Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 28, 2007

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Stratford0 @ 40Fort Dorchester  
Dutch Fork7 @ 13Lexington  
Myrtle Beach34 @ 3North Myrtle Beach  
Bluffton22 @ 20Lake Marion  
Blythewood56 @ 14Camden  
North Augusta7 @ 30Greenwood  
Laurens14 @ 31Aiken  
Marlboro County42 @ 2Darlington  
South Florence16 @ 13Orangeburg-Wilkinson  
Boiling Springs0 @ 28Gaffney  
Flora6 @ 21Lugoff-Elgin  
Hanahan53 @ 14Burke  
Timberland53 @ 16Stall  
Dillon28 @ 0Mullins  
Fort Mill28 @ 7York  
Irmo20 @ 10Ridge View  
Summerville45 @ 26Goose Creek  
Blue Ridge21 @ 17Mann  
Spartanburg9 @ 63Byrnes  
Silver Bluff35 @ 14Ridgeland  
Crestwood34 @ 28Lake City  
White Knoll17 @ 6Lower Richland  
Emerald7 @ 42Batesburg-Leesville  
Bamberg-Ehrhardt13 @ 7Williston-Elko  
Christ Church Episcopal33 @ 0Southside Christian  
Spring Valley27 @ 61Sumter  
Bishop England35 @ 0Andrews  
Chesnee28 @ 21Broome  
Johnsonville14 @ 26Green Sea-Floyds  
Georgetown24 @ 34Socastee  
Newberry45 @ 7Saluda  
Allendale-Fairfax28 @ 27Blackville-Hilda  
Wilson Hall30 @ 20Porter-Gaud  
Greenville43 @ 14Seneca  
Hanna28 @ 21Richland Northeast  
Beaufort34 @ 10Wando  
Orangeburg Prep26 @ 14Laurence Manning Academy  
James Island7 @ 34Colleton County  
Mauldin13 @ 49Rock Hill  
Berkeley36 @ 0Battery Creek  
Hillcrest7 @ 42Dorman  
Lee Central14 @ 20Loris  
Lancaster14 @ 34Northwestern  
Pendleton34 @ 14Southside  
Chapman28 @ 27Woodruff  
Ninety Six21 @ 27Mid-Carolina  
Wilson33 @ 20Lakewood  
Carolina Forest24 @ 20St. James  
Chapin14 @ 35Strom Thurmond  
Lake View10 @ 7Carvers Bay  
Midland Valley0 @ 21Airport  
McCormick6 @ 48Ware Shoals  
Crescent7 @ 46Abbeville  
West Ashley14 @ 35Conway  
Dreher17 @ 39Fairfield Central  
Blacksburg27 @ 26Carolina Academy (Greeneville)  
Estill6 @ 18Denmark-Olar  
Heathwood Hall Episcopal49 @ 38Ben Lippen  
Chesterfield12 @ 14Lewisville  
Pickens7 @ 28Belton-Honea Path  
Edisto30 @ 20Woodland  
Westside0 @ 21Brentwood Academy TN  
Cross14 @ 0Lincoln  
Barnwell7 @ 6Wade Hampton (Hampton)  
Columbia22 @ 0Gilbert  
Palmetto Christian Academy14 @ 49Florence Christian  
Clover10 @ 7South Pointe  
Thomas Sumter Academy47 @ 0Lee Academy  
Eastside15 @ 45Union County  
Williamsburg Academy28 @ 14Dillon Christian  
St. Johns46 @ 26Military Magnet Academy  
Palmetto35 @ 15Liberty  
Marion28 @ 21Waccamaw  
Buford0 @ 48Cheraw  
Andrew Jackson17 @ 48Central  
Woodmont14 @ 23Berea  
Riverside48 @ 10Greer  
Walhalla27 @ 45West-Oak  
Hunter-Kinard-Tyler24 @ 25Wagener-Salley  
Landrum18 @ 20Whitmire  
Brookland-Cayce0 @ 7Swansea  
Hannah-Pamplico27 @ 24Timmonsville  
Pelion27 @ 8Keenan  
Latta3 @ 9Bethune-Bowman  
Travelers Rest7 @ 67Daniel  
Fox Creek7 @ 48Calhoun County  
Garrett Academy Tech0 @ 69Manning  
East Clarendon19 @ 28Scotts Branch  
North Central14 @ 36Great Falls  
Indian Land0 @ 48McBee  
Johnson7 @ 48Calhoun Falls Charter  
Murray6 @ 60Lamar  
Kingstree32 @ 39Aynor  
Dorchester Academy41 @ 19Cathedral Academy  
Eau Claire13 @ 62Chester  
North Charleston6 @ 28Hilton Head  
North0 @ 28Ridge Spring-Monetta  
Creek Bridge6 @ 47Hemingway  
Kings Academy6 @ 50Clarendon Hall  
St. John's Christian Academy18 @ 60Laurens Academy  
Wardlaw Academy12 @ 22Bowman Academy  
Carolina Academy (Lake City)0 @ 1Byrnes (Florence)  
First Baptist15 @ 49Pinewood Prep  
Richard Winn Academy6 @ 36Northwood Academy  
Davis Academy34 @ 12Long Cane Academy  
Pee Dee Academy7 @ 14Calhoun Academy (St. Matthews)  
Wade Hampton (Greenville)0 @ 14Clinton  
Hardeeville14 @ 27Nation Ford  
St. Paul's Academy6 @ 62Holly Hill Academy  
North Raleigh Christian Academy NC 37 @ 22Westminster Catawba Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)