmonsville  
Laurens Academy0 @ 66Andrew Jackson Academy  
Branchville0 @ 56Cross  
North0 @ 44Wagener-Salley  
Scotts Branch38 @ 36Bowman Academy  
Scotts Branch38 @ 36Bethune-Bowman  
St. John's Christian Academy74 @ 50Coastal Christian Prep  
Clarendon Hall6 @ 34Richard Winn Academy  
Charleston Collegiate0 @ 38Wardlaw Academy  
Davis Academy6 @ 36Henry Academy  
Beaufort Academy30 @ 56Holly Hill Academy  
River Bluff7 @ 49White Knoll  
Gray Collegiate Academy18 @ 55Saluda  
Bethesda Academy GA 14 @ 21Trinity-Byrnes  
Curtis Baptist GA 6 @ 76Cathedral Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)