Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 21, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
North Allegheny34 @ 3Mt Lebanon  
Bishop McDevitt (Wyncote)17 @ 0Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast Catholic  
Central Dauphin35 @ 17Carlisle  
Delaware Valley14 @ 27North Pocono  
Easton28 @ 30Emmaus  
Clairton25 @ 12Laurel  
Harrisburg45 @ 0Cumberland Valley  
Seneca Valley37 @ 0Butler  
Gateway63 @ 0Ringgold  
Penn Manor0 @ 44Wilson  
Central Valley28 @ 27Keystone Oaks  
Pennsbury35 @ 7Council Rock North  
Susquehanna Township42 @ 0Hershey  
Abington Heights16 @ 28Scranton  
Aliquippa39 @ 0Beaver Falls  
Wyomissing34 @ 14West York Area  
North Penn (Blossburg)54 @ 8Cowanesque Valley  
West Allegheny29 @ 12Upper St. Clair  
Washington41 @ 25California  
Southern Columbia Area54 @ 27Central Columbia  
Pottsgrove45 @ 6Pottstown  
Richland47 @ 6Somerset  
DuBois12 @ 55Oil City  
Central Catholic7 @ 6Bethel Park  
Lower Dauphin35 @ 10Red Land  
Plymouth Whitemarsh30 @ 47Upper Moreland  
Whitehall13 @ 27Freedom  
Henderson14 @ 55Coatesville  
Berwick21 @ 7Selinsgrove  
Monessen6 @ 24West Greene  
Downingtown West49 @ 21Great Valley  
Cardinal Ohara21 @ 7Archbishop Carroll  
Souderton38 @ 33Pennridge  
Hampton6 @ 27Fox Chapel  
Wyoming Valley West6 @ 42Dallas  
Seton LaSalle19 @ 17New Brighton  
Governor Mifflin49 @ 12Reading  
Stroudsburg41 @ 27Pocono Mountain East  
Rochester43 @ 6Union Area  
Cedar Cliff50 @ 43Bishop McDevitt (Harrisburg)  
Unionville48 @ 12Oxford  
Perkiomen Valley33 @ 6Owen J Roberts  
Grove City33 @ 7Slippery Rock  
Cocalico24 @ 36Manheim Township  
Neshannock14 @ 56Shady Side Academy  
Clarion Area42 @ 0St. Marys  
New Castle14 @ 0West Mifflin  
Wissahickon14 @ 28Hatboro-Horsham  
Chambersburg16 @ 35State College  
Sharpsville23 @ 21Sharon  
Central Bucks West35 @ 14William Tennent  
Danville34 @ 0Milton  
Frankford0 @ 19Northeast  
Brentwood6 @ 14Frazier  
Imani Christian Academy36 @ 21Greensburg Central Catholic  
Central York60 @ 21New Oxford  
Sto-Rox58 @ 0Chartiers-Houston  
Canevin Catholic0 @ 42Our Lady of the Sacred Heart  
Shippensburg21 @ 26Mifflin County  
General McLane35 @ 36Conneaut Area  
Williams Valley37 @ 12Juniata  
Father Judge14 @ 21Salesianum DE  
Garden Spot0 @ 42Lampeter-Strasburg  
Beaver19 @ 40Highlands  
Dunmore49 @ 0Riverside (Taylor)  
Berks Catholic32 @ 42Malvern Prep  
Trinity (Washington)0 @ 48Thomas Jefferson  
Burrell6 @ 35Yough  
Ambridge0 @ 56Knoch  
Peters Township35 @ 7North Hills  
Perry Traditional Academy6 @ 29Taylor Allderdice  
South Allegheny27 @ 12Fort Cherry  
Pine-Richland44 @ 7Norwin  
Lewisburg7 @ 27Shamokin Area  
Freeport55 @ 16Uniontown  
East Stroudsburg South63 @ 21William Allen  
Bellwood-Antis35 @ 12Moshannon Valley  
Berlin Brothersvalley14 @ 31Windber  
Kennett26 @ 14Sun Valley  
William Penn55 @ 14Spring Grove  
JP McCaskey0 @ 49Warwick  
Northeastern25 @ 41Dallastown  
Cheltenham17 @ 14Quakertown  
Mechanicsburg6 @ 28West Perry  
Hempfield Area14 @ 20Canon-McMillan  
Phoenixville14 @ 24Upper Merion Area  
Glen Mills14 @ 38Pottsville  
Loyalsock Township7 @ 24Montoursville  
Liberty (Bethlehem)3 @ 19Parkland  
Northern Lehigh14 @ 42Saucon Valley  
Strath Haven28 @ 41Upper Darby  
Blackhawk28 @ 0Montour  
North Schuylkill33 @ 21Mount Carmel  
Portage39 @ 56Shade  
Ligonier Valley42 @ 12West Shamokin  
Wyoming Area41 @ 7GAR Memorial  
Northern York34 @ 21Greencastle-Antrim  
Forest Hills36 @ 14Bishop McCort  
Elizabeth Forward7 @ 6Quaker Valley  
Tri-Valley14 @ 42Upper Dauphin Area  
Southern Lehigh40 @ 15Palisades  
Athens0 @ 34Canton  
Steel Valley42 @ 0Valley  
Upper Dublin17 @ 42William Penn Charter  
Marple Newtown7 @ 26Springfield  
Hollidaysburg7 @ 19Fort Hill MD  
Central Bucks East21 @ 31North Penn (Lansdale)  
Bloomsburg7 @ 32South Williamsport  
Blue Mountain0 @ 28Tamaqua  
Muhlenberg6 @ 42Exeter Township  
Altoona16 @ 17Central Dauphin East  
Baldwin (Pittsburgh)0 @ 12Woodland Hills  
Bishop Shanahan4 @ 41Downingtown East  
Penns Manor42 @ 33Saltsburg  
Tyrone14 @ 31Bellefonte  
Bethlehem Center14 @ 48McGuffey  
North East21 @ 40Fairview  
Kiski Area28 @ 64Penn Hills  
Bensalem7 @ 35Central Bucks South  
South Western7 @ 37Red Lion  
Harriton6 @ 55Garnet Valley  
Council Rock South14 @ 10Abington  
Moon Area26 @ 0Chartiers Valley  
North Catholic0 @ 27Derry  
Simon Gratz6 @ 34Imhotep Charter  
Northern Bedford County20 @ 27Everett  
Valley Forge Military6 @ 48New Hope-Solebury  
Juniata Valley35 @ 27Southern Huntingdon County  
Northern Cambria12 @ 28Marion Center  
Delone Catholic27 @ 7Littlestown  
Greenville13 @ 35Hickory  
Curwensville30 @ 14Keystone  
Central Mountain7 @ 49Clearfield  
Karns City28 @ 35Brookville  
Lake-Lehman35 @ 21Northwest Area  
Belle Vernon49 @ 14Indiana  
Connellsville14 @ 49Greater Latrobe  
Penncrest19 @ 20Conestoga  
Cedar Crest14 @ 38Hempfield  
Mid Valley0 @ 42Lakeland  
Pocono Mountain West6 @ 48Northampton  
Bradford7 @ 12Moniteau  
Lakeview23 @ 18Seneca  
Daniel Boone42 @ 22Fleetwood  
Elk County Catholic42 @ 6Union/Allegheny-Clarion Valley  
Springdale0 @ 58Jeannette  
Millersburg14 @ 47Line Mountain  
Dover31 @ 21Eastern York  
Hazleton34 @ 32Wallenpaupack Area  
Eisenhower34 @ 37Northwestern  
Shenango0 @ 2Riverside (Ellwood City)  
Freedom Area35 @ 13Lincoln  
Elizabethtown0 @ 50Manheim Central  
Blairsville20 @ 22Purchase Line  
Bald Eagle Area54 @ 28Central (Martinsburg)  
Palmyra35 @ 21Camp Hill  
Annville-Cleona56 @ 8Columbia  
Greater Johnstown6 @ 42Bishop Guilfoyle  
Avonworth42 @ 6Apollo Ridge  
Western Wayne35 @ 7Greater Nanticoke Area  
Elmer L Meyers23 @ 6Hanover Area  
Samuel Fels0 @ 48Kensington  
Mercyhurst Prep47 @ 0Harbor Creek  
Mifflinburg12 @ 14Warrior Run  
Honesdale14 @ 35Valley View  
Carlynton15 @ 35Serra Catholic  
Carbondale8 @ 46Lackawanna Trail  
Hughesville7 @ 28Wellsboro  
Central Cambria14 @ 35Bedford  
Boyertown7 @ 36Methacton  
Chestnut Ridge23 @ 8Cambria Heights  
Cochranton0 @ 33West Middlesex  
Minersville0 @ 31Schuylkill Valley  
Deer Lakes42 @ 14Mt Pleasant  
Deer Lakes @ 1Mt Carmel Christian  
York Catholic38 @ 0Biglerville  
Shaler Area21 @ 35Franklin Regional  
Wilson Area34 @ 37Catasauqua  
Middletown48 @ 40Steelton-Highspire  
Gettysburg40 @ 3Susquehannock  
York Suburban31 @ 25Kennard-Dale  
Northwestern Lehigh29 @ 21Bangor  
Octorara Area19 @ 6Pequea Valley  
West Branch21 @ 20Mt Union  
Penn Wood28 @ 43Bayard Rustin  
Avella13 @ 46Jefferson-Morgan  
Halifax41 @ 19Newport  
Towanda7 @ 17Troy  
Franklin (Franklin)20 @ 42Fort LeBoeuf  
Laurel Highlands12 @ 48Greensburg Salem  
Lower Merion18 @ 35Ridley  
Coudersport61 @ 0Port Allegany  
Susquehanna36 @ 6Montrose  
Conemaugh Township35 @ 7Blacklick Valley  
Ephrata27 @ 20Donegal  
Williamsport49 @ 26Crestwood  
Big Spring7 @ 27Waynesboro  
Bucktail0 @ 45Muncy  
Jersey Shore35 @ 13Shikellamy  
Sheffield0 @ 6Cameron County  
Burgettstown23 @ 21South Side  
Charleroi69 @ 7Carmichaels  
Riverview12 @ 41Leechburg  
Morrisville44 @ 0Kutztown  
Solanco27 @ 31Conestoga Valley  
Union City44 @ 33Mercer  
Waynesburg Central7 @ 41South Park  
Salisbury Township21 @ 55Notre Dame-Green Pond  
Benjamin Franklin8 @ 0Roxborough  
Huntingdon18 @ 35Penns Valley Area  
Northern Lebanon14 @ 19Eastern Lebanon County  
Brownsville0 @ 59Southmoreland  
Holy Redeemer0 @ 36Tunkhannock  
Williamsburg0 @ 44Tussey Mountain  
Mahanoy Area25 @ 7Hamburg  
Albert Gallatin0 @ 70Penn-Trafford  
Clarion-Limestone42 @ 16Redbank Valley  
Saegertown15 @ 54Girard  
Mapletown0 @ 49Bentworth  
John Bartram27 @ 6Central (Philadelphia)  
James Buchanan8 @ 54Perryville MD  
Cambridge Springs0 @ 63Farrell  
Wyalusing Valley6 @ 7Sayre  
Iroquois16 @ 8Vincentian Academy  
Martin Luther King28 @ 0South Philadelphia/Furness  
Philipsburg-Osceola13 @ 31Bishop Carroll  
Fairfield6 @ 34Bermudian Springs  
Ferndale7 @ 6North Star  
Lebanon21 @ 27Lancaster Catholic  
Holy Cross7 @ 47Old Forge  
George School0 @ 21Bristol  
Maplewood27 @ 18Reynolds  
Nativity BVM34 @ 0Shenandoah Valley  
Olney20 @ 14Overbrook  
United14 @ 13Homer-Center  
Edison/Fareira0 @ 30Dobbins  
Trinity (Camp Hill)21 @ 42Boiling Springs  
Strawberry Mansion0 @ 2George Washington  
Midd-West7 @ 55Jim Thorpe  
Ridgway/Johnsonburg20 @ 7Brockway  
USO [University Prep/Sci-Tech/Obama Academy]8 @ 35Steubenville OH  
Armstrong15 @ 42Mars  
Otto-Eldred/Oswayo Valley20 @ 22Smethport  
Canisius NY 15 @ 52Cathedral Prep  
Martinsburg WV 42 @ 20Academy Park  
Conneaut OH 14 @ 55Wilmington Area  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)