Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 21, 2007:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
South Pointe16 @ 0Rock Hill  
Goose Creek61 @ 12Battery Creek  
Greenwood24 @ 14Aiken  
Northwestern32 @ 19Clover  
Dorman17 @ 31Byrnes  
York27 @ 13Lancaster  
Hartsville30 @ 13Ridge View  
Dutch Fork0 @ 10Laurens  
Gaffney35 @ 21Mauldin  
Abbeville24 @ 7Walhalla  
Woodruff47 @ 9Blacksburg  
Blythewood46 @ 20Dreher  
Daniel32 @ 14Pickens  
South Florence6 @ 43Lake City  
Hanahan48 @ 13Woodland  
Fort Mill34 @ 7Boiling Springs  
Wren21 @ 20Easley  
Irmo28 @ 18Richland Northeast  
Summerville24 @ 0Stratford  
Swansea14 @ 28Gilbert  
Silver Bluff7 @ 14Strom Thurmond  
White Knoll41 @ 14Brookland-Cayce  
Emerald24 @ 6Calhoun Falls Charter  
Bamberg-Ehrhardt28 @ 6Edisto  
Christ Church Episcopal40 @ 16Hardeeville  
Spring Valley22 @ 29North Augusta  
Central7 @ 15Chesterfield  
Bishop England21 @ 0Stall  
Greenville78 @ 6Travelers Rest  
Greer14 @ 39Blue Ridge  
Heyward Academy30 @ 21Orangeburg Prep  
Wade Hampton (Hampton)16 @ 29Blackville-Hilda  
Broome9 @ 7Southside  
James Island7 @ 28Beaufort  
Hilton Head Christian Academy14 @ 0Dorchester Academy  
Hillcrest7 @ 35Spartanburg  
Loris15 @ 20Marion  
Clinton14 @ 13Union County  
Seneca17 @ 16Berea  
Orangeburg-Wilkinson6 @ 28Fort Dorchester  
Cheraw13 @ 12Lamar  
Hilton Head42 @ 6Ridgeland  
Ninety Six8 @ 16Ware Shoals  
Wilson10 @ 5West Florence  
Carolina Forest14 @ 41Conway  
Saluda17 @ 14McCormick  
Airport20 @ 7Lexington  
Lake View0 @ 42Johnsonville  
Lower Richland0 @ 28Sumter  
Midland Valley13 @ 33Batesburg-Leesville  
Laurence Manning Academy24 @ 3Thomas Sumter Academy  
West Ashley20 @ 0Wando  
Aynor0 @ 37Dillon  
St. James7 @ 10Darlington  
North Myrtle Beach23 @ 30Crestwood  
Heathwood Hall Episcopal23 @ 41Wilson Hall  
Westside22 @ 14South Aiken  
Barnwell0 @ 38Allendale-Fairfax  
Mid-Carolina17 @ 21Chapin  
Colleton County6 @ 56Berkeley  
Wagener-Salley0 @ 42Williston-Elko  
Eastside0 @ 57Riverside  
Camden0 @ 21Fairfield Central  
Lakewood13 @ 58Manning  
Lugoff-Elgin0 @ 30Chester  
Palmetto14 @ 21Chapman  
Liberty20 @ 14Crescent  
Mann20 @ 48Wade Hampton (Greenville)  
Buford13 @ 42North Central  
Lake Marion12 @ 22Timmonsville  
Carolina Academy (Greeneville)14 @ 53Chesnee  
Woodmont0 @ 42Belton-Honea Path  
Keenan21 @ 28Newberry  
Hemingway16 @ 27Carvers Bay  
Hunter-Kinard-Tyler38 @ 21Estill  
Andrews0 @ 42Myrtle Beach  
Pinewood Prep55 @ 6Garrett Academy Tech  
Great Falls40 @ 3Andrew Jackson  
Mullins7 @ 10Waccamaw  
Calhoun County6 @ 5Denmark-Olar  
Pelion35 @ 0Ridge Spring-Monetta  
Latta7 @ 32Green Sea-Floyds  
Fox Creek3 @ 55Lewisville  
East Clarendon33 @ 14Hannah-Pamplico  
Indian Land0 @ 42Landrum  
Kingstree19 @ 14Lee Central  
Eau Claire20 @ 27Flora  
Dixie10 @ 48Whitmire  
West-Oak8 @ 31Pendleton  
Bethune-Bowman6 @ 18Baptist Hill  
Holly Hill Academy36 @ 12Florence Christian  
Burke26 @ 40Scotts Branch  
McBee28 @ 14Nation Ford  
Bowman Academy68 @ 0St. Paul's Academy  
Westminster Catawba Christian0 @ 1Highland Tech NC  
Laurens Academy58 @ 16Davis Academy  
North0 @ 12Johnson  
Dillon Christian7 @ 49Northwood Academy  
Creek Bridge14 @ 22Military Magnet Academy  
Lincoln0 @ 18St. Johns  
Lee Academy6 @ 48Hammond  
Wardlaw Academy20 @ 48Andrew Jackson Academy  
Carolina Academy (Lake City)20 @ 42Pee Dee Academy  
Clarendon Hall47 @ 28St. John's Christian Academy  
Richard Winn Academy7 @ 35Calhoun Academy (St. Matthews)  
South Carolina School for the Deaf & Blind50 @ 6Tennessee School for the Deaf TN  
Long Cane Academy20 @ 48Kings Academy  
Bible Baptist GA 14 @ 33Hilton Head Prep  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)