RPI for 2014 South Carolina Football

What is the RPI?

This is not the CHSAA RPI. This is the RPRPI RPI.

Only teams that have played games in this season will show in this list.

TeamClassRPIWPOWPOOWP
South PointeAAA0000
ByrnesAAAA0000
GreenwoodAAAA0000
NorthwesternAAAA0000
DormanAAAA0000
YorkAAAA0000
HartsvilleAAA0000
WandoAAAA0000
SocasteeAAAA0000
Dutch ForkAAAA0000
Myrtle BeachAAA0000
BlufftonAAAA0000
GaffneyAAAA0000
Nation FordAAAA0000
EasleyAAAA0000
AbbevilleAA0000
BlythewoodAAAA0000
North AugustaAAAA0000
Marlboro CountyAAA0000
South FlorenceAAAA0000
Hammond 0000
FloraAAA0000
HanahanAAA0000
DillonAA0000
Fort MillAAAA0000
ConwayAAAA0000
ChesterAAA0000
Fort DorchesterAAAA0000
SummervilleAAAA0000
SpartanburgAAAA0000
Silver BluffAA0000
Cane BayAAAA0000
Union CountyAAA0000
White KnollAAAA0000
Bamberg-EhrhardtA0000
Rock HillAAAA0000
SumterAAAA0000
Christ Church EpiscopalA0000
Spring ValleyAAAA0000
CentralAA0000
Fairfield CentralAA0000
ChesneeAA0000
JohnsonvilleAA0000
GeorgetownAAA0000
Allendale-FairfaxA0000
Wilson Hall 0000
Ashley RidgeAAAA0000
LamarA0000
Heyward Academy 0000
Wade Hampton (Hampton)AA0000
BroomeAAA0000
BeaufortAAA0000
Orangeburg Prep 0000
WoodlandAA0000
James IslandAAAA0000
Hilton Head Christian Academy 0000
BerkeleyAAA0000
LorisAA0000
DarlingtonAAA0000
Lee CentralAA0000
ClintonAAA0000
Strom ThurmondAA0000
SenecaAAA0000
Orangeburg-WilkinsonAAA0000
Whale BranchAA0000
CherawAA0000
Hilton HeadAAA0000
ChapmanAAA0000
Porter-Gaud 0000
Ninety SixAA0000
WilsonAAA0000
Carolina ForestAAAA0000
AikenAAA0000
ChapinAAA0000
Williston-ElkoA0000
AirportAAA0000
Lake ViewA0000
Lower RichlandAAA0000
GilbertAAA0000
McCormickA0000
CrescentAA0000
Laurence Manning Academy 0000
DreherAAA0000
LewisvilleA0000
St. JamesAAA0000
North Myrtle BeachAAA0000
BlacksburgAA0000
EstillA0000
ChesterfieldAA0000
PickensAAA0000
St. Josephs CatholicA0000
EdistoAA0000
TimmonsvilleA0000
WestsideAAAA0000
Cardinal Newman 0000
Colleton CountyAAAA0000
ColumbiaAA0000
Baptist HillA0000
CloverAAAA0000
Thomas Sumter Academy 0000
CamdenAAA0000
LakewoodAAA0000
Lugoff-ElginAAAA0000
Ware ShoalsA0000
Ben Lippen 0000
Williamsburg Academy 0000
St. JohnsA0000
LibertyAA0000
MarionAA0000
Battery CreekAA0000
WestwoodAAAA0000
Hilton Head Prep 0000
RiversideAAAA0000
SouthsideAAA0000
KeenanAA0000
Florence Christian 0000
Hunter-Kinard-TylerA0000
AndrewsAA0000
Ridgeland/HardeevilleAA0000
Pinewood Prep 0000
LandrumAA0000
Great FallsA0000
MullinsAA0000
Brookland-CayceAAA0000
Southside ChristianA0000
Academic MagnetAA0000
Hannah-PamplicoA0000
Green Sea-FloydsA0000
PelionAA0000
Calhoun Falls CharterA0000
Travelers RestAAA0000
WaccamawAA0000
Denmark-OlarA0000
Fox CreekA0000
Garrett Academy TechAA0000
Trinity-Byrnes 0000
North CentralAA0000
JohnsonA0000
MurrayA0000
KingstreeAA0000
Dorchester Academy 0000
Eau ClaireAA0000
DixieA0000
Bethune-BowmanA0000
Holly Hill Academy 0000
BurkeA0000
Spartanburg Christian Academy 0000
McBeeA0000
Laurens Academy 0000
Dillon Christian 0000
Scotts BranchA0000
Creek BridgeA0000
LincolnA0000
Kings Academy 0000
Lee Academy 0000
Anderson Cavaliers 0000
St. John's Christian Academy 0000
Wardlaw Academy 0000
Carolina Academy (Lake City) 0000
King Academy 0000
First Baptist 0000
Greenwood Christian 0000
Carolina Wildcats 0000
Coastal Christian Prep 0000
Cathedral Academy 0000
Clarendon Hall 0000
Charleston Collegiate 0000
Henry Academy 0000
Richard Winn Academy 0000
Davis Academy 0000
Andrew Jackson Academy 0000
Beaufort Academy 0000
Ridge Christian Academy 0000
Faith Christian 0000
Wade Hampton (Greenville)AAAA0000
Calhoun Academy (St. Matthews) 0000
Providence HomeSchool 0000
Shannon Forest Christian 0000
Greenville HomeSchool 0000
Ridgeland 0000
River BluffAAAA0000
Carolina Crusaders 0000
John Paul II 0000
Gray Collegiate Academy 0000
South Carolina School for the Deaf & BlindA-8 man0.23480.10.2250.3893
Fountain Inn ChristianA-8 man0.2620.150.30330.2912
North CharlestonAA0.31190.22220.26230.5007
North Myrtle Beach Christian 0.337400.48010.3893
Palmetto Christian Academy 0.34640.10.41610.4532
Camden Military 0.359300.54170.3536
East ClarendonA0.36180.44440.27580.4512
EastsideAAA0.36970.11110.44840.4709
Wagener-SalleyA0.37820.11110.48020.4414
Andrew JacksonAA0.385800.57340.3965
Carvers BayA0.38710.33330.33730.5405
South AikenAAAA0.38970.22220.42310.4903
James Island Christian 0.39480.11110.51170.4447
BufordAA0.39880.22220.45730.4584
HannaAAAA0.400300.5590.4831
StallAAA0.40340.11110.52980.4428
GreenvilleAAAA0.41330.22220.46910.4928
Ridge Spring-MonettaA0.41590.44440.36310.4929
Pee Dee Academy 0.41960.11110.54320.481
SaludaAA0.42170.250.47770.4813
Military Magnet AcademyA0.4240.44440.43060.3903
WalhallaAAA0.43870.22220.51230.508
Christian Academy 0.43950.11110.60630.4343
Indian LandAA0.4410.44440.42630.4671
MannAAAA0.44580.250.54460.4438
WhitmireA0.44610.44440.45040.4393
IrmoAAAA0.44840.22220.54560.4801
BereaAAA0.44890.33330.48610.49
NorthA0.44980.44440.44250.4697
WoodmontAAAA0.450.33330.47820.5102
Bishop EnglandAA0.45630.33330.50480.4824
West-OakAAA0.45790.22220.55250.5044
Blackville-HildaA0.45960.22220.59520.4256
CrestwoodAAA0.46240.09090.63540.4878
LancasterAAA0.4670.66670.30160.598
Carolina Academy (Greeneville)AA0.46770.22220.59720.4543
ManningAAA0.46870.44440.46470.5011
Calhoun CountyA0.47480.8750.23960.545
MauldinAAAA0.47590.44440.47820.5026
Richland NortheastAAA0.47810.11110.70240.3965
Blue RidgeAAA0.48050.66670.36630.5228
CrossA0.4810.66670.40280.4518
Boiling SpringsAAAA0.48170.33330.55560.4824
PalmettoAAA0.48320.44440.49490.4984
LattaA0.48340.33330.58330.4335
Heathwood Hall Episcopal 0.48710.3750.51180.5496
BranchvilleA0.49240.44440.55560.4141
Midland ValleyAAA0.49410.55560.46080.499
LexingtonAAAA0.49420.44440.4960.5402
Ridge ViewAAAA0.50310.40.54960.5132
AynorAA0.50330.55560.46030.5371
West AshleyAAAA0.50620.33330.57190.5477
Colleton Prep Academy 0.51040.60.47580.4898
Lake MarionAA0.51690.66670.44470.5114
Lake CityAAA0.51710.55560.49380.525
PowdersvilleAA0.53140.66670.47380.5113
BarnwellAA0.53260.66670.4550.5535
PendletonAA0.54040.55560.54320.5196
SwanseaAAA0.54470.55560.56790.4872
LaurensAAAA0.54590.66670.4940.5289
Northwood Academy 0.549710.35480.4891
Mid-CarolinaAA0.55050.6250.53570.5055
West FlorenceAAAA0.55490.50.60320.5132
HemingwayA0.565110.36710.5261
HillcrestAAAA0.58090.8750.46430.52
GreerAAA0.586510.39480.5562
Batesburg-LeesvilleAA0.60510.80.56020.4998
NewberryAA0.60790.77780.56150.5307
EmeraldAAA0.60930.77780.58330.4929
Belton-Honea PathAAA0.61490.66670.64810.4968
WrenAAA0.618210.46760.5375
WoodruffAA0.633510.48770.5587
StratfordAAAA0.63930.77780.59590.5874
TimberlandAA0.639810.51230.5344
DanielAAA0.64690.88890.58330.5319
Goose CreekAAAA0.68040.8750.63430.578