Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 27, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Byrnes63 @ 34Boiling Springs  
Greenwood14 @ 22Hillcrest  
Wando13 @ 41Fort Dorchester  
Stratford43 @ 0Colleton County  
Dutch Fork21 @ 35Goose Creek  
Myrtle Beach31 @ 7Conway  
Bluffton32 @ 33Hilton Head  
Gaffney37 @ 34Dorman  
Nation Ford28 @ 12Clover  
Easley10 @ 34Laurens  
Woodruff35 @ 38Ninety Six  
Marlboro County27 @ 6Dillon  
Hammond35 @ 13Cardinal Newman  
Timberland12 @ 31Berkeley  
Fort Mill14 @ 52South Pointe  
Fort Dorchester21 @ 26Andrews  
Blue Ridge43 @ 15Berea  
Swansea44 @ 14Barnwell  
Cane Bay20 @ 27Ashley Ridge  
Crestwood41 @ 13Lake City  
White Knoll24 @ 20Lugoff-Elgin  
Rock Hill26 @ 50York  
Sumter19 @ 34Blythewood  
Chesnee47 @ 14Carolina Academy (Greeneville)  
Ridge View14 @ 32Westwood  
Johnsonville63 @ 32Murray  
Georgetown14 @ 18Loris  
Newberry17 @ 35Union County  
Wilson Hall49 @ 0Porter-Gaud  
Greer42 @ 3Travelers Rest  
Lamar49 @ 44Chesterfield  
Heyward Academy42 @ 6Thomas Sumter Academy  
Hanna49 @ 35Mann  
Wade Hampton (Hampton)16 @ 56Hanahan  
Beaufort49 @ 35Carolina Forest  
Hilton Head Christian Academy47 @ 8Bethesda Academy GA  
Mauldin48 @ 23Wade Hampton (Greenville)  
Lexington34 @ 27Cooper City FL  
Richland Northeast21 @ 28Orangeburg-Wilkinson  
Lee Central0 @ 21Central  
Clinton12 @ 34Abbeville  
Strom Thurmond20 @ 27North Augusta  
Seneca24 @ 43Wren  
Whale Branch0 @ 40Estill  
Lancaster0 @ 34Northwestern  
Cheraw6 @ 41Fairfield Central  
South Aiken16 @ 28Spring Valley  
Wilson20 @ 44West Florence  
Aiken23 @ 37Irmo  
Saluda24 @ 28Chapman  
Airport10 @ 24Flora  
Gilbert28 @ 56Batesburg-Leesville  
McCormick0 @ 49St. Josephs Catholic  
Laurence Manning Academy23 @ 29Ben Lippen  
West Ashley14 @ 35Summerville  
Aynor52 @ 13Hannah-Pamplico  
Lewisville39 @ 14Eau Claire  
St. James6 @ 39Carvers Bay  
Blacksburg14 @ 55Pendleton  
Heathwood Hall Episcopal14 @ 22Orangeburg Prep  
Pickens45 @ 7Eastside  
Timmonsville6 @ 27Waccamaw  
Mid-Carolina0 @ 25Chapin  
Columbia6 @ 35Carolina Pride NC  
Palmetto Christian Academy46 @ 28Colleton Prep Academy  
Baptist Hill0 @ 35Midland Valley  
Wagener-Salley40 @ 62Williston-Elko  
Camden48 @ 20Lakewood  
Ware Shoals52 @ 21Southside Christian  
Palmetto0 @ 62Daniel  
Hilton Head Prep17 @ 41Northwood Academy  
Lake Marion27 @ 29Cross  
Blackville-Hilda35 @ 14North  
Andrew Jackson19 @ 20North Central  
Woodmont17 @ 12Westside  
Riverside0 @ 48Spartanburg  
Walhalla0 @ 64Belton-Honea Path  
Southside20 @ 28Greenville  
Florence Christian35 @ 13Williamsburg Academy  
Hemingway43 @ 24Marion  
Landrum38 @ 33Liberty  
Great Falls6 @ 10Buford  
Academic Magnet7 @ 62Woodland  
Stall21 @ 26Andrews  
Calhoun County20 @ 36Hunter-Kinard-Tyler  
Green Sea-Floyds7 @ 42North Myrtle Beach  
Calhoun Falls Charter6 @ 62Christ Church Episcopal  
Military Magnet Academy12 @ 30Lake View  
Denmark-Olar6 @ 48Allendale-Fairfax  
Garrett Academy Tech53 @ 6Burke  
East Clarendon42 @ 6Creek Bridge  
Dixie46 @ 0Whitmire  
West-Oak10 @ 42Emerald  
Holly Hill Academy24 @ 56Pee Dee Academy  
Spartanburg Christian Academy40 @ 26Lee Academy  
McBee28 @ 21Indian Land  
Branchville37 @ 6Lincoln  
Scotts Branch13 @ 53St. Johns  
Kings Academy7 @ 46Dillon Christian  
Powdersville42 @ 44Crescent  
First Baptist14 @ 52Coastal HomeSchool GA  
Greenwood Christian16 @ 38King Academy  
Coastal Christian Prep38 @ 56St. John's Christian Academy  
Fountain Inn Christian54 @ 20Oak Level Baptist Academy NC  
Clarendon Hall22 @ 44Carolina Academy (Lake City)  
Henry Academy22 @ 20Faith Christian  
James Island Christian58 @ 24Cathedral Academy  
Pee Dee Academy56 @ 24Davis Academy  
Andrew Jackson Academy0 @ 52Wardlaw Academy  
Beaufort Academy36 @ 50Charleston Collegiate  
Ridge Christian Academy54 @ 30North Myrtle Beach Christian  
Calhoun Academy (St. Matthews)12 @ 18Dorchester Academy  
Christian Academy20 @ 42Richard Winn Academy  
Augusta Christian GA 21 @ 6Pinewood Prep  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)