SRS for 2014 Pennsylvania Football

What is the SRS?

TeamClassSRSAverage
Point Differential
Opponent's Average
Point Differential
Number
Games
QuakertownAAAA-100-13-871
BucktailA-73.2-37.6-35.68
Carson Long Military AcademyA-69.9-39.2-30.76
Union CityA-68.2-42-26.29
MontgomeryA-62.9-33.9-299
YoungsvilleA-54.7-31.8-22.99
MorrisvilleA-53.2-30.3-22.910
Nativity BVMA-50.6-10.6-409
UnitedA-49.7-29.7-209
EphrataAAAA-49.3-45.8-3.58
Cowanesque ValleyAA-48.8-21.9-26.99
Lower MorelandAA-48.7-25.4-23.39
SayreA-46.3-20.1-26.28
School of the FutureAAA-46-44.1-1.98
SaltsburgA-45.1-27.3-17.88
Jules E Mastbaum Vo-TechAAA-45-33.3-11.712
MontroseAA-43.9-29.5-14.48
CoudersportA-42.5-24.9-17.68
Holy CrossA-42.2-20.9-21.38
Columbia Montour Vo-TechAAA-41.3-5.8-35.59
KutztownAAA-41-33.4-7.68
Port AlleganyA-40.7-21.3-19.48
SusquenitaAA-40.5-27.2-13.39
BrownsvilleAA-40.3-32.3-88
HalifaxA-39.9-20.9-199
Academy at PalumboAA-39.8-27.4-12.49
Summit AcademyAA-39.7-33.4-6.38
CharleroiAA-39.2-26.9-12.38
SaegertownA-39.1-9.1-309
Edison/FareiraAAAA-39.1-27.6-11.58
Allegheny-Clarion ValleyA-38.9-35.7-3.29
West BranchA-38.5-25.3-13.29
SmethportA-38.2-16.5-21.78
Kennard-DaleAAA-36.9-32.1-4.89
SheffieldA-36.8-22.8-148
Claysburg-KimmelA-36.7-22.1-14.69
HopewellAAA-36.6-31-5.68
East JuniataAAA-36.6-20.9-15.79
New Hope-SoleburyAA-35.9-10.7-25.29
St. Joseph's Catholic AcademyA-35.7-16-19.79
Mercyhurst PrepAA-35.4-22.4-138
George SchoolAAAA-35-7.3-27.78
Juniata ValleyA-34.8-25.6-9.29
Philipsburg-OsceolaAA-34.6-31.1-3.59
Calvary Christian Academy (Philadelphia)A-34.51.6-36.18
Freedom AreaAA-34.4-26.8-7.68
YoughAAA-34-40.66.68
Marion CenterA-34-12.2-21.89
William AllenAAAA-33.8-33-0.89
BlackhawkAAA-33.5-22-11.58
MaplewoodA-33.4-2.2-31.29
West PerryAAA-33.1-28.8-4.39
FerndaleA-33.1-38.95.88
Clarion-LimestoneA-32.8-26.8-69
BloomsburgA-32.1-22.4-9.79
Pope John Paul IIAAA-32.1-27.9-4.210
Albert GallatinAAA-32.1-35.93.88
PerkiomenAAA-325.5-37.58
EisenhowerA-31.9-5.1-26.89
SusquehannockAAA-31.8-353.29
Serra CatholicA-30.8-365.28
Chartiers ValleyAAA-30.7-22.8-7.98
Otto-EldredA-30.7-12-18.78
KIPP DuBois Collegiate AcademyAA-30.7-13.6-17.17
West GreeneA-30.6-21.8-8.88
Kiski AreaAAAA-30.5-38.47.98
CantonA-30.5-2.1-28.49
TunkhannockAAA-30-22.6-7.49
York County TechAAAA-29.9-16.6-13.39
Valley Forge Military -29.70.6-30.38
BurgettstownAA-29.7-19.8-9.98
MiltonAAA-28.6-30.11.58
HanoverAA-28.6-15.9-12.79
Shenandoah ValleyA-28.4-32.33.99
ColumbiaA-28.4-18.6-9.88
Lower MerionAAAA-28.1-28.80.710
PhoenixvilleAAA-27.5-25.3-2.29
Central MountainAAAA-27.4-28.61.29
MuncyA-27-1.9-25.19
CarbondaleAA-26.7-19-7.79
DanvilleAA-26.1-24.6-1.59
WilkinsburgA-26.1-33.37.28
Germantown -25.8-5630.21
East (Erie)AAA-25.8-40.514.710
KensingtonAAAA-25.6-6.3-19.310
Samuel FelsAAAA-25.5-16.6-8.911
CarlyntonAA-25.3-29.64.38
Canon-McMillanAAAA-25.2-27.92.78
Abraham LincolnAAAA-25.2-9.9-15.312
UniontownAAA-25.1-23.9-1.28
Westmont HilltopA-25-30.25.29
Panther ValleyAA-24.8-22.2-2.69
Mohawk AreaAA-24.7-16.9-7.88
DerryAA-24.7-10.1-14.68
CarmichaelsA-24.5-18.8-5.78
Sto-RoxAA-24-25.41.48
Pocono Mountain EastAAAA-24-23.8-0.210
CaliforniaA-23.3-21.1-2.28
Conemaugh ValleyA-23.3-25.92.69
GlendaleA-23.2-10-13.29
Warrior RunAA-23.2-18.4-4.89
MinersvilleA-22.9-21.9-19
LittlestownAA-22.5-16.4-6.19
PottstownAAA-22.5-16.6-5.911
CochrantonA-22.59.4-31.98
Upper Merion AreaAAA-22.2-23.51.38
Shaler AreaAAAA-21.9-38.9179
BurrellAA-21.5-29.68.18
Mid ValleyAA-21.5-15.2-6.39
Penn WoodAAAA-21.3-29.78.410
Mercersburg Academy -21.2-23.72.57
Franklin (Franklin)AAA-21-24.13.19
Delaware County ChristianA-20.613.4-348
Moon AreaAAA-20.4-8.3-12.18
AthensAA-20.3-12.4-7.99
Northern CambriaA-19.8-2.8-178
BentworthA-19.6-11-8.68
IroquoisA-19.69-28.610
Big SpringAAA-19.5-13.7-5.89
Pine GroveAA-19.4-6.1-13.39
ChichesterAAA-19.3-10.9-8.411
HarritonAAA-19.2-21.32.19
BrookvilleAA-19.2-18.4-0.88
HamburgAA-19.1-14.6-4.59
Holy RedeemerAA-19.1-7.8-11.39
BradfordAAA-19-24.65.69
Harbor CreekAA-19-2.9-16.19
Dobbins-Randolph Vo-Tech -19-2452
Line MountainA-18.8-0.1-18.79
Cameron CountyA-18.82.6-21.48
James BuchananAAA-18.7-9.9-8.89
Twin ValleyAAA-18.5-22.13.69
Pocono Mountain WestAAAA-18.4-21.73.310
SouthmorelandAA-18-2.5-15.58
Purchase LineA-17.95.7-23.69
Upper Dauphin AreaA-17.7-1.9-15.88
Cambria HeightsA-17.6-21.13.58
Owen J RobertsAAAA-17.6-14.8-2.812
FairfieldA-17.6-1.4-16.29
Baldwin (Pittsburgh)AAAA-17.5-14.3-3.28
CarrickAAAA-17.4-235.68
Peters TownshipAAAA-17.1-15.6-1.58
Jefferson-MorganA-16.9-11.6-5.38
CorryAA-16.7-214.38
Pequea ValleyAA-16.74.1-20.89
Bald Eagle AreaAA-16.5-16.80.38
ElizabethtownAAAA-16.3-26.910.69
Bishop McCortA-16.1-236.99
WilliamsportAAAA-15.7-16.10.49
DobbinsAAA-15.6-8.8-6.810
PittstonAAA-15.4-21.96.59
Ligonier ValleyAA-15.35.9-21.29
Bishop CarrollA-15.3-22.47.19
PottsvilleAAA-15.1-34.619.58
South Philadelphia/Furness -14.8-2.7-12.119
LeechburgA-14.7-16.729
Riverside (Taylor)AA-14.7-7-7.79
AvellaA-14.3-6.1-8.28
Greater LatrobeAAAA-13.9-18.34.48
BellefonteAAA-13.7-17.43.79
OlneyAAAA-13.7-5.7-810
Penns Valley AreaAA-13.6-9.8-3.88
Conemaugh TownshipA-13.5-19.35.88
KeystoneA-13.5-12.3-1.29
MillersburgA-13.42.8-16.28
WilliamsburgA-13.43.4-16.89
Northern YorkAAA-13.2-3.1-10.18
Hill School -13-2077
WestinghouseAA-13-9-47
Trinity (Camp Hill)AA-12.8-5.7-7.19
South AlleghenyAA-12.7-130.38
Laurel HighlandsAAA-12.7-16.33.68
BiglervilleAA-12.60.3-12.99
MercerA-12.4-14.72.39
North StarA-12.3-11.1-1.28
Eastern Lebanon CountyAAA-12.2-2.5-9.78
Bishop McDevitt (Wyncote)A-12-1.6-10.48
NorthamptonAAAA-12-19.47.410
Southern Huntingdon CountyAA-11.9-5.3-6.69
LincolnAA-11.72.8-14.58
Homer-CenterA-11.67.3-18.99
Elmer L MeyersAA-11.5-2-9.59
HuntingdonAA-11.5-9-2.59
Boys Latin CharterAAA-11.4-2.6-8.810
Elizabeth ForwardAAA-11.1-8-3.18
Deer LakesAA-11.1-21.310.28
Tri-ValleyA-115.2-16.29
Northern Bedford CountyA-10.8-1.4-9.49
WarrenAA-10.7-176.310
Greater Nanticoke AreaAA-10.70.6-11.39
MiddletownAAA-10.6-4.3-6.39
ShippensburgAAA-10.4-7.8-2.69
Wyoming AreaAAA-10.2-19.69.49
OverbrookAAA-10.2-9.2-111
Blacklick ValleyA-9.9-7.4-2.58
York SuburbanAAA-9.8-7.1-2.79
New OxfordAAA-9.7-2313.39
Central ColumbiaAA-9.6-8.1-1.58
RadnorAAA-9.1-7.2-1.99
Mahanoy AreaA-9-7.4-1.69
SusquehannaA-8.98.6-17.59
LaurelAA-8.80.1-8.98
KennettAAAA-8.7-2011.39
North PoconoAAA-8.7-12.749
Archbishop CarrollAA-8.6-9.618
East AlleghenyAA-8.6-12.94.38
SenecaAA-8.66.3-14.98
ChambersburgAAAA-8.5-26.217.79
BoyertownAAAA-8.3-3.8-4.59
Trinity (Washington)AAA-7.71.8-9.58
NorthwesternAA-7.6-4.7-2.99
Greensburg SalemAAA-7.4-12.65.28
Cambridge SpringsA-7.421.4-28.89
CurwensvilleA-7.315.5-22.88
Delone CatholicA-7.22.8-109
Shamokin AreaAAA-7.2-7.50.310
TitusvilleAA-7.2-11.34.19
Schuylkill ValleyAA-7.1-2-5.19
TowandaAA-71.8-8.89
Keystone OaksAA-6.8-5.8-18
HughesvilleAA-6.89.9-16.79
Hempfield AreaAAAA-6.7-103.38
Elk County CatholicA-6.714.6-21.39
Penns ManorA-6.518.3-24.89
ConnellsvilleAAAA-6.5-13.46.98
HonesdaleAAA-6.54-10.59
FrankfordAAAA-6.4-3.2-3.212
Sun ValleyAAA-6.4-12.86.49
Wyoming Seminary College PrepAA-6.4-17.110.77
KaneA-6.212.3-18.58
ButlerAAAA-6-1158
NazarethAAAA-5.9-20.114.210
West ScrantonAAA-5.9-137.18
Valley ViewAAA-5.8-10.14.38
MifflinburgAA-5.8-5.2-0.69
Octorara AreaAAA-5.8-7.11.39
Cardinal OharaAAA-5.4-20.515.18
PalmyraAAA-5.4-1-4.48
PenncrestAAAA-5.3-11.15.89
East Stroudsburg SouthAAAA-5.1-82.911
WhitehallAAAA-56-111
MoniteauAA-4.90.6-5.59
Mifflin CountyAAAA-4.7-25.821.19
Wyalusing ValleyAA-4.620.9-25.58
OxfordAAAA-4.5-12.37.89
Williams ValleyA-4.47.9-12.39
Waynesburg CentralAA-4.214.3-18.58
East Stroudsburg North AAA-4.1-0.8-3.310
Grove CityAA-4-11.37.39
MuhlenbergAAA-3.8-19.215.49
Boiling SpringsAA-3.84.8-8.69
Western BeaverA-3.7-14.210.510
Steelton-HighspireA-3.6-3.90.39
West MifflinAAA-3.44.6-88
WarwickAAAA-3.4-1511.69
Annville-CleonaAA-3.414.5-17.98
Springfield TownshipAA-3.21.8-59
Perry Traditional AcademyAAAA-3.1-9.96.88
Fort LeBoeufAA-3.15.2-8.39
Louis E DieruffAAAA-3-8.35.39
Academy of the New ChurchAAA-328.8-31.88
LebanonAAAA-2.9-13.810.99
RiverviewA-2.8-2-0.88
Beaver FallsAA-2.714.3-178
EverettA-2.66.8-9.49
Upper St. ClairAAAA-2.1-2.80.78
DonegalAAA-2.17.1-9.29
BangorAAA-2.1-21.819.710
WellsboroA-2.125.8-27.99
GirardAA-210.7-12.79
Seneca ValleyAAAA-1.9-12.9119
Conwell-Egan CatholicAA-1.9-8.978
John BartramAAAA-1.813.1-14.912
Schuylkill HavenA-1.712.6-14.38
Notre Dame-Green PondAA-1.6-19.6189
UnionA-1.50.7-2.29
DoverAAA-1.5-3.41.99
BrockwayA-1.313.6-14.99
ReynoldsA-1.2-20.89
BristolAA-1.229.1-30.310
ShikellamyAAA-1.1-2.41.39
St. MarysAA-1.14.9-69
Greencastle-AntrimAAA-111-129
Hanover AreaAA-16.9-7.99
RichlandAA-0.9-8.27.39
North EastAA-0.98-8.99
NewportAA-0.918.3-19.29
Mount CarmelAA-0.7-2.729
Moshannon ValleyA-0.79.8-10.59
ValleyAA-0.5-98.58
Malvern PrepAAAA037-371
Central Bucks SouthAAAA03-32
Abington HeightsAAA0-3.43.49
AliquippaAA014-141
Governor MifflinAAAA0-881
StroudsburgAAAA0-6.56.52
George WashingtonAAAA0-771
New CastleAAA0-14141
WissahickonAAAA0002
Central Bucks WestAAAA0-111
Imani Christian Academy 0000
AbingtonAAAA01-11
AmbridgeAAA0-11111
Strong VincentAAA0-20201
Central (Philadelphia)AAAA028-281
University Prep 0000
South WilliamsportA019-191
William TennentAAAA0001
Union AreaA07-71
LakelandAA04.9-4.99
BensalemAAAA0001
Simon GratzAAAA07-71
United Military Academy 0000
Wallenpaupack AreaAAA0001
TroyAA0-19191
Quaker ValleyAA0001
Edward Bok Vo-Tech 0000
Cornell 0000
East (West Chester)AAAA021-211
NorristownAAAA0-21211
Western WayneAA0001
New BrightonAA011-111
Conestoga ValleyAAAA08-81
South SideA0001
Communications Tech 0000
SharonAA020-201
Mastery Charter NorthAAA04.4-4.411
Our Lady of the Sacred HeartA0-771
Wilson AreaAA0-881
West PhiladelphiaAAA0-111
Kennedy Catholic 0000
Johnsonburg 0000
Upper PerkiomenAAA08-81
Horace Furness 0000
RoxboroughAAAA0-28281
University City 0000
JenkintownA016-161
South Philadelphia 01-11
Nueva Esperanza 0000
RockwoodA0000
Geibel CatholicA0000
Freire Charter 0000
Strawberry MansionAA0-16161
Church Farm 0000
Bracetti Academy 0000
Obama Academy of International Studies 0000
Turkeyfoot Valley Area 0000
Southern Fulton 0000
Langley 0000
Erie First Christian Academy 0000
Quakertown Christian 0000
Oley Valley 0000
Schenley 0000
Midd-West 0000
St. Joseph 0000
Mt Carmel Christian 0000
Our Lady of Lourdes Regional 0000
Notre Dame 0000
Liberty (Liberty) 0000
Calvary Baptist Christian Academy 0000
Calvary Christian Academy (Huntingdon) 0000
Mastery Charter 0000
Baldwin (Bryn Mawr) 0000
Hillel Academy 0000
Conneaut Valley 0000
Conneaut Lake/Linesville 0000
Oliver 0000
Central Catholic/Oley Valley 0000
Thomas Fitzsimons 0000
Conneaut Lake 0000
Indian Valley 0000
Lewistown 0000
Peabody 0000
Laurel Valley 0000
Northeast Catholic 0000
Central Catholic (Reading) 0000
Cardinal Dougherty 0000
Monsignor Bonner 0000
Kennedy-Kenrick Catholic 0000
Monaca 0000
Center 0000
St. Pius X 0000
Scotland School for Veterans Children 0000
Harborcreek Youth Services 0000
William Penn (Philadelphia) 0000
Renaissance Christian 0000
Armstrong 0000
Union/Allegheny-Clarion Valley 0000
Erie 0000
Otto-Eldred/Oswayo Valley 0000
HersheyAAA0.1-14.9159
ChesterAAAA0.1-2.62.710
Ford CityAA0.2-6.16.38
SpringdaleA0.2-0.60.89
Penn CambriaAA0.3-4.44.79
Northern LebanonAAA0.314.7-14.49
Oil CityAAA0.41.8-1.49
MeadvilleAAA0.4-6.36.710
MapletownA0.411-10.68
GatewayAAA0.6-0.91.58
Glen MillsAAA0.8-0.71.510
FairviewAA0.912.9-128
WaynesboroAAAA0.94.4-3.59
Canevin CatholicA1-13.314.38
MonessenA1.2-0.61.88
JuniataAA1.219.7-18.59
Central CambriaAA1.3-1.12.49
Lackawanna TrailA1.514.1-12.69
Avon GroveAAAA1.5-1718.59
York CatholicA1.59.8-8.39
Ridgway/JohnsonburgA1.519.6-18.18
Vincentian AcademyA1.6-10.512.18
North Penn (Blossburg)A1.828.8-278
Marple NewtownAAA1.82.4-0.610
Mt PleasantAA1.913.8-11.98
MontourAAA215.6-13.68
William Penn CharterAA2-4.46.410
Cedar CrestAAAA2-19.621.68
WindberA2.13.4-1.38
Eastern YorkAAA2.115.6-13.59
InterboroAAA2.3-1.43.711
HollidaysburgAAA2.3-1.94.28
CatasauquaAA2.4-17.219.610
Strath HavenAAA2.40.51.98
SoudertonAAAA2.6-10.613.29
Milton HersheyAAA2.65.5-2.98
Lansdale CatholicAA2.70.42.38
Fox ChapelAAAA2.7-3.86.58
NorwinAAAA2.91.21.79
Jim ThorpeAAA2.97.9-59
RochesterA3-9.312.38
Lake-LehmanAA37.4-4.49
BeaverAA3.219.1-15.98
West ShamokinA3.2-710.28
BrashearAAAA3.31.61.78
LakeviewA3.313.1-9.89
Camp HillA3.418.1-14.79
GAR MemorialAA415-119
CheltenhamAAAA4.20.73.510
HazletonAAAA57-21
Greater JohnstownAAA5.10.34.89
Allentown Central CatholicAAA5.2-510.29
Pleasant ValleyAAAA5.21.63.610
Greensburg Central CatholicAA5.23.41.88
BlairsvilleA5.529.2-23.79
NortheasternAAA5.70.45.39
McGuffeyAA5.728-22.38
FarrellA5.82.23.69
Tussey MountainA5.816.1-10.39
Martin Luther KingAAAA5.8-5.21111
PunxsutawneyAAA616-108
FleetwoodAAA6.24.81.49
Wilmington AreaA6.30.368
Prep CharterAA6.322.6-16.38
FreeportAA6.5-17.59
Upper MorelandAAA6.56.5011
East PennsboroAAA6.616.4-9.89
Council Rock SouthAAAA6.7-2.28.99
Lancaster CatholicAAA6.9-410.99
Pius XA7.122.5-15.48
AltoonaAAAA7.25.51.78
Central Bucks EastAAAA7.4-0.78.111
NortheastAAAA7.54.92.613
Chartiers-HoustonA7.6-11.619.28
Fort CherryA7.6-7.515.18
James M CoughlinAAA7.73.34.49
KnochAAA7.9-1.59.48
Loyalsock TownshipAA825.1-17.19
Forest HillsAA84.63.49
IndianaAAA86.41.68
ShadeA89.3-1.38
Episcopal AcademyAA8.2-2.210.410
TamaquaAA8.313-4.78
Northwest AreaAA8.313-4.79
LewisburgAA8.417.4-99
Pen ArgylAA8.4-11.219.610
JP McCaskeyAAAA8.5-12.821.39
Kiski School 8.711-2.38
ConestogaAAAA8.78.709
Liberty (Bethlehem)AAAA8.7-0.18.811
Redbank ValleyA8.721-12.38
Germantown AcademyAA8.9-513.910
Neumann-GorettiAA8.94.84.18
Belle VernonAAA9.112.9-3.88
USO [University Prep/Sci-Tech/Obama Academy] 9.354.36
William PennAAAA9.7-2.3129
Mt LebanonAAAA1011.9-1.98
NorthgateA10-0.310.38
EmmausAAAA10.24.269
Marian CatholicA10.313.4-3.19
MechanicsburgAAA10.3-6.116.49
Bethel ParkAAAA10.49.60.88
Garden SpotAAA10.44.16.39
Old ForgeA10.617.5-6.98
Steel ValleyAA10.710.40.38
Spring GroveAAA10.819.89
WashingtonAA11.130.6-19.58
Red LionAAAA11.2-1.712.99
PottsgroveAAA11.315.1-3.89
MontoursvilleAA11.492.49
Harry S TrumanAAAA11.48.33.112
DallasAAA11.72.88.99
Plymouth WhitemarshAAAA11.810.61.29
MethactonAAAA11.812.8-19
HaverfordAAAA11.99.82.19
Northern LehighAA12-7.219.210
Upper DarbyAAAA12.211.70.511
Riverside (Ellwood City)AA12.3-3.115.48
West MiddlesexA12.518.7-6.29
SolancoAAA12.53.19.49
Delaware Valley CharterAA12.639-26.49
Academy ParkAAA12.814.1-1.38
South ParkAA12.811.41.48
Bellwood-AntisA13.122.2-9.19
ReadingAAAA13.1-4.9188
Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast CatholicAAA13.85.48.48
Daniel BooneAAA1410.23.89
Chestnut RidgeAA14.121.1-79
ClearfieldAAA14.318.6-4.39
Penn HillsAAAA14.417.4-38
General McLaneAAAA14.5-2.416.99
Blue MountainAAA14.515.1-0.69
RidleyAAAA14.715.9-1.29
Seton LaSalleAA14.815.8-18
Bishop ShanahanAAA14.83.411.411
BrentwoodA14.90.414.58
RinggoldAAA1519.3-4.38
Central YorkAAAA15.1-1.116.29
South WesternAAAA15.40.4159
Scranton PrepAAA15.813.91.99
SharpsvilleA15.824-8.29
Susquehanna TownshipAAA15.9-9.325.29
FrazierA15.927.3-11.48
Central (Martinsburg)AA1620.1-4.19
Springside Chestnut Hill AcademyAAA16.27.48.810
PlumAAAA16.712.14.68
DunmoreA16.821.4-4.68
BedfordAA17.319.5-2.28
Shady Side AcademyAA17.413.63.88
North AlleghenyAAAA17.914.63.38
West AlleghenyAAA18.336-17.78
TyroneAA18.325.8-7.58
MarsAAA18.420.5-2.18
LehightonAAA18.516.42.19
PennridgeAAAA18.62.316.310
Franklin RegionalAAA18.612.56.18
Jersey ShoreAAA18.722.9-4.28
Salisbury TownshipAA18.72.915.89
Central ValleyAAA19.237.8-18.68
Garnet ValleyAAAA19.315.93.49
NeshaminyAAAA19.30.418.99
GreenvilleAA19.316.13.29
North HillsAAAA19.510.88.78
Council Rock NorthAAAA19.66.912.79
SpringfieldAAA19.717.22.511
Taylor AllderdiceAAAA19.720.1-0.48
Berks CatholicAA19.825.1-5.39
ShenangoA19.87.312.58
Spring-FordAAAA19.925.3-5.410
HamptonAAA2024.5-4.58
Bermudian SpringsAA20.134.3-14.29
BerwickAAA20.313.76.69
Woodland HillsAAAA20.926.5-5.68
McKeesportAAAA20.921.8-0.98
Central TechAAA21.316.94.48
FreedomAAAA21.910.211.711
CarlisleAAAA21.93.818.19
Ridgway 2234-121
MeyersdaleA22.123.3-1.28
UnionvilleAAAA22.48.913.59
Mt UnionAA22.532.7-10.29
Perkiomen ValleyAAAA22.624.7-2.111
Red LandAAA23.113.69.59
KittanningAA23.216.96.38
Upper DublinAAAA23.416.27.29
PalisadesAA23.411.4129
Bethlehem CatholicAAA23.429.6-6.29
PalmertonAA23.68.115.59
Southern Columbia AreaAA23.937.6-13.79
GettysburgAAA23.929.1-5.29
JeannetteAA24.228.4-4.28
Exeter TownshipAAAA24.218.85.49
Lampeter-StrasburgAAA24.210.913.39
CocalicoAAA24.318.45.99
Conrad WeiserAAA24.517.86.79
WyomissingAA24.933.3-8.410
ScrantonAAAA25.118.86.39
McDowellAAAA25.21.323.99
HempfieldAAAA25.47.118.39
HighlandsAAA25.721.93.88
Archbishop RyanAAA25.89.416.48
DallastownAAAA25.91312.99
Great ValleyAAA26.423.13.39
Delaware ValleyAAAA27.1207.19
HarrisburgAAAA27.110.916.29
Father JudgeAAAA27.27.919.39
Roman CatholicAAAA27.7-3.130.810
West CatholicAA286.421.68
State CollegeAAAA28.12.325.89
HickoryAA28.425.82.69
Central Dauphin EastAAAA28.610.717.99
Bethlehem CenterA28.839.8-118
Lower DauphinAAAA28.9217.98
Wyoming Valley WestAAAA29.118.910.29
ParklandAAAA29.619.89.810
Clarion AreaA29.638.7-9.19
Slippery RockAA29.623.56.18
Manheim CentralAAA29.621.87.89
Berlin BrothersvalleyA29.632.1-2.58
Cumberland ValleyAAAA29.86.8239
Penn-TraffordAAAA29.833.3-3.59
North SchuylkillAA29.927.82.18
PortageA30.233.6-3.49
Apollo RidgeA30.625.15.59
Benjamin FranklinAAAA30.732.1-1.48
Conneaut AreaAAA30.928.22.79
Cedar CliffAAAA31.112.618.59
Penn ManorAAAA31.28.2239
West York AreaAAA31.333.4-2.19
SelinsgroveAAA31.428.13.38
Downingtown EastAAAA31.59.821.710
DuBoisAAAA3226.65.49
South FayetteAA32.137-4.98
Saucon ValleyAAA32.318.114.29
North Penn (Lansdale)AAAA32.98.524.410
SomersetAAA33.238.1-4.99
Thomas JeffersonAAA33.339.1-5.88
AvonworthA33.318.115.28
HendersonAAAA33.812.421.48
Pine-RichlandAAAA33.831.828
Downingtown WestAAAA34.217.716.59
CoatesvilleAAAA35.719.116.69
CrestwoodAAA35.733.81.99
Central CatholicAAAA35.929.16.88
Bayard RustinAAAA37.223.813.49
EastonAAAA37.324.113.214
Manheim TownshipAAAA37.516.920.69
Karns CityAA38.636.81.88
Bishop McDevitt (Harrisburg)AAA39.423.715.79
Central DauphinAAAA40.81921.89
Haverford SchoolAAA40.824.416.49
Bishop GuilfoyleA41.247.9-6.79
Southern LehighAAA41.324.816.59
Cathedral PrepAAA41.42516.412
PennsburyAAAA41.731.410.39
Imhotep CharterAAA4240.51.511
Northwestern LehighAA43.929.91410
NeshannockA45.137.47.78
WilsonAAAA48.824.324.59
St. Josephs PrepAAAA49.54.5458
North CatholicA49.638.311.38
La Salle CollegeAAAA53.29.543.78
Linesville 55.6541.61
Archbishop WoodAAA5630.625.48
ClairtonA58.965.4-6.58
Hatboro-HorshamAAAA1007931