Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 16, 2015

ClassAway   HomeLocation
5A Goose Creek26 @ 20Cane Bay  
5A Greenwood14 @ 21Hanna  
5A Northwestern63 @ 0Clover  
5A York42 @ 28Nation Ford  
5A Wando14 @ 28Stratford  
5A Dutch Fork35 @ 28Blythewood  
5A Easley13 @ 7Woodmont  
5A Abbeville30 @ 13Batesburg-Leesville  
5A North Augusta7 @ 24White Knoll  
5A Marlboro County41 @ 26Crestwood  
5A Flora20 @ 39Richland Northeast  
5A Hanahan56 @ 14Stall  
5A Timberland36 @ 14Lake Marion  
5A Dillon41 @ 0Marion  
5A Fort Mill20 @ 7Rock Hill  
5A Conway46 @ 6Socastee  
5A Manning0 @ 35Hartsville  
5A Wren49 @ 10Walhalla  
5A Fort Dorchester44 @ 6Colleton County  
5A Blue Ridge14 @ 20Southside  
5A Swansea16 @ 35Aiken  
5A Spartanburg13 @ 20Boiling Springs  
5A Emerald32 @ 15Travelers Rest  
5A Bamberg-Ehrhardt37 @ 6Estill  
5A Belton-Honea Path27 @ 46Seneca  
5A Christ Church Episcopal42 @ 0Ware Shoals  
5A Spring Valley58 @ 21Lugoff-Elgin  
5A Central35 @ 14Buford  
5A Chesnee33 @ 44Powdersville  
5A Johnsonville28 @ 33Andrews  
5A Wilson Hall24 @ 9Pinewood Prep  
5A Ashley Ridge53 @ 28Bluffton  
5A Carvers Bay16 @ 20Lake View  
5A Greer35 @ 21Chapman  
5A Broome21 @ 28Chester  
5A Beaufort30 @ 41Hilton Head  
5A Hilton Head Christian Academy34 @ 52Heyward Academy  
5A Berkeley14 @ 20Orangeburg-Wilkinson  
5A Hillcrest28 @ 7Laurens  
5A Loris14 @ 20Mullins  
5A Darlington31 @ 14Lakewood  
5A Lee Central46 @ 52Kingstree  
5A Clinton12 @ 36Union County  
5A Whale Branch28 @ 20Academic Magnet  
5A Lancaster7 @ 16South Pointe  
5A Cheraw33 @ 12Andrew Jackson  
5A South Aiken14 @ 41Irmo  
5A Wilson17 @ 30North Myrtle Beach  
5A Carolina Forest28 @ 35South Florence  
5A Chapin57 @ 22Lower Richland  
5A Williston-Elko35 @ 7Blackville-Hilda  
5A Saluda34 @ 31Strom Thurmond  
5A Airport35 @ 0Gilbert  
5A McCormick37 @ 18Calhoun Falls Charter  
5A Crescent0 @ 49Ninety Six  
5A Laurence Manning Academy56 @ 14Ben Lippen  
5A St. James17 @ 48Myrtle Beach  
5A Lake City34 @ 33Georgetown  
5A Pickens24 @ 28Daniel  
5A St. Josephs Catholic20 @ 12Ridge Spring-Monetta  
5A Westside41 @ 8Greenville  
5A Cross74 @ 0Military Magnet Academy  
5A Barnwell52 @ 21Woodland  
5A Mid-Carolina7 @ 33Newberry  
5A Columbia12 @ 35Eau Claire  
5A Baptist Hill56 @ 16Lincoln  
5A Thomas Sumter Academy14 @ 8Orangeburg Prep  
5A Wagener-Salley22 @ 63Calhoun County  
5A Eastside41 @ 13Berea  
5A Camden15 @ 47Dreher  
5A Williamsburg Academy6 @ 33Trinity-Byrnes  
5A St. Johns38 @ 0Burke  
5A Palmetto27 @ 13West-Oak  
5A Liberty3 @ 48Woodruff  
5A Mann7 @ 56Byrnes  
5A Battery Creek33 @ 16North Charleston  
5A Carolina Academy (Greeneville)7 @ 57Pendleton  
5A Florence Christian0 @ 41Hammond  
5A Hemingway40 @ 12Green Sea-Floyds  
5A Hunter-Kinard-Tyler30 @ 0North  
5A Ridgeland/Hardeeville6 @ 41Wade Hampton (Hampton)  
5A Landrum21 @ 49Blacksburg  
5A Great Falls0 @ 84McBee  
5A Brookland-Cayce7 @ 21Midland Valley  
5A Southside Christian41 @ 0Whitmire  
5A Northwood Academy65 @ 0Bible Baptist GA  
5A Pelion6 @ 39Fairfield Central  
5A Waccamaw20 @ 22Aynor  
5A Denmark-Olar48 @ 20Bethune-Bowman  
5A Garrett Academy Tech6 @ 35Bishop England  
5A East Clarendon25 @ 35Hannah-Pamplico  
5A Indian Land28 @ 21North Central  
5A Johnson0 @ 39Lamar  
5A Dixie28 @ 48Fox Creek  
5A Holly Hill Academy43 @ 18Pee Dee Academy  
5A Spartanburg Christian Academy14 @ 13Calhoun Academy (St. Matthews)  
5A Laurens Academy26 @ 62Carolina Academy (Lake City)  
5A Branchville0 @ 38Allendale-Fairfax  
5A Scotts Branch8 @ 6Timmonsville  
5A Creek Bridge0 @ 51Latta  
5A Wardlaw Academy36 @ 8Newberry Academy  
5A First Baptist34 @ 63Dorchester Academy  
5A Greenwood Christian56 @ 23Richard Winn Academy  
5A Carolina Wildcats18 @ 36Georgia Force GA  
5A Cathedral Academy48 @ 38John Paul II  
5A Clarendon Hall2 @ 0King Academy  
5A Henry Academy44 @ 14Faith Christian  
5A Andrew Jackson Academy70 @ 0Davis Academy  
5A Beaufort Academy7 @ 38Coastal Christian Prep  
5A Ridge Christian Academy28 @ 44Charleston Collegiate  
5A Christian Academy7 @ 45Dillon Christian  
5A Shannon Forest Christian0 @ 16Kings Academy  
5A River Bluff24 @ 27Lexington  
5A Augusta Christian GA 7 @ 28Porter-Gaud  
5A St. Andrews GA 20 @ 28Hilton Head Prep  
5A Curtis Baptist GA 14 @ 36Colleton Prep Academy  
5A Asheville Saints NC 26 @ 31Anderson Cavaliers  
5A Coastal HomeSchool GA 20 @ 42Greenville HomeSchool  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)