Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 3, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
St. Josephs Prep41 @ 7Father Judge  
North Allegheny38 @ 14Mt Lebanon  
La Salle College45 @ 0Roman Catholic  
Scranton28 @ 49Delaware Valley  
Clairton41 @ 18Summit Academy  
Montour35 @ 31New Castle  
Central Bucks South0 @ 17Pennsbury  
Penn Manor14 @ 62Manheim Township  
Susquehanna Township14 @ 17Cedar Cliff  
Abington Heights14 @ 63Wyoming Valley West  
South Fayette35 @ 0West Mifflin  
Wyomissing0 @ 28Berks Catholic  
North Penn (Blossburg)26 @ 63Southern Columbia Area  
Catasauqua15 @ 42Palmerton  
Central Catholic27 @ 20Peters Township  
Woodland Hills28 @ 40Gateway  
State College31 @ 10Central Dauphin  
Mars7 @ 42Belle Vernon  
Monessen0 @ 49Jeannette  
Thomas Jefferson42 @ 0Trinity (Washington)  
Interboro8 @ 33Pottsgrove  
Franklin Regional3 @ 6Upper St. Clair  
Seton LaSalle35 @ 18Freeport  
Nazareth7 @ 35Easton  
Imhotep Charter53 @ 8Boys Latin Charter  
Governor Mifflin51 @ 0Conrad Weiser  
Red Land35 @ 14Mechanicsburg  
Spring-Ford21 @ 42Neshaminy  
Haverford26 @ 41North Penn (Lansdale)  
Wilmington Area48 @ 14Maplewood  
Bayard Rustin48 @ 17Great Valley  
Clarion Area55 @ 12Brookville  
Scranton Prep42 @ 0Elmer L Meyers  
Sharpsville56 @ 14Seneca  
Central Bucks West13 @ 32Garnet Valley  
Brentwood7 @ 35North Catholic  
Freedom26 @ 15Emmaus  
Clearfield21 @ 62Bellefonte  
Central York19 @ 26William Penn  
Mount Carmel28 @ 14South Williamsport  
Canevin Catholic7 @ 51California  
West Catholic50 @ 6Bristol  
Garden Spot14 @ 70Manheim Central  
Beaver40 @ 20Elizabeth Forward  
Central Dauphin East10 @ 60Bishop McDevitt (Harrisburg)  
Hershey6 @ 48Lower Dauphin  
Lewisburg24 @ 35Loyalsock Township  
Schuylkill Valley13 @ 7Hamburg  
East Stroudsburg South19 @ 48Southern Lehigh  
Central (Philadelphia)20 @ 12South Philadelphia/Furness  
McKeesport22 @ 21West Allegheny  
Marian Catholic21 @ 56Williams Valley  
JP McCaskey28 @ 66Warwick  
East Stroudsburg North 7 @ 56Whitehall  
Glen Mills8 @ 42Unionville  
Crestwood0 @ 51Valley View  
Liberty (Bethlehem)23 @ 36Parkland  
Brockway14 @ 28Kane  
Union Area30 @ 21Fort Cherry  
Strath Haven24 @ 21Bishop Shanahan  
Bangor22 @ 20Northwestern Lehigh  
Penn Hills30 @ 28Bethel Park  
Reading7 @ 31Muhlenberg  
Northwestern19 @ 63Greenville  
Wyoming Area0 @ 42Berwick  
Northampton34 @ 22Pottstown  
Northern York49 @ 33West Perry  
Line Mountain14 @ 13Wellsboro  
Pittston15 @ 48North Pocono  
Athens7 @ 41Shikellamy  
James M Coughlin28 @ 0Dallas  
Steel Valley42 @ 13Laurel  
Bloomsburg30 @ 31Northwest Area  
Lackawanna Trail22 @ 29Old Forge  
Penns Manor8 @ 27Claysburg-Kimmel  
East Pennsboro42 @ 20Boiling Springs  
Tyrone10 @ 21Central (Martinsburg)  
Bethlehem Center20 @ 27Serra Catholic  
Lakeland20 @ 30Carbondale  
South Western24 @ 7Spring Grove  
Harriton37 @ 13Springfield Township  
Sun Valley10 @ Pottstown  
Sun Valley30 @ 57Upper Moreland  
Owen J Roberts13 @ 42Downingtown East  
Pocono Mountain East20 @ 48Boyertown  
Delone Catholic54 @ 0Hanover  
Greencastle-Antrim0 @ 35Twin Valley  
Reynolds32 @ 13Iroquois  
Milton @ 9Greater Nanticoke Area  
North Star0 @ 49Windber  
Lake-Lehman27 @ 26Western Wayne  
Oxford13 @ 42Marple Newtown  
Penncrest0 @ 38Springfield  
Littlestown28 @ 12Fairfield  
South Park33 @ Southmoreland  
South Park12 @ 48Aliquippa  
Cedar Crest49 @ 27Lampeter-Strasburg  
Carlisle47 @ 21Chambersburg  
Mid Valley13 @ 34Dunmore  
Pocono Mountain West34 @ 20Stroudsburg  
Bradford13 @ 35Greater Johnstown  
Biglerville0 @ 40Bermudian Springs  
Daniel Boone0 @ 42Exeter Township  
Columbia0 @ 49Kennard-Dale  
Springdale26 @ 52Our Lady of the Sacred Heart  
Dover17 @ 24Susquehannock  
Hazleton28 @ 27Williamsport  
Fox Chapel21 @ 28Penn-Trafford  
Chichester12 @ 39Academy Park  
Mohawk Area14 @ 28East Allegheny  
Freedom Area0 @ 28Washington  
Palmyra9 @ 21Milton Hershey  
Harry S Truman22 @ 51Coatesville  
Annville-Cleona6 @ 54Donegal  
Quakertown0 @ 24Pennridge  
Avonworth21 @ 12Charleroi  
Western Beaver8 @ 28Carmichaels  
Red Lion27 @ 40Dallastown  
Mifflinburg24 @ 54Danville  
Norwin14 @ 49Pine-Richland  
Conestoga Valley21 @ 52Wilson  
Shade12 @ 28Northern Bedford County  
Fleetwood62 @ 6Kutztown  
Overbrook8 @ 36Abraham Lincoln  
Mastery Charter North6 @ 3Frankford  
New Oxford6 @ 44Northeastern  
Frazier0 @ 34Riverside (Ellwood City)  
Bishop Carroll35 @ 0St. Joseph's Catholic Academy  
Radnor21 @ 27Upper Dublin  
Westmont Hilltop29 @ 28Bellwood-Antis  
Waynesboro21 @ 14Mifflin County  
Gettysburg30 @ 13West York Area  
Penn Wood30 @ 38Perkiomen Valley  
Towanda6 @ 20Central Columbia  
Coudersport44 @ 40Clarion-Limestone  
Derry29 @ 51Quaker Valley  
Eastern York12 @ 42York Suburban  
Ephrata6 @ 70Elizabethtown  
Ephrata12 @ 51West Valley (Spokane) WA  
Big Spring21 @ 27Shippensburg  
Bucktail6 @ 47Montgomery  
Jersey Shore7 @ 14Selinsgrove  
Pequea Valley28 @ 27Eastern Lebanon County  
Burgettstown31 @ 28Neshannock  
West Greene14 @ 39Rochester  
Solanco28 @ 63Cocalico  
West Shamokin26 @ 50Ligonier Valley  
Northern Lebanon21 @ 14Lancaster Catholic  
Holy Redeemer12 @ 58Greater Nanticoke Area  
Mahanoy Area26 @ 62Schuylkill Haven  
Redbank Valley15 @ 8Otto-Eldred/Oswayo Valley  
John Bartram22 @ 0West Philadelphia  
Wyalusing Valley22 @ 21Muncy  
Martin Luther King20 @ 47Northeast  
Lebanon48 @ 59Hempfield  
George School16 @ 42Pingry NJ  
Nativity BVM7 @ 17Tri-Valley  
Olney6 @ 47Simon Gratz  
United22 @ 43Purchase Line  
Trinity (Camp Hill)21 @ 46Camp Hill  
Erie35 @ 34McDowell  
Linsly WV 20 @ 58Kiski School  
St. Andrews DE 7 @ 29Perkiomen  
Wilmington Friends DE 48 @ 0Morrisville  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)