Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 2, 2007

ClassAway   HomeLocation
South Pointe14 @ 21Dorman  
Goose Creek55 @ 0James Island  
Byrnes62 @ 0Boiling Springs  
Greenwood14 @ 12Laurens  
York8 @ 29Clover  
Wando14 @ 29Stratford  
Dutch Fork6 @ 21Conway  
Gaffney14 @ 7Spartanburg  
Easley7 @ 51Wren  
South Florence0 @ 28West Florence  
Flora8 @ 33Greenville  
Fort Mill23 @ 14Lancaster  
Irmo20 @ 23North Augusta  
Blue Ridge7 @ 0Lugoff-Elgin  
Rock Hill10 @ 28Northwestern  
Sumter28 @ 40Hartsville  
Belton-Honea Path7 @ 35Union County  
Bishop England21 @ 23Edisto  
Chesnee32 @ 17Pendleton  
Newberry23 @ 19Gilbert  
Allendale-Fairfax38 @ 30Calhoun County  
Hanna7 @ 21Westside  
Broome21 @ 44Abbeville  
Woodland20 @ 45Hanahan  
Hilton Head Christian Academy33 @ 14Calhoun Academy (St. Matthews)  
Mauldin28 @ 16Hillcrest  
Berkeley45 @ 0Orangeburg-Wilkinson  
Lexington37 @ 10White Knoll  
Richland Northeast28 @ 22Spring Valley  
Seneca0 @ 50Chester  
Porter-Gaud7 @ 14Hammond  
Ninety Six16 @ 36Columbia  
Wilson33 @ 21Socastee  
Carolina Forest14 @ 35Crestwood  
Aiken17 @ 42South Aiken  
Chapin41 @ 21Hilton Head  
Lower Richland7 @ 20Ridge View  
Midland Valley20 @ 35Timberland  
McCormick0 @ 33Ridge Spring-Monetta  
West Ashley19 @ 21Beaufort  
Lake City21 @ 28Myrtle Beach  
North Myrtle Beach17 @ 42Marlboro County  
Heathwood Hall Episcopal45 @ 20Orangeburg Prep  
Chesterfield35 @ 0Lewisville  
Pickens22 @ 37Riverside  
Timmonsville6 @ 27Williston-Elko  
Barnwell0 @ 28Manning  
Colleton County21 @ 56Summerville  
Baptist Hill20 @ 53Hemingway  
Camden10 @ 35Daniel  
Ben Lippen6 @ 33Wilson Hall  
Palmetto21 @ 37Woodruff  
Battery Creek7 @ 41Fort Dorchester  
Buford22 @ 36Marion  
Andrew Jackson6 @ 48Dillon  
Keenan12 @ 35Batesburg-Leesville  
Andrews20 @ 41Silver Bluff  
Pinewood Prep7 @ 39Augusta Christian GA  
Landrum7 @ 33Ware Shoals  
Stall14 @ 68Airport  
Hannah-Pamplico3 @ 19Cross  
Green Sea-Floyds0 @ 42Carvers Bay  
Northwood Academy24 @ 21Heyward Academy  
Pelion34 @ 14Mid-Carolina  
Military Magnet Academy8 @ 34Blackville-Hilda  
Waccamaw0 @ 40Central  
Denmark-Olar19 @ 61Lake View  
East Clarendon8 @ 28Scotts Branch  
North Central14 @ 37Bamberg-Ehrhardt  
Berea14 @ 39Clinton  
Murray6 @ 48Lamar  
Kingstree0 @ 41Cheraw  
Dorchester Academy8 @ 39Williamsburg Academy  
North Charleston14 @ 49Strom Thurmond  
Dixie7 @ 41Great Falls  
West-Oak0 @ 42Chapman  
McBee14 @ 12Christ Church Episcopal  
Bowman Academy34 @ 36Andrew Jackson Academy  
Westminster Catawba Christian7 @ 42SouthLake Christian Academy NC  
North8 @ 44Whitmire  
Dillon Christian0 @ 40Colleton Prep Academy  
Kings Academy29 @ 49Laurens Academy  
Wardlaw Academy0 @ 50Clarendon Hall  
Carolina Academy (Lake City)12 @ 49King Academy  
First Baptist14 @ 22Thomas Sumter Academy  
Charleston Collegiate36 @ 21Byrnes (Florence)  
Henry Academy14 @ 65Holly Hill Academy  
Pee Dee Academy14 @ 41Hilton Head Prep  
Wade Hampton (Greenville)13 @ 34Fairfield Central  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)