Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 7, 2007

ClassAway   HomeLocation
South Pointe14 @ 6South Aiken  
Northwestern49 @ 0Lower Richland  
Dorman29 @ 26Greenwood  
Wando14 @ 33Summerville  
Stratford27 @ 37Colleton County  
Socastee24 @ 14St. James  
Myrtle Beach30 @ 21Dillon  
Easley21 @ 20Liberty  
Blythewood27 @ 13Richland Northeast  
Daniel0 @ 34Westside  
North Augusta14 @ 21Dutch Fork  
Marlboro County46 @ 19South Florence  
Boiling Springs18 @ 14Riverside  
Hanahan45 @ 6Edisto  
Conway27 @ 17New Hanover NC  
Chester12 @ 27York  
Fort Dorchester35 @ 6James Island  
Blue Ridge51 @ 7Travelers Rest  
Swansea14 @ 12Blackville-Hilda  
Silver Bluff30 @ 29Ninety Six  
Crestwood56 @ 35Manning  
Union County7 @ 27Gaffney  
Bamberg-Ehrhardt19 @ 14Barnwell  
Sumter26 @ 10Spartanburg  
Belton-Honea Path26 @ 14Palmetto  
Spring Valley8 @ 34Irmo  
Fairfield Central20 @ 27Newberry  
Georgetown20 @ 47Hilton Head  
Allendale-Fairfax46 @ 8Bluffton  
Wilson Hall21 @ 10Thomas Sumter Academy  
Greenville19 @ 54Rock Hill  
Lamar43 @ 12Timmonsville  
Wade Hampton (Hampton)7 @ 27Bishop England  
Beaufort14 @ 24Goose Creek  
Orangeburg Prep14 @ 26Hammond  
Mauldin13 @ 53Hanna  
Berkeley42 @ 28Timberland  
Hillcrest20 @ 14Wade Hampton (Greenville)  
Lexington24 @ 28Ridge View  
Loris15 @ 21Green Sea-Floyds  
Darlington13 @ 7Marion  
Clinton28 @ 21Laurens  
Batesburg-Leesville22 @ 26Abbeville  
Pendleton26 @ 27Woodruff  
Chapman39 @ 42Emerald  
Porter-Gaud33 @ 14Heyward Academy  
Wilson55 @ 0Lee Central  
Chapin44 @ 41Gilbert  
Saluda7 @ 44Ware Shoals  
Airport14 @ 17White Knoll  
Midland Valley27 @ 13Williston-Elko  
Dreher27 @ 20Brookland-Cayce  
Lewisville33 @ 11Great Falls  
Estill0 @ 7Ridgeland  
Heathwood Hall Episcopal41 @ 7Laurence Manning Academy  
Chesterfield27 @ 21Cheraw  
Mid-Carolina6 @ 33Chesnee  
Baptist Hill12 @ 40Burke  
Clover35 @ 7Broome  
Wagener-Salley7 @ 40Pelion  
Eastside0 @ 35Fort Mill  
Camden0 @ 42Hartsville  
Lakewood0 @ 48Central  
Lugoff-Elgin6 @ 28West Florence  
Ben Lippen37 @ 26Calhoun Academy (St. Matthews)  
St. Johns28 @ 32Woodland  
Battery Creek14 @ 26Orangeburg-Wilkinson  
Buford6 @ 21Lancaster  
Lake Marion20 @ 15Cross  
Carolina Academy (Greeneville)12 @ 49Christ Church Episcopal  
Woodmont19 @ 20Wren  
Southside0 @ 30Mann  
Keenan6 @ 21Flora  
Hemingway27 @ 0Murray  
Andrews0 @ 41Carvers Bay  
Mullins25 @ 35North Myrtle Beach  
Colleton Prep Academy18 @ 24Hilton Head Christian Academy  
Ridge Spring-Monetta14 @ 7McCormick  
Stall54 @ 14Lincoln  
Waccamaw25 @ 6Hannah-Pamplico  
Denmark-Olar34 @ 6Johnson  
Garrett Academy Tech36 @ 28Military Magnet Academy  
East Clarendon28 @ 6Aynor  
Indian Land20 @ 28Andrew Jackson  
Berea13 @ 48Greer  
Kingstree0 @ 7Lake City  
Eau Claire0 @ 33Columbia  
North Charleston0 @ 20West Ashley  
Dixie19 @ 21Crescent  
West-Oak20 @ 41Seneca  
Holly Hill Academy41 @ 0Davis Academy  
McBee34 @ 19Johnsonville  
Westminster Catawba Christian16 @ 56SouthLake Christian Academy NC  
Dillon Christian12 @ 56Lake View  
Scotts Branch52 @ 6Latta  
Creek Bridge0 @ 54Carolina Forest  
Whitmire42 @ 13Blacksburg  
Camden Military0 @ 43Charlotte Christian NC  
Lee Academy12 @ 34Richard Winn Academy  
St. John's Christian Academy42 @ 48Henry Academy  
Wardlaw Academy16 @ 26Kings Academy  
Andrew Jackson Academy22 @ 40Bowman Academy  
Byrnes (Florence)12 @ 56Pee Dee Academy  
St. Paul's Academy0 @ 76Laurens Academy  
Laney GA 13 @ 6Strom Thurmond  
Augusta Christian GA 42 @ 28Pinewood Prep  
Polk County NC 29 @ 27Landrum  
Christ School NC 14 @ 7Southside Christian  
Bible Baptist GA 13 @ 35Carolina Academy (Lake City)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)