Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 26, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Archbishop Wood48 @ 17Father Judge  
Bishop McDevitt (Wyncote)28 @ 14Archbishop Carroll  
Downingtown East7 @ 42Coatesville  
Central Dauphin37 @ 12Central Dauphin East  
Delaware Valley28 @ 20Scranton  
Clairton6 @ 21Jeannette  
Harrisburg52 @ 3Altoona  
Parkland31 @ 35Emmaus  
Seneca Valley21 @ 13Norwin  
Roman Catholic14 @ 26La Salle College  
Upper St. Clair14 @ 20Bethel Park  
Wilson39 @ 0JP McCaskey  
Ridley31 @ 28Haverford  
Pennsbury7 @ 35Neshaminy  
Susquehanna Township14 @ 42Bishop McDevitt (Harrisburg)  
Mt Lebanon17 @ 7Central Catholic  
South Fayette31 @ 0Montour  
Aliquippa8 @ 14Central Valley  
North Penn (Blossburg)21 @ 14Wellsboro  
West Allegheny7 @ 0Moon Area  
Southern Columbia Area49 @ 7Danville  
Richland24 @ 20Chestnut Ridge  
Plymouth Whitemarsh35 @ 56Hatboro-Horsham  
Whitehall36 @ 34Northampton  
State College16 @ 13Cumberland Valley  
Henderson6 @ 35Avon Grove  
Berwick55 @ 7James M Coughlin  
Monessen30 @ 0Avella  
Souderton7 @ 30Central Bucks South  
Thomas Jefferson37 @ 6West Mifflin  
Archbishop Ryan17 @ 48St. Josephs Prep  
Interboro41 @ 6Glen Mills  
Lancaster Catholic37 @ 0Pequea Valley  
Hampton6 @ 30Mars  
Franklin Regional14 @ 30Penn-Trafford  
Garnet Valley56 @ 10Upper Darby  
Seton LaSalle20 @ 13Carlynton  
Nazareth31 @ 34Easton  
Rochester56 @ 0Canevin Catholic  
Valley View45 @ 7North Pocono  
Cedar Cliff49 @ 0Red Land  
Perkiomen Valley35 @ 17Pottsgrove  
Cocalico62 @ 23Lampeter-Strasburg  
George Washington7 @ Olney  
George Washington14 @ 20Abraham Lincoln  
Scranton Prep28 @ 0Western Wayne  
New Castle41 @ 0Ambridge  
Chambersburg26 @ 20Carlisle  
West Middlesex48 @ 20Cochranton  
Bishop Guilfoyle28 @ 13Bishop McCort  
Central Bucks West20 @ 13Abington  
Brentwood26 @ 34Lincoln  
Manheim Township48 @ 13Hempfield  
Central York14 @ 54William Penn  
Conrad Weiser17 @ 7Governor Mifflin  
Pleasant Valley6 @ 47Stroudsburg  
Shippensburg53 @ 14Big Spring  
West Catholic41 @ 0Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast Catholic  
Springfield38 @ 7Conestoga  
Dallas42 @ 14Lake-Lehman  
Williams Valley28 @ 7Millersburg  
Tamaqua48 @ 0Marian Catholic  
Garden Spot14 @ 54Cedar Crest  
Donegal63 @ 20Northern Lebanon  
Beaver13 @ 14Blackhawk  
Dunmore14 @ 17Lakeland  
Burrell14 @ 35Derry  
Hopewell6 @ 54Beaver Falls  
South Allegheny6 @ 39Burgettstown  
Hershey20 @ 25Twin Valley  
Pine-Richland7 @ 27North Allegheny  
West Scranton34 @ 41Honesdale  
Montoursville10 @ 7Selinsgrove  
Freeport7 @ 26Knoch  
Bellwood-Antis42 @ 20Southern Huntingdon County  
Exeter Township28 @ 14Daniel Boone  
Kennett13 @ 15Quakertown  
McKeesport6 @ 34Gateway  
Northeastern49 @ 14New Oxford  
East Stroudsburg North 21 @ 56East Stroudsburg South  
Cheltenham45 @ 8Wissahickon  
Mechanicsburg35 @ 28Lower Dauphin  
Hempfield Area49 @ 20Plum  
Germantown Academy7 @ 29Episcopal Academy  
Crestwood39 @ 42Hazleton  
South Williamsport12 @ 48Loyalsock Township  
Greensburg Central Catholic27 @ 14Southmoreland  
Brockway24 @ 14Curwensville  
Union Area6 @ 20West Greene  
Corry48 @ 22Franklin (Franklin)  
North Schuylkill49 @ 27Pottsville  
Penn Hills38 @ 0North Hills  
Great Valley12 @ 33Bayard Rustin  
Wyoming Area40 @ 0Pittston  
Northern York14 @ 26Waynesboro  
Line Mountain22 @ 37Upper Dauphin Area  
Penn Cambria12 @ 16Forest Hills  
West Perry27 @ 28Mifflin County  
Tri-Valley21 @ 20Susquenita  
Bermudian Springs33 @ 7Biglerville  
Southern Lehigh50 @ 0Salisbury Township  
Upper Moreland6 @ 43Upper Dublin  
Steel Valley53 @ 6South Side  
Palisades28 @ 42Saucon Valley  
Marple Newtown72 @ 2Penncrest  
Hollidaysburg42 @ 0Central (Martinsburg)  
Bloomsburg21 @ 28Central Columbia  
Shady Side Academy28 @ 10Avonworth  
Blue Mountain32 @ 49Schuylkill Haven  
Muhlenberg23 @ 13Reading  
Valley20 @ 35East Allegheny  
Baldwin (Pittsburgh)7 @ 42Peters Township  
Bishop Shanahan29 @ 15Oxford  
Penns Manor22 @ 14Berlin Brothersvalley  
East Pennsboro42 @ 21Boiling Springs  
Somerset37 @ 2Central Cambria  
Kiski Area21 @ 24Armstrong  
Milton Hershey55 @ 13Steelton-Highspire  
Bensalem3 @ 42Harry S Truman  
South Western42 @ 19Spring Grove  
Harriton0 @ 49Strath Haven  
Council Rock South17 @ 7Council Rock North  
Sun Valley7 @ 42Unionville  
Shenandoah Valley20 @ 45Mahanoy Area  
North Catholic64 @ 3Deer Lakes  
Owen J Roberts26 @ 28Upper Merion Area  
Northern Bedford County20 @ 7Glendale  
Oil City40 @ 0Bradford  
Indiana0 @ 17Greensburg Salem  
Shikellamy7 @ 23Milton  
Northern Cambria34 @ 8Portage  
Prep Charter0 @ 52School of the Future  
Methacton7 @ 14Phoenixville  
Fort Cherry7 @ 19Serra Catholic  
Greencastle-Antrim0 @ 50Gettysburg  
Reynolds36 @ 0Maplewood  
Chartiers Valley14 @ 28Woodland Hills  
Karns City34 @ 12Titusville  
Girard21 @ 44Union City  
Punxsutawney27 @ 54Redbank Valley  
Belle Vernon55 @ 0Ringgold  
Connellsville17 @ 14Albert Gallatin  
Warwick53 @ 20Penn Manor  
Brookville7 @ 16DuBois  
South Park14 @ 34Quaker Valley  
Canon-McMillan44 @ 13Butler  
Boys Latin Charter64 @ 26Overbrook  
Homer-Center35 @ 15Windber  
Yough0 @ 44Elizabeth Forward  
McGuffey36 @ 42Washington  
Dover22 @ 49West York Area  
Shamokin Area7 @ 28Mount Carmel  
Bethlehem Catholic59 @ 14Allentown Central Catholic  
Fox Chapel0 @ 62Shaler Area  
Apollo Ridge24 @ 34Charleroi  
Springfield Township55 @ 12Edison/Fareira  
Shenango0 @ 48Neshannock  
East (West Chester)26 @ 48Downingtown West  
Greater Latrobe39 @ 13Highlands  
Blairsville40 @ 6North Star  
Norristown14 @ 19Pottstown  
St. Marys0 @ 39Warren  
Bald Eagle Area9 @ 10Bellefonte  
Palmyra6 @ 42Middletown  
Annville-Cleona41 @ 21Lebanon  
Muncy13 @ 10Hughesville  
Eastern Lebanon County50 @ 28Columbia  
New Brighton22 @ 16Riverside (Ellwood City)  
Samuel Fels0 @ 58Central (Philadelphia)  
Western Beaver0 @ 33Freedom Area  
Red Lion17 @ 10Dallastown  
Mifflinburg18 @ 56Lewisburg  
Conestoga Valley3 @ 30Elizabethtown  
Carbondale38 @ 28Mid Valley  
Boyertown8 @ 35Upper Perkiomen  
Pope John Paul II21 @ 42Spring-Ford  
Panther Valley0 @ 46Minersville  
Penns Valley Area56 @ 7Philipsburg-Osceola  
Frazier0 @ 36Bethlehem Center  
Sayre31 @ 21Athens  
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart27 @ 0Cornell  
Bishop Carroll0 @ 49Clearfield  
Radnor28 @ 20Lower Merion  
Bedford32 @ 20Greater Johnstown  
Westmont Hilltop42 @ 21Cambria Heights  
Moshannon Valley7 @ 42Tussey Mountain  
Everett12 @ 6Claysburg-Kimmel  
Uniontown13 @ 49Mt Pleasant  
Hamburg13 @ 14Schuylkill Valley  
York Suburban7 @ 15Susquehannock  
Northwestern Lehigh61 @ 27Catasauqua  
Octorara Area6 @ 42Ephrata  
West Branch0 @ 40Juniata Valley  
Jim Thorpe28 @ 6Lehighton  
Penn Wood40 @ 20Academy Park  
Laurel Highlands14 @ 42Trinity (Washington)  
Susquehanna35 @ 26Riverside (Taylor)  
Lower Moreland18 @ 48Bristol  
Kennard-Dale27 @ 56Eastern York  
Williamsport21 @ 46Wyoming Valley West  
Canton26 @ 12Troy  
Jersey Shore40 @ 14Central Mountain  
Newport19 @ 28Juniata  
New Hope-Solebury47 @ 0Morrisville  
Riverview6 @ 70Sto-Rox  
Mt Union21 @ 6Williamsburg  
Solanco14 @ 57Manheim Central  
Keystone12 @ 36Moniteau  
West Shamokin28 @ 0Meyersdale  
Saltsburg15 @ 7Blacklick Valley  
Seneca6 @ 56Eisenhower  
Waynesburg Central6 @ 41Keystone Oaks  
Huntingdon38 @ 12Tyrone  
Brownsville0 @ 18Carmichaels  
Palmerton21 @ 47Northern Lehigh  
York County Tech8 @ 54York Catholic  
Holy Redeemer21 @ 58Northwest Area  
Montrose6 @ 48Old Forge  
Leechburg44 @ 21Springdale  
Clarion-Limestone62 @ 28Clarion Area  
Pine Grove16 @ 20Halifax  
Kutztown0 @ 49Fleetwood  
Hanover Area23 @ 38Greater Nanticoke Area  
Mapletown0 @ 35California  
Bentworth29 @ 7Jefferson-Morgan  
Cambridge Springs0 @ 38Harbor Creek  
Wyalusing Valley8 @ 35Towanda  
Iroquois28 @ 55North East  
East Juniata14 @ Tunkhannock  
Martin Luther King54 @ 14Academy at Palumbo  
Kensington6 @ 8South Philadelphia/Furness  
Fairfield0 @ 47Littlestown  
George School20 @ 57Jenkintown  
Hanover14 @ 58Delone Catholic  
Columbia Montour Vo-Tech6 @ 22Warrior Run  
Montgomery40 @ 0Bucktail  
United36 @ 14Conemaugh Township  
North Penn (Lansdale)56 @ 14William Tennent  
Trinity (Camp Hill)26 @ 0Camp Hill  
Midd-West31 @ 20Tunkhannock  
Union/Allegheny-Clarion Valley7 @ 21Ridgway/Johnsonburg  
Erie33 @ 40McDowell  
Otto-Eldred/Oswayo Valley28 @ 24Cowanesque Valley  
St. Frances Academy MD 35 @ 0Northeast  
Brunswick MD 41 @ 17James Buchanan  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)