Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 28, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
South Pointe42 @ 7York  
Greenwood10 @ 20Laurens  
Hartsville56 @ 7Darlington  
Wando17 @ 13West Ashley  
Stratford10 @ 42Goose Creek  
Socastee0 @ 37Sumter  
Easley35 @ 0Mann  
Hammond52 @ 14Heathwood Hall Episcopal  
West Florence16 @ 14South Florence  
Timberland13 @ 0Bishop England  
Dillon70 @ 42Lake City  
Fort Mill36 @ 43Nation Ford  
Conway51 @ 48Carolina Forest  
Manning28 @ 0Lake Marion  
Irmo13 @ 58Dutch Fork  
Summerville23 @ 46Fort Dorchester  
Blue Ridge6 @ 49Greer  
Swansea30 @ 11Edisto  
Cane Bay29 @ 37Berkeley  
Crestwood40 @ 0Lakewood  
Union County42 @ 14Travelers Rest  
White Knoll17 @ 14Lexington  
Belton-Honea Path43 @ 40Greenville  
Spring Valley40 @ 33Blythewood  
Fairfield Central39 @ 8Indian Land  
Ridge View29 @ 26Lancaster  
Georgetown35 @ 0Waccamaw  
Newberry45 @ 13Mid-Carolina  
Allendale-Fairfax0 @ 28Bamberg-Ehrhardt  
Wilson Hall0 @ 35Laurence Manning Academy  
Woodland28 @ 0Academic Magnet  
James Island0 @ 43Ashley Ridge  
Hilton Head Christian Academy17 @ 18Hilton Head Prep  
Hillcrest31 @ 13Mauldin  
Loris15 @ 14Aynor  
Strom Thurmond6 @ 28Brookland-Cayce  
Seneca42 @ 25Pendleton  
Cheraw27 @ 21Chesterfield  
Hilton Head8 @ 31Beaufort  
Chapman33 @ 7Broome  
Porter-Gaud35 @ 7Pinewood Prep  
South Aiken56 @ 13Midland Valley  
Wilson27 @ 41Myrtle Beach  
Aiken28 @ 37North Augusta  
Chapin42 @ 34Airport  
Williston-Elko48 @ 0Denmark-Olar  
Saluda52 @ 21Fox Creek  
Lower Richland28 @ 49Orangeburg-Wilkinson  
Gilbert56 @ 6Pelion  
McCormick50 @ 6Whitmire  
Dreher14 @ 28Flora  
Lewisville58 @ 0Great Falls  
North Myrtle Beach64 @ 0St. James  
Blacksburg14 @ 17Landrum  
Estill22 @ 31Wagener-Salley  
Westside32 @ 0Hanna  
Cardinal Newman7 @ 42Ben Lippen  
Barnwell49 @ 7Silver Bluff  
Colleton County7 @ 10Stall  
Ware Shoals21 @ 23Dixie  
Williamsburg Academy26 @ 8Carolina Academy (Lake City)  
Palmetto35 @ 36Powdersville  
Marion46 @ 48Mullins  
Westwood15 @ 23Richland Northeast  
Andrew Jackson33 @ 7Buford  
Riverside35 @ 28Wade Hampton (Greenville)  
Walhalla18 @ 50St. Josephs Catholic  
Southside50 @ 12Carolina Academy (Greeneville)  
Keenan36 @ 19Eau Claire  
Keenan63 @ 0Eau Claire  
Hemingway14 @ 22Lake View  
Ridgeland/Hardeeville0 @ 71Bluffton  
Colleton Prep Academy31 @ 21Heyward Academy  
Ridge Spring-Monetta45 @ 0Hunter-Kinard-Tyler  
Calhoun County35 @ 34Batesburg-Leesville  
Hannah-Pamplico31 @ 28Green Sea-Floyds  
Latta27 @ 20Carvers Bay  
East Clarendon14 @ 12Creek Bridge  
North Central12 @ 53Central  
Kingstree6 @ 61Andrews  
Dorchester Academy48 @ 26Palmetto Christian Academy  
West-Oak0 @ 36Crescent  
Bethune-Bowman32 @ 14Branchville  
Burke6 @ 45Whale Branch  
Spartanburg Christian Academy28 @ 22Florence Christian  
McBee14 @ 17Lamar  
North0 @ 53Blackville-Hilda  
Dillon Christian47 @ 14Oakbrook Prep  
Scotts Branch18 @ 41Murray  
Kings Academy13 @ 42Pee Dee Academy  
Lee Academy34 @ 7Thomas Sumter Academy  
St. John's Christian Academy36 @ 56Holly Hill Academy  
King Academy52 @ 20Richard Winn Academy  
First Baptist55 @ 13Northwood Academy  
Coastal Christian Prep62 @ 32Faith Christian  
Charleston Collegiate42 @ 58Cathedral Academy  
Davis Academy20 @ 28Newberry Academy  
Andrew Jackson Academy34 @ 0Henry Academy  
Calhoun Academy (St. Matthews)51 @ 20John Paul II  
Christian Academy21 @ 28Greenwood Christian  
Charleston Math & Science6 @ 53St. Johns  
Augusta Christian GA 21 @ 26Trinity-Byrnes  
Northside Christian Academy SD 46 @ 20Laurens Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)