SRS for 2017 Pennsylvania Football

What is the SRS?

TeamClassSRSAverage
Point Differential
Opponent's Average
Point Differential
Number
Games
Tussey Mountain -44.5-12-32.59
Moshannon Valley -43.7-12.3-31.44
West Branch -40.6-11-29.69
Williamsburg -40.5-6.7-33.810
West Middlesex -40-39.5-0.52
Glendale -39-7.4-31.69
Titusville -37.3-22-15.32
Everett -36.6-10.6-269
Juniata Valley -34.8-0.2-34.610
Girard -31.6-19.2-12.410
Prep Charter -30.8-17.5-13.36
Claysburg-Kimmel -303.3-33.310
Carrick -29.8-29.2-0.66
Saegertown -28.2-14.1-14.19
Edison/Fareira -27.7-12.1-15.67
William Allen -27.1-11.7-15.410
North East -26.6-13.6-1310
Cameron County -25.5-21.1-4.48
George School -25.3-15-10.35
Southern Huntingdon County -25.39.6-34.99
Mt Union -25.23.5-28.710
Kensington -25.1-7-18.18
Pocono Mountain West -24.8-9.3-15.57
Sheffield -24.8-17-7.810
Port Allegany -24.7-20.6-4.19
Valley Forge Military -24.3-13-11.310
Louis E Dieruff -23.4-5.1-18.37
Holy Cross -23.4-20.1-3.38
Bellwood-Antis -23.36.3-29.69
Stroudsburg -23.2-10.3-12.93
Smethport -23.1-18.3-4.89
Pleasant Valley -23-3.5-19.52
Dobbins -22.9-4.4-18.57
Samuel Fels -22.6-7.4-15.27
Central Cambria -22.4-8.3-14.14
Avella -22.2-19.6-2.610
Sayre -22.1-13.2-8.910
St. Joseph's Catholic Academy -22.1-12.1-108
East Stroudsburg North  -22-6.3-15.78
KIPP DuBois Collegiate Academy -22-9.1-12.98
Columbia Montour Vo-Tech -21.9-10.9-1110
Overbrook -21.4-9.3-12.18
Lower Moreland -20.9-5.4-15.58
Bishop Carroll -20.8-9.7-11.111
Northern Bedford County -20.315.5-35.810
West Philadelphia -19.6-19.80.28
Kutztown -19.5-16.1-3.48
Jules E Mastbaum Vo-Tech -19.4-7.3-12.18
East Stroudsburg South -19.2-0.3-18.97
Cowanesque Valley -18.8-10.7-8.19
Academy at Palumbo -18.7-4.5-14.28
Cornell -18.5-190.53
Bishop McDevitt (Harrisburg) -18.3-3516.71
Abraham Lincoln -18.2-4.9-13.38
Corry -18-10.3-7.79
Penn Cambria -17.9-8.5-9.48
Eisenhower -17.9-5.3-12.610
Troy -17.7-14.5-3.210
Mercer -17.7-12.3-5.46
Benjamin Franklin -17.3-3.9-13.47
Methacton -17.1-19.1210
Academy of the New Church -16.7-8.5-8.210
Pocono Mountain East -16.4-3.9-12.59
Jenkintown -16.40.2-16.69
Millersburg -16.2-20.44.211
Bedford -16.1-6-10.110
School of the Future -16.12-18.18
Martin Luther King -15.9-2.3-13.69
Southmoreland -15.6-12.4-3.210
Conemaugh Valley -15.6-160.410
Hamburg -15.2-13.2-210
Albert Gallatin -15.2-160.82
Marion Center -15-16.31.39
Union City -15-8.4-6.68
Roxborough -14.94.3-19.28
Bucktail -14.7-1.8-12.910
Conemaugh Township -14.6-16.11.59
Holy Redeemer -14.6-10.5-4.110
Strawberry Mansion -14.63.9-18.510
James Buchanan -14.5-161.56
Maplewood -14.32.7-1710
Saltsburg -14.2-15.41.29
DuBois -13.9-173.12
Bristol -13.93.1-178
Punxsutawney -13.8-9.3-4.59
Springfield Township -13.8-1.6-12.29
Upper Merion Area -13.8-10-3.83
Greensburg Central Catholic -13.7-13.80.110
Somerset -13.7-3.7-1010
Morrisville -13.7-1.6-12.18
Philipsburg-Osceola -13.7-10.6-3.110
Westmont Hilltop -13.5-2.5-118
Uniontown -13.4-13.50.18
South Philadelphia/Furness -13.40.1-13.57
Brashear -13.3-8-5.37
Cochranton -13-3.7-9.37
New Hope-Solebury -131.4-14.48
GAR Memorial -12.9-12.8-0.111
St. Marys -12.9-8.8-4.18
Biglerville -12.8-13.70.910
Carlynton -12.7-18.25.55
Mapletown -12.5-11.9-0.69
Waynesburg Central -12.4-6.3-6.18
Riverview -12.2-10.9-1.38
Delaware County Christian -12.23.4-15.610
Indiana -12-13.31.34
Allentown Central Catholic -11.94.6-16.510
George Washington -11.79-20.72
Mastery Charter North -11.70.4-12.19
Northwestern -11.61.5-13.110
Eastern Lebanon County -11.6-12.10.57
Milton -11.4-20.28.810
Olney -11.45.7-17.16
Phoenixville -11.1-12.119
Norristown -11-10.8-0.29
Leechburg -11-12.41.48
Central (Philadelphia) -10.8-2-8.83
Brownsville -10.8-14.43.69
Blacklick Valley -10.7-10.1-0.610
Chartiers-Houston -10.6-11.91.39
Canton -10-3-710
Pine Grove -9.9-11.41.511
Wyalusing Valley -9.9-1.8-8.110
Monessen -9.8-8.6-1.29
York County Tech -9.7-9.1-0.68
Iroquois -9.76.4-16.110
Penns Manor -9.4-10.10.79
Fort Cherry -9.3-4.3-59
General McLane -9.2-12.73.56
Jefferson-Morgan -9.2-6.1-3.110
Ephrata -9.2-14.45.210
Hanover Area -9.2-8.4-0.88
Pottstown -9.1-8.7-0.411
Montrose -9.1-6.3-2.89
Union/Allegheny-Clarion Valley -9.1-5.8-3.38
Central Mountain -9-11.32.34
Nativity BVM -94.7-13.710
Wissahickon -8.9-5.7-3.210
Tyrone -8.9-6.7-2.210
Penns Valley Area -8.7-5.6-3.110
Great Valley -8.6-7.6-18
Fairview -8.6-4.6-49
Mifflinburg -8.5-12.33.87
Yough -8.4-9.61.210
Coudersport -8.4-4-4.49
New Brighton -8.3-10.52.210
Seneca -8.38.5-16.811
Conrad Weiser -8.2-5.8-2.49
Ridgway -8.216-24.23
Redbank Valley -8.2-3.5-4.78
Frankford -8.1-0.9-7.27
South Side -8.1-7.3-0.810
Warren -8-8.40.47
Perkiomen -83.3-11.38
Cheltenham -7.9-9.71.810
McGuffey -7.9-3.6-4.39
Cambridge Springs -7.96.6-14.57
Cambria Heights -7.83.1-10.98
Reading -7.8-7.808
Nazareth -7.7-80.33
Minersville -7.7-11.33.610
Shade -7.6-8.30.79
Pequea Valley -7.5-5.8-1.710
York Suburban -7.4-6.5-0.98
Shenandoah Valley -7.3-4.3-39
Connellsville -7.3-14.47.111
Canevin Catholic -7.2-113.86
Slippery Rock -7-17101
New Oxford -7-8.11.110
Towanda -6.9-2.9-410
Muhlenberg -6.8-4.8-28
Lakeview -6.8-9.32.57
Carbondale -6.8-5.8-18
Lansdale Catholic -6.7-9.83.14
Liberty (Bethlehem) -6.6-3.5-3.110
United -6.6-70.49
Richland -6.55.6-12.18
South Park -6.5-4.4-2.110
Athens -6.44.8-11.29
Panther Valley -6.3-4.6-1.79
Bentworth -5.9-4.3-1.610
Bishop Guilfoyle -5.86.4-12.210
Trinity (Washington) -5.8-5.806
Plymouth Whitemarsh -5.6-7.31.79
Boys Latin Charter -5.610.4-1610
Columbia -5.6-5.4-0.211
Boyertown -5.5-3.5-28
Sto-Rox -5.4-10.34.98
Northern Lehigh -5.4-11.76.311
Ringgold -5.4-3.7-1.79
Mercersburg Academy -5.3-7.328
Montgomery -5.21.6-6.810
Baldwin (Pittsburgh) -5.1-71.95
Franklin (Franklin) -5.1-2.4-2.75
Keystone -5.10-5.18
Riverside (Taylor) -5.1-3-2.18
Marian Catholic -4.9-8.13.28
Blairsville -4.9-5.10.29
Hill School -4.9-2.3-2.64
York Catholic -4.9-3.8-1.110
Pittston -4.8-4.3-0.58
Daniel Boone -4.8-3.2-1.610
Mohawk Area -4.82-6.83
Mid Valley -4.7-1.3-3.43
East (West Chester) -4.7-12.67.910
Northwest Area -4.7-2.9-1.89
Spring-Ford -4.61.3-5.96
Waynesboro -4.6-72.44
West York Area -4.5-8.64.110
Henderson -4.5-8.544
Frazier -4.5-9.75.23
Pen Argyl -4.3-10.76.410
Hanover -4.2-3.3-0.912
Bishop McCort -4.18.6-12.78
Laurel -4-2.6-1.410
Susquehanna -40.4-4.410
Kiski School -3.91.5-5.48
Archbishop Carroll -3.9-13.89.95
Fleetwood -3.9-5.41.511
South Philadelphia -3.9-2-1.96
Ambridge -3.7-7.53.811
Warrior Run -3.7-8.44.79
West Scranton -3.6-18.314.74
Greater Johnstown -3.610.5-14.14
Moniteau -3.61.1-4.79
Susquehannock -3.60-3.69
North Penn (Blossburg) -3.52.8-6.35
Clearfield -3.5-2-1.58
Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast Catholic -3.4-10.16.77
Twin Valley -3.3-0.6-2.710
Baldwin (Bryn Mawr) -3.3-0.5-2.82
Northampton -3.2-2.1-1.18
Gettysburg -3.10.3-3.410
Owen J Roberts -34-78
Wyoming Seminary College Prep -30.7-3.73
Blackhawk -2.9-6.43.59
Chartiers Valley -2.9-6.23.311
Hughesville -2.9-12.69.710
USO [University Prep/Sci-Tech/Obama Academy] -2.91.5-4.46
Mifflin County -2.7-7.753
Forest Hills -2.710-12.78
Moon Area -2.7-7.64.95
Exeter Township -2.51.7-4.27
Eastern York -2.5-41.53
North Star -2.3-2.40.19
East Juniata -2.3-3.81.510
Haverford School -2.1-3.91.88
Tunkhannock -2.1-2.1010
Lake-Lehman -1.9-0.1-1.811
Octorara Area -1.9-0.7-1.27
Laurel Highlands -1.9-0.8-1.18
Meyersdale -1.9-20.19
Donegal -1.8-6.74.911
Lakeland -1.73-4.77
Oil City -1.73.3-56
Shenango -1.6-1-0.610
Kennard-Dale -1.42.5-3.910
Malvern Prep -1.3-3.92.610
Williams Valley -1.36-7.35
Dover -1.3-1.1-0.28
Perry Traditional Academy -1.25.8-76
William Tennent -1-11.110.110
Abington Heights -0.9-11.610.77
South Western -0.9-2.81.98
Sun Valley -0.90.8-1.79
Lancaster Catholic -0.7-21.310
Imhotep Charter -0.76.4-7.17
McDowell -0.6-16.816.25
Susquehanna Township -0.6-32.46
William Penn Charter -0.61.2-1.811
Susquenita -0.6-3.12.510
Freedom Area -0.6-2.627
Carmichaels -0.63.7-4.310
Greater Nanticoke Area -0.66.4-710
Salisbury Township -0.6-7.46.89
Kennett -0.5-3.5310
Wyoming Area -0.5-2.92.49
Summit Academy -0.51.5-210
James M Coughlin -0.4-5.85.410
William Penn -0.30.1-0.48
North Catholic -0.3-3.338
Carlisle -0.3-7.377
Bishop McDevitt (Wyncote) -0.22.2-2.410
Garden Spot -0.2-43.87
Crestwood -0.20.3-0.59
Hollidaysburg -0.2-0.2010
Sharon -0.2-1.41.25
Strong Vincent 0000
Kittanning 0000
Central Tech 0000
United Military Academy 0000
Edward Bok Vo-Tech 0000
Delaware Valley Charter 0000
Ford City 0000
Pius X 0000
Germantown 0000
Communications Tech 0000
Allegheny-Clarion Valley 0000
Kennedy Catholic 0000
Johnsonburg 0000
Wilkinsburg 0000
Horace Furness 0000
Otto-Eldred 0000
University City 0000
Nueva Esperanza 0000
Rockwood 0000
Calvary Christian Academy (Philadelphia) 0000
Youngsville 0000
Vincentian Academy 0000
Geibel Catholic 0000
Carson Long Military Academy 0000
East (Erie) 0000
Freire Charter 0000
Church Farm 0000
Bracetti Academy 0000
Obama Academy of International Studies 0000
Turkeyfoot Valley Area 0000
Southern Fulton 0000
Langley 0000
Erie First Christian Academy 0000
Quakertown Christian 0000
Oley Valley 0000
Schenley 0000
Midd-West 0000
St. Joseph 0000
Mt Carmel Christian 0000
Our Lady of Lourdes Regional 0000
Notre Dame 0000
Liberty (Liberty) 0000
Calvary Baptist Christian Academy 0000
Calvary Christian Academy (Huntingdon) 0000
Mastery Charter 0000
Dobbins-Randolph Vo-Tech 0000
Hillel Academy 0000
Conneaut Valley 0000
Conneaut Lake/Linesville 0000
Oliver 0000
Central Catholic/Oley Valley 0000
Thomas Fitzsimons 0000
Conneaut Lake 0000
Linesville 0000
Indian Valley 0000
Lewistown 0000
Peabody 0000
Laurel Valley 0000
Northeast Catholic 0000
Central Catholic (Reading) 0000
Cardinal Dougherty 0000
Monsignor Bonner 0000
Kennedy-Kenrick Catholic 0000
Monaca 0000
Center 0000
St. Pius X 0000
Scotland School for Veterans Children 0000
Harborcreek Youth Services 0000
William Penn (Philadelphia) 0000
Renaissance Christian 0000
Oxford 0.14.5-4.46
John Bartram 0.115.4-15.37
New Castle 0.2-4.44.610
Northgate 0.2-0.30.53
Mahanoy Area 0.25.6-5.411
Easton 0.34-3.711
Greencastle-Antrim 0.3-2.32.611
Derry 0.48.3-7.96
Harriton 0.5-1010.510
Elk County Catholic 0.6-0.91.59
Greater Latrobe 0.6-4.65.210
Karns City 0.94-3.110
Fox Chapel 0.9-2.53.410
Harbor Creek 115-1410
Bermudian Springs 1.22.4-1.210
Shamokin Area 1.2-9.310.510
West Perry 1.3-34.39
Northeast 1.34.4-3.15
Whitehall 1.42.1-0.77
Neshannock 1.4-1.52.98
Bald Eagle Area 1.43-1.610
Plum 1.4-10.511.910
West Shamokin 1.41.9-0.59
Hampton 1.70.41.35
South Allegheny 1.7-3.95.610
Bangor 1.7-5.87.510
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy 1.70.31.49
Shikellamy 1.7-34.78
Germantown Academy 1.8-1.2310
Northern Lebanon 1.84.3-2.58
JP McCaskey 1.9-5.67.57
Northwestern Lehigh 1.9-4.66.510
Council Rock North 2-7910
Upper Dublin 23.9-1.910
Taylor Allderdice 27.1-5.17
Springdale 21.70.311
University Prep 2.1-2.74.86
Northern York 2.1-1.33.49
Brookville 2.17.7-5.610
Red Land 2.2-9.211.410
Elmer L Meyers 2.26.4-4.210
Northern Cambria 2.32.9-0.69
Freedom 2.44.7-2.310
Mt Pleasant 2.4-13.45
Central Dauphin East 2.7-5.17.87
Curwensville 2.76.9-4.210
Wyomissing 2.85.4-2.68
Conestoga 2.8-9.612.48
Lackawanna Trail 2.88.4-5.68
Conwell-Egan Catholic 2.90.52.46
Conneaut Area 35.3-2.37
Greensburg Salem 30.82.28
Deer Lakes 3.1-5.68.79
Downingtown West 3.2-1.44.610
Souderton 3.2-5.68.810
Chambersburg 3.2-3.36.59
Montoursville 3.2-5.38.511
Bethlehem Center 3.24.6-1.49
Delone Catholic 3.24.4-1.29
Elizabeth Forward 3.35.7-2.49
Archbishop Ryan 3.40.438
Reynolds 3.4-5.28.610
Westinghouse 3.46.3-26
Roman Catholic 3.6-5.59.110
Quakertown 3.612.611
Clarion Area 3.79.9-6.28
Western Beaver 3.75.6-1.910
Muncy 3.99.8-5.911
Chester 3.9-0.1410
Brentwood 43.30.79
Hatboro-Horsham 42210
Perkiomen Valley 4.26.2-25
Highlands 4.21.42.89
Halifax 4.23.90.39
Upper Dauphin Area 4.213.29
Bellefonte 4.25.2-110
Upper Perkiomen 4.26.3-2.18
Boiling Springs 4.3-4.89.112
West Allegheny 4.52.42.19
Catasauqua 4.5-2.574
Butler 4.6-14.318.94
Lebanon 4.7-3.58.26
Fairfield 4.810.8-610
Northeastern 57.1-2.17
Bensalem 5-0.85.810
Lower Merion 5-4.19.111
Charleroi 5.19.8-4.79
West Greene 5.110.1-512
Schuylkill Haven 5.305.310
Serra Catholic 5.38.6-3.35
West Mifflin 5.41.73.79
Camp Hill 5.4-2.47.89
Shippensburg 5.53.61.98
Dunmore 5.69-3.43
Central (Martinsburg) 5.67-1.49
Burrell 5.7-2.27.96
Ferndale 5.86.6-0.89
Red Lion 5.96.8-0.910
Penn Wood 5.91.84.110
Mars 62.13.910
Governor Mifflin 62.13.910
Upper Moreland 67.7-1.710
Council Rock South 6-3.39.310
Wallenpaupack Area 6-1.57.510
Solanco 6.19.3-3.23
Upper St. Clair 6.30.16.27
Academy Park 6.324.38
Emmaus 6.37.2-0.911
Hershey 6.30.364
Meadville 6.38.1-1.89
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart 6.45.70.710
Big Spring 6.57-0.511
Central York 6.6-28.610
Purchase Line 6.67.7-1.19
Archbishop Wood 6.7-3.31010
Honesdale 6.7-0.67.38
Shaler Area 6.7-16.32310
Annville-Cleona 6.98.5-1.610
Avon Grove 6.90.46.57
Montour 79.3-2.34
Belle Vernon 710-310
Huntingdon 710.8-3.810
Valley 7.1-0.87.95
Penncrest 7.1-0.57.64
Parkland 7.212.8-5.611
Wilson 7.2-411.22
Glen Mills 7.31.45.98
Union Area 7.47.5-0.18
Blue Mountain 7.41.95.58
Mercyhurst Prep 7.420.1-12.78
Fort LeBoeuf 7.410.5-3.18
Knoch 7.54.13.410
Father Judge 7.5-0.68.19
Union 7.58.3-0.84
Wyoming Valley West 7.7-1.28.95
Spring Grove 7.8-1.49.29
Milton Hershey 7.8-0.78.510
East Allegheny 7.83.14.711
Avonworth 7.93.54.46
Berks Catholic 8.115.9-7.88
Williamsport 8.14.53.610
North Penn (Lansdale) 8.2-19.211
Episcopal Academy 8.38.72.27
Chichester 8.34.53.810
Hazleton 8.52.16.49
Schuylkill Valley 8.614-5.42
Farrell 8.721.7-139
Conestoga Valley 8.74.34.410
Radnor 8.81.27.611
Palmerton 8.82.26.69
Steel Valley 8.971.94
Wilson Area 8.935.910
West Catholic 9549
Dallastown 91.27.810
Littlestown 912.6-3.610
Pottsville 90.78.310
Beaver Falls 9.1-312.110
Mount Carmel 9.2-0.49.67
Central Bucks East 9.24.64.610
Keystone Oaks 9.23.35.96
Altoona 9.3-1221.32
Abington 9.42.76.710
Riverside (Ellwood City) 9.412.2-2.86
Chestnut Ridge 9.614.5-4.98
Lower Dauphin 9.8-2.412.210
Rochester 9.85.64.27
Palmyra 9.83.56.310
Hickory 1010.8-0.85
Greenville 108.21.89
Jersey Shore 1010.7-0.77
Mechanicsburg 10.20.69.610
Burgettstown 10.312.1-1.89
Armstrong 10.32.57.88
Cardinal Ohara 10.512.8-2.38
Sharpsville 10.511.4-0.95
Bishop Shanahan 10.513-2.55
Pope John Paul II 10.5100.56
Homer-Center 10.812.3-1.59
South Fayette 10.98.42.510
Washington 10.914.4-3.59
Thomas Jefferson 1113.8-2.86
Imani Christian Academy 11.111.8-0.710
Interboro 11.24.2710
Brockway 11.212.6-1.48
East Pennsboro 11.23.2810
Neumann-Goretti 11.28.13.18
Woodland Hills 11.36.84.55
Berwick 11.43.38.110
Bethlehem Catholic 11.415.8-4.48
Grove City 11.58.43.110
Pottsgrove 11.613.1-1.58
Wellsboro 11.621.9-10.39
Penn Manor 11.8-2.414.210
Lewisburg 11.819-7.22
Pennsbury 12.157.110
Tri-Valley 12.110.21.99
Franklin Regional 12.21.810.46
Central Bucks West 12.25.36.910
Central Columbia 12.39.72.63
Line Mountain 12.375.310
Old Forge 12.521-8.57
Shady Side Academy 12.55.76.86
Windber 12.514-1.59
Trinity (Camp Hill) 12.74.68.110
North Schuylkill 12.80.312.53
Lehighton 12.87.25.66
North Pocono 12.82.99.98
Pennridge 12.96.86.111
Selinsgrove 13.18.34.87
Dallas 13.48.74.79
Scranton 13.667.610
Clairton 13.613.9-0.39
Hopewell 13.63.110.57
Central Dauphin 13.77.95.810
Valley View 13.8-3.717.53
Kiski Area 13.82.910.97
Cedar Cliff 13.95.38.610
Hempfield 13.91.412.512
Upper Darby 146.27.811
State College 14.18.75.47
Ridley 14.32.911.411
Cedar Crest 14.515-0.56
Harry S Truman 14.610.54.110
Neshaminy 14.86.18.710
Manheim Township 15.27.57.76
Notre Dame-Green Pond 15.28.76.510
Ridgway/Johnsonburg 15.217.8-2.69
Canon-McMillan 15.3-419.36
Garnet Valley 15.72.613.17
Unionville 15.778.72
Loyalsock Township 15.711.83.98
Middletown 15.77.87.99
Central Valley 15.95.310.63
Marple Newtown 15.9312.910
Danville 168.47.68
Seton LaSalle 16.14.211.99
Jeannette 16.120.3-4.28
Berlin Brothersvalley 16.118-1.99
Saucon Valley 16.39.76.610
Steelton-Highspire 16.510.75.89
Apollo Ridge 16.610.56.12
Harrisburg 16.713.7310
Clarion-Limestone 16.713.63.110
St. Josephs Prep 16.89.37.58
Bloomsburg 16.88.888
Coatesville 16.913.83.15
Southern Lehigh 17.1107.19
Delaware Valley 17.310.27.110
Portage 17.319.3-29
La Salle College 17.5116.59
Palisades 17.510.37.29
Cumberland Valley 17.64.213.410
South Williamsport 17.711.56.210
Downingtown East 17.912.9510
Gateway 1821-32
Central Bucks South 1810.37.710
Strath Haven 1810.57.54
Peters Township 18.11.716.43
Warwick 18.214.73.56
Bayard Rustin 18.421-2.62
Juniata 18.4144.49
Newport 18.816.32.59
Seneca Valley 18.9-1.420.39
Hempfield Area 18.9-1.320.26
Bradford 19.119.6-0.58
California 19.123-3.911
Springfield 19.47.511.98
Beaver 19.57.711.810
Manheim Central 19.75.414.310
Western Wayne 19.819.808
Lampeter-Strasburg 19.93.416.510
Wilmington Area 20.915.25.79
Scranton Prep 21.718.92.811
Aliquippa 21.99.312.66
McKeesport 2213.68.47
Elizabethtown 2271510
Penn-Trafford 22.411.510.98
Tamaqua 22.616.665
Cocalico 238.314.710
Jim Thorpe 23.318.94.410
Simon Gratz 23.632.5-8.92
Kane 23.624.8-1.28
Norwin 23.76.117.610
Haverford 24.714.610.111
Mt Lebanon 25.71.224.56
Central Catholic 25.74.421.35
Ligonier Valley 2629.2-3.29
North Allegheny 26.2818.211
Quaker Valley 26.318.18.27
Penn Hills 27.28.618.68
Lincoln 28.31414.32
Bethel Park 29.66.722.93
Cathedral Prep 30.923.17.88
Southern Columbia Area 31.125.167
Freeport 31.334-2.72
North Hills 34.7286.71
Pine-Richland 35.416.718.76