Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 14, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
South Pointe36 @ 14Lancaster  
Greenwood31 @ 28Hillcrest  
York10 @ 8Westwood  
Hartsville28 @ 14Lugoff-Elgin  
Wando26 @ 21Goose Creek  
Stratford14 @ 35West Ashley  
Gaffney0 @ 38Boiling Springs  
Nation Ford27 @ 42Byrnes  
North Augusta20 @ 30South Aiken  
Flora61 @ 47Midland Valley  
Hanahan24 @ 45Bishop England  
Wren54 @ 13Pickens  
Fort Dorchester44 @ 13Ashley Ridge  
Swansea20 @ 8Pelion  
Spartanburg41 @ 21Dorman  
Silver Bluff21 @ 28Calhoun County  
White Knoll10 @ 42Dutch Fork  
Rock Hill48 @ 28Fort Mill  
Belton-Honea Path14 @ 0Daniel  
Spring Valley45 @ 21River Bluff  
Allendale-Fairfax0 @ 31Barnwell  
Wilson Hall0 @ 44Hammond  
Greer14 @ 35Greenville  
Lamar58 @ 8Timmonsville  
Heyward Academy13 @ 19Dorchester Academy  
Hanna41 @ 21Woodmont  
Broome27 @ 31Woodruff  
Orangeburg Prep26 @ 10Northwood Academy  
James Island0 @ 31Summerville  
Richland Northeast14 @ 28Ridge View  
Clinton20 @ 31Newberry  
Batesburg-Leesville41 @ 20Bamberg-Ehrhardt  
Seneca45 @ 3Walhalla  
Orangeburg-Wilkinson2 @ Dreher  
Pendleton20 @ 33Crescent  
Hilton Head69 @ 34Colleton County  
Ninety Six35 @ 34Southside Christian  
Aiken36 @ 40Airport  
Lower Richland24 @ 44Chapin  
Gilbert49 @ 28Strom Thurmond  
McCormick28 @ 21Dixie  
Laurence Manning Academy28 @ 8Pinewood Prep  
Blacksburg30 @ 24St. Josephs Catholic  
Estill0 @ 16Blackville-Hilda  
Chesterfield14 @ 21Andrew Jackson  
Mid-Carolina7 @ 51Chapman  
Columbia6 @ 13Indian Land  
Clover21 @ 40Northwestern  
Wagener-Salley32 @ 14Ridge Spring-Monetta  
Eastside69 @ 7Travelers Rest  
Camden33 @ 58Chester  
Lakewood7 @ 21Darlington  
Liberty0 @ 31Abbeville  
Carolina Academy (Greeneville)6 @ 60Emerald  
Southside20 @ 37Powdersville  
Keenan14 @ 49Saluda  
Florence Christian21 @ 41Lee Academy  
Hemingway @ Creek Bridge  
Landrum7 @ 42Christ Church Episcopal  
Stall0 @ 56Cane Bay  
Military Magnet Academy34 @ 20Charleston Math & Science  
Trinity-Byrnes17 @ 9Thomas Sumter Academy  
Berea12 @ 48Palmetto  
Johnson16 @ 52Eau Claire  
North Charleston28 @ 12Burke  
Spartanburg Christian Academy24 @ 21Augusta Christian GA  
McBee42 @ 6Great Falls  
Scotts Branch22 @ 36St. Johns  
Whitmire40 @ 42Calhoun Falls Charter  
Kings Academy6 @ 20Calhoun Academy (St. Matthews)  
St. John's Christian Academy20 @ 64Wardlaw Academy  
King Academy44 @ 30Newberry Academy  
Greenwood Christian36 @ 55Williamsburg Academy  
Coastal Christian Prep52 @ 43Beaufort Academy  
Cathedral Academy74 @ 6Faith Christian  
Henry Academy26 @ 28Charleston Collegiate  
Richard Winn Academy51 @ 6Laurens Academy  
Davis Academy14 @ 36Holly Hill Academy  
Pee Dee Academy @ 1Carolina Academy (Lake City)  
Carolina Pride NC 13 @ 34Central  
Georgia Force GA 31 @ 14Carolina Wildcats  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)