Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 19, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Archbishop Wood31 @ 12La Salle College  
North Allegheny26 @ 20West Allegheny  
Downingtown East47 @ 16Unionville  
Central Dauphin35 @ 14Chambersburg  
Scranton7 @ 42Valley View  
Easton41 @ 14Parkland  
Pennridge20 @ 42Harry S Truman  
Seneca Valley7 @ 21Pine-Richland  
Gateway76 @ 0Connellsville  
Montour20 @ 33Beaver  
Central Bucks South10 @ 21North Penn (Lansdale)  
Penn Manor14 @ 49Hempfield  
Central Valley31 @ 7South Park  
Coatesville42 @ 0Avon Grove  
Abington Heights27 @ 32West Scranton  
South Fayette55 @ 0Ambridge  
Wyomissing49 @ 13Schuylkill Valley  
North Penn (Blossburg)25 @ 22Canton  
Cumberland Valley48 @ 17Central Dauphin East  
Catasauqua7 @ 63Southern Lehigh  
DuBois16 @ 50Hollidaysburg  
Central Catholic35 @ 7Canon-McMillan  
Woodland Hills20 @ 10Moon Area  
Lower Dauphin42 @ 25Hershey  
Hickory0 @ 42Wilmington Area  
West York Area22 @ 19York Suburban  
Mars38 @ 0Kiski Area  
Old Forge56 @ 20Northwest Area  
Bethel Park0 @ 35Peters Township  
Souderton21 @ 28Central Bucks West  
North Hills21 @ 7Shaler Area  
West Mifflin53 @ 0Ringgold  
Lancaster Catholic22 @ 14Donegal  
Hampton6 @ 42Penn-Trafford  
Franklin Regional16 @ 36McKeesport  
Wyoming Valley West7 @ 45Delaware Valley  
Governor Mifflin34 @ 17Exeter Township  
Stroudsburg35 @ 18Louis E Dieruff  
Rochester22 @ 14Monessen  
Academy Park47 @ 12Glen Mills  
Haverford20 @ 0Springfield  
Cedar Cliff30 @ 0Susquehanna Township  
Perkiomen Valley27 @ 20Spring-Ford  
Grove City56 @ 6Meadville  
Bayard Rustin35 @ 14Sun Valley  
Allentown Central Catholic10 @ 42Freedom  
Wissahickon58 @ 43Eastern York  
Spring Grove21 @ 46Red Lion  
Butler14 @ 31Hempfield Area  
Slippery Rock10 @ 28Oil City  
Conestoga0 @ 43Garnet Valley  
Sharpsville35 @ 19West Middlesex  
Conrad Weiser48 @ 14Muhlenberg  
Mount Carmel53 @ 0Bloomsburg  
Canevin Catholic41 @ 35Northgate  
Shippensburg37 @ 0Red Land  
General McLane68 @ 21Seneca  
Dallas13 @ 10Berwick  
Tamaqua14 @ 21Jim Thorpe  
Dunmore9 @ 0Western Wayne  
Berks Catholic57 @ 7Fleetwood  
Abington28 @ 35Pennsbury  
Selinsgrove7 @ 31Danville  
Trinity (Washington)14 @ 41Knoch  
Cambria Heights13 @ 7Bedford  
Mifflin County33 @ 14Greencastle-Antrim  
Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast Catholic6 @ 21Cardinal Ohara  
Lewisburg16 @ 42Central Columbia  
Montoursville49 @ 13Towanda  
Freeport41 @ 7Mt Pleasant  
East Stroudsburg South49 @ 19Pleasant Valley  
Central (Philadelphia)6 @ 54Imhotep Charter  
Manheim Central63 @ 0Garden Spot  
William Penn32 @ 28Northeastern  
JP McCaskey13 @ 49Manheim Township  
Cheltenham19 @ 14Upper Moreland  
Phoenixville0 @ 31Pottsgrove  
Dallastown28 @ 35Central York  
Susquenita20 @ 16Newport  
Liberty (Bethlehem)41 @ 21Whitehall  
Brockway48 @ 19Clarion Area  
Pen Argyl7 @ 56Palisades  
Northern Lehigh7 @ 35Northwestern Lehigh  
Strath Haven54 @ 26Marple Newtown  
Blackhawk35 @ 15Beaver Falls  
Penn Hills18 @ 0Baldwin (Pittsburgh)  
Ligonier Valley49 @ 6Blairsville  
Reading20 @ 21Great Valley  
Northwestern22 @ 34Reynolds  
Northampton35 @ 0Pocono Mountain East  
Elizabeth Forward56 @ 0Uniontown  
Penn Cambria0 @ 36Richland  
Tri-Valley27 @ 14Line Mountain  
Pittston14 @ 7Crestwood  
Athens0 @ 21Troy  
Upper Dublin31 @ 17Plymouth Whitemarsh  
Central Bucks East45 @ 21William Tennent  
Riverside (Ellwood City)43 @ 6Valley  
Highlands14 @ 38New Castle  
Altoona14 @ 49State College  
Bishop Shanahan13 @ 14Downingtown West  
Penns Manor12 @ 36Northern Cambria  
Tyrone7 @ 13Penns Valley Area  
Schuylkill Haven67 @ 7Panther Valley  
Council Rock South0 @ 9Neshaminy  
Laurel51 @ 26Sto-Rox  
Steelton-Highspire55 @ 56Boiling Springs  
Owen J Roberts13 @ 0Methacton  
Northern Bedford County41 @ 40West Branch  
Upper Darby14 @ 32Ridley  
Indiana41 @ 7Laurel Highlands  
Conneaut Area32 @ 19Conneaut OH  
Shikellamy0 @ 34Shamokin Area  
Delone Catholic7 @ 35York Catholic  
Greenville0 @ 46Farrell  
Wallenpaupack Area36 @ 17Williamsport  
Fort Cherry14 @ 21South Side  
Milton14 @ 21South Williamsport  
Chartiers Valley31 @ 38Upper St. Clair  
Central Mountain28 @ 21Mifflinburg  
Lake-Lehman7 @ 17Lackawanna Trail  
Girard33 @ 0Titusville  
Oxford0 @ 45Kennett  
Quaker Valley49 @ 0Hopewell  
Penncrest24 @ 62Radnor  
Taylor Allderdice28 @ 6Perry Traditional Academy  
Littlestown19 @ 28Bermudian Springs  
Cedar Crest21 @ 42Wilson  
Pocono Mountain West55 @ 13East Stroudsburg North  
Pottstown20 @ 21Upper Perkiomen  
Bradford34 @ 21Karns City  
Biglerville27 @ 28Hanover  
Juniata55 @ 7Millersburg  
Kane27 @ 14St. Marys  
Daniel Boone24 @ 21Twin Valley  
Elk County Catholic36 @ 6Keystone  
Hatboro-Horsham16 @ 29Quakertown  
Boys Latin Charter30 @ 6South Philadelphia/Furness  
Columbia34 @ 19Northern Lebanon  
Homer-Center18 @ 30West Shamokin  
Springdale7 @ 43Clairton  
Yough0 @ 41North Catholic  
Cornell8 @ 43Greensburg Central Catholic  
Saucon Valley44 @ 49Notre Dame-Green Pond  
Hazleton49 @ 20James M Coughlin  
Fox Chapel14 @ 41Armstrong  
Eisenhower34 @ 50Cochranton  
Apollo Ridge7 @ 42Freedom Area  
Greensburg Salem21 @ 70Thomas Jefferson  
East (West Chester)42 @ 20Henderson  
Camp Hill14 @ 35Milton Hershey  
Elizabethtown13 @ 20Lampeter-Strasburg  
California56 @ 0Chartiers-Houston  
Norristown12 @ 6Boyertown  
Blacklick Valley8 @ 38Berlin Brothersvalley  
Pottsville41 @ 40Blue Mountain  
Bald Eagle Area24 @ 23Jersey Shore  
Neumann-Goretti20 @ 23West Catholic  
Palmyra14 @ 13Trinity (Camp Hill)  
Greater Johnstown13 @ 36Somerset  
Muncy14 @ 28Sayre  
Avonworth42 @ 57McGuffey  
Elmer L Meyers38 @ 0Holy Redeemer  
Eastern Lebanon County19 @ 31Annville-Cleona  
New Brighton42 @ 14Shenango  
Mercyhurst Prep54 @ 0North East  
Carmichaels8 @ 30Frazier  
Glendale23 @ 42Juniata Valley  
Keystone Oaks0 @ 59Aliquippa  
Norwin28 @ 34Mt Lebanon  
Honesdale21 @ 41North Pocono  
Conestoga Valley3 @ 42Warwick  
Shade42 @ 19Windber  
William Allen0 @ 42Nazareth  
Carlynton21 @ 14South Allegheny  
Southmoreland29 @ 58Washington  
Sharon50 @ 13Fort LeBoeuf  
Hughesville8 @ 68Southern Columbia Area  
Chestnut Ridge0 @ 12Bishop Guilfoyle  
Minersville49 @ 7Shenandoah Valley  
New Oxford21 @ 14South Western  
Deer Lakes0 @ 37Derry  
Lehighton7 @ 42North Schuylkill  
Tunkhannock34 @ 0Mid Valley  
Moniteau32 @ 21Punxsutawney  
Mercer44 @ 14Lakeview  
East Allegheny19 @ 56Shady Side Academy  
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart48 @ 7Union Area  
Plum0 @ 48Belle Vernon  
Moshannon Valley14 @ 15Mt Union  
Wilson Area13 @ 42Bangor  
Summit Academy0 @ 48Steel Valley  
Waynesboro43 @ 40West Perry  
Middletown28 @ 0East Pennsboro  
Gettysburg28 @ 7Dover  
Lincoln0 @ 14Mohawk Area  
Penn Wood42 @ 0Chichester  
Avella47 @ 14Mapletown  
Halifax14 @ 16Williams Valley  
Smethport21 @ 20Coudersport  
Chester20 @ 36Interboro  
Franklin (Franklin)7 @ 47Warren  
Susquehanna21 @ 8Carbondale  
Upper Dauphin Area34 @ 20Pine Grove  
Ephrata45 @ 0Pequea Valley  
Big Spring7 @ 42Northern York  
Tussey Mountain7 @ 28Bellwood-Antis  
Conemaugh Valley14 @ 42Portage  
Wellsboro49 @ 22Wyalusing Valley  
Bellefonte63 @ 14Bishop Carroll  
Burgettstown27 @ 0Brentwood  
West Greene50 @ 7Jefferson-Morgan  
Susquehannock28 @ 24Kennard-Dale  
Harbor Creek13 @ 6Corry  
Solanco7 @ 42Cocalico  
Warrior Run0 @ 36Loyalsock Township  
Jules E Mastbaum Vo-Tech0 @ 14George Washington  
Saltsburg22 @ 56Purchase Line  
Waynesburg Central21 @ 20Burrell  
Salisbury Township14 @ 35Palmerton  
Serra Catholic0 @ 33Seton LaSalle  
Meyersdale48 @ 20North Star  
Brownsville0 @ 57Charleroi  
York County Tech16 @ 47Fairfield  
Williamsburg18 @ 42Everett  
Cameron County0 @ 36Port Allegany  
Mahanoy Area25 @ 28Marian Catholic  
Montrose13 @ 49Riverside (Taylor)  
Leechburg28 @ 0Bentworth  
Albert Gallatin0 @ 48Greater Latrobe  
Clarion-Limestone46 @ 14Curwensville  
Kutztown0 @ 56Hamburg  
Saegertown0 @ 56Maplewood  
Hanover Area7 @ 56Wyoming Area  
Delaware County Christian0 @ 2Bristol  
James Buchanan35 @ 14Nativity BVM  
Cambridge Springs27 @ 44Union City  
Iroquois28 @ 52Fairview  
Martin Luther King34 @ 6Benjamin Franklin  
Philipsburg-Osceola0 @ 62Clearfield  
Kensington21 @ 0Dobbins  
Lebanon28 @ 0Octorara Area  
Olney0 @ 2South Philadelphia/Furness  
Southern Huntingdon County34 @ 33Claysburg-Kimmel  
Montgomery34 @ 0Cowanesque Valley  
United53 @ 35Marion Center  
Edison/Fareira12 @ 50School of the Future  
Central (Martinsburg)18 @ 52Huntingdon  
Bishop McDevitt (Harrisburg)49 @ 7Mechanicsburg  
Academy at Palumbo6 @ 30Roxborough  
KIPP DuBois Collegiate Academy0 @ 38Abraham Lincoln  
Ridgway/Johnsonburg11 @ 28Brookville  
Union/Allegheny-Clarion Valley7 @ 33Redbank Valley  
Crescent Valley OR 19 @ 56Lebanon  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)