Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 7, 2014

ClassAway   HomeLocation
AAAA Greenwood24 @ 7Laurens  
AAAA Northwestern21 @ 38Gaffney  
AAAA Dorman35 @ 7Riverside  
AAAA Wando42 @ 21James Island  
AAAA Stratford13 @ 21Goose Creek  
AAAA Socastee15 @ 31Sumter  
AAAA Bluffton19 @ 54Summerville  
AAAA Nation Ford33 @ 35Rock Hill  
AAAA Easley32 @ 24Greenville  
AA Abbeville34 @ 28Batesburg-Leesville  
AAA Daniel13 @ 35Flora  
AAAA North Augusta32 @ 3South Aiken  
AAAA Boiling Springs48 @ 17Mauldin  
AAAA West Florence21 @ 31South Florence  
AAAA Conway35 @ 42Carolina Forest  
AAA Blue Ridge0 @ 56South Pointe  
AAAA Spartanburg69 @ 20Mann  
AAAA Cane Bay13 @ 7West Ashley  
AAAA White Knoll33 @ 50Lexington  
AAA Belton-Honea Path28 @ 9Camden  
AA Bishop England9 @ 28Andrews  
AAAA Ridge View0 @ 36Blythewood  
AA Johnsonville14 @ 42Woodland  
AAA Georgetown44 @ 7Airport  
AAAA Ashley Ridge42 @ 34Fort Dorchester  
AA Wade Hampton (Hampton)0 @ 42Loris  
AAA Broome14 @ 28Emerald  
AAA Beaufort13 @ 14Marlboro County  
Orangeburg Prep28 @ 25Hilton Head Christian Academy  
AAA Berkeley35 @ 28Dreher  
AAA Clinton13 @ 17Greer  
AAA Seneca40 @ 37Chapin  
AAA Orangeburg-Wilkinson21 @ 33Hartsville  
AA Pendleton14 @ 49Strom Thurmond  
AAA Chapman20 @ 26Lancaster  
Porter-Gaud39 @ 44Ben Lippen  
AA Ninety Six35 @ 21Cheraw  
AAA Wilson21 @ 45Swansea  
AAA Midland Valley35 @ 21North Myrtle Beach  
AAA Gilbert28 @ 69Myrtle Beach  
AA Aynor6 @ 41Dillon  
A Lewisville0 @ 61McBee  
Heathwood Hall Episcopal19 @ 49Wilson Hall  
AA Chesterfield40 @ 55Chesnee  
AAA Pickens13 @ 56Wren  
A Timmonsville67 @ 12Military Magnet Academy  
AAAA Westside46 @ 0Hanna  
Cardinal Newman14 @ 51Laurence Manning Academy  
AA Barnwell12 @ 21Whale Branch  
AA Mid-Carolina14 @ 55Fairfield Central  
AAAA Clover21 @ 31York  
Thomas Sumter Academy7 @ 53Northwood Academy  
AAA Lakewood12 @ 42Hanahan  
AAAA Lugoff-Elgin13 @ 63Dutch Fork  
AAAA Westwood34 @ 0Spring Valley  
A Blackville-Hilda7 @ 44Hunter-Kinard-Tyler  
AAAA Woodmont12 @ 55Hillcrest  
AA Keenan29 @ 26Central  
Pinewood Prep7 @ 28Hammond  
Colleton Prep Academy19 @ 42Dillon Christian  
A Southside Christian40 @ 54Williston-Elko  
AA Academic Magnet0 @ 42Timberland  
A Ridge Spring-Monetta33 @ 21Great Falls  
A Calhoun County0 @ 20Hemingway  
A Hannah-Pamplico14 @ 48Bamberg-Ehrhardt  
A Latta7 @ 8St. Johns  
AA Waccamaw21 @ 6Lake Marion  
AA Garrett Academy Tech19 @ 51Ridgeland/Hardeeville  
AA Garrett Academy Tech19 @ 52Ridgeland  
A East Clarendon6 @ 38Allendale-Fairfax  
Trinity-Byrnes8 @ 19Curtis Baptist GA  
AA Indian Land10 @ 52Newberry  
A Murray6 @ 40Lake View  
Dorchester Academy20 @ 42Williamsburg Academy  
A Dixie0 @ 62Christ Church Episcopal  
Holly Hill Academy41 @ 17Hilton Head Prep  
A Branchville14 @ 50Cross  
A North0 @ 62Lamar  
A Whitmire9 @ 31McCormick  
A Lincoln0 @ 70Estill  
AA Powdersville27 @ 42Woodruff  
St. John's Christian Academy34 @ 60Richard Winn Academy  
Carolina Academy (Lake City)44 @ 16Henry Academy  
Cathedral Academy30 @ 36Clarendon Hall  
Andrew Jackson Academy64 @ 24Faith Christian  
North Myrtle Beach Christian0 @ 20First Assembly Christian (Concord) NC  
AAAA Wade Hampton (Greenville)9 @ 62Byrnes  
AAAA River Bluff31 @ 24Irmo  
St. Andrews GA 14 @ 41Florence Christian  
Bethesda Academy GA 22 @ 42Calhoun Academy (St. Matthews)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)