Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 10, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Archbishop Wood48 @ 0Archbishop Ryan  
St. Josephs Prep17 @ 3La Salle College  
North Allegheny25 @ 49Pine-Richland  
Downingtown East42 @ 61Coatesville  
Central Dauphin0 @ 28Manheim Township  
Easton10 @ 52Parkland  
Clairton37 @ 12Carmichaels  
Pennridge25 @ 0Perkiomen Valley  
Gateway28 @ 21McKeesport  
Montour35 @ 27South Fayette  
Upper St. Clair14 @ 35Penn-Trafford  
Pennsbury36 @ 17Neshaminy  
Aliquippa14 @ 7Beaver  
Wyomissing13 @ 9Littlestown  
Washington54 @ 7East Allegheny  
Central Catholic17 @ 8Penn Hills  
Whitehall34 @ 17Southern Lehigh  
Old Forge41 @ 0Delaware County Christian  
Thomas Jefferson27 @ 0Belle Vernon  
Seton LaSalle7 @ 40Quaker Valley  
Rochester26 @ 30Jeannette  
Central Columbia14 @ 59Southern Columbia Area  
Wilmington Area49 @ 0Reynolds  
Bayard Rustin7 @ 28Springfield  
Clarion Area28 @ 21Kane  
Sharpsville14 @ 21Greenville  
Imani Christian Academy20 @ 12Our Lady of the Sacred Heart  
Freedom33 @ 21Pocono Mountain West  
Conrad Weiser23 @ 26Muhlenberg  
Shippensburg22 @ 43Bishop McDevitt (Harrisburg)  
Williams Valley26 @ 6Tri-Valley  
Selinsgrove34 @ 0Shikellamy  
Central Dauphin East9 @ 62Cumberland Valley  
Cambria Heights14 @ 39Ligonier Valley  
Berlin Brothersvalley17 @ 52Chestnut Ridge  
William Penn7 @ 56Governor Mifflin  
Dallastown28 @ 31Hempfield  
Loyalsock Township35 @ 6Danville  
Union Area19 @ 43California  
Strath Haven8 @ 39Unionville  
Line Mountain6 @ 42Mount Carmel  
Bermudian Springs7 @ 42Middletown  
James M Coughlin7 @ 40Valley View  
Steel Valley42 @ 0Burgettstown  
Upper Dublin17 @ 12Academy Park  
Marple Newtown24 @ 18Upper Moreland  
Riverside (Ellwood City)42 @ 14Avonworth  
East Pennsboro45 @ 14Susquehannock  
Schuylkill Haven48 @ 13Palmerton  
Lampeter-Strasburg34 @ 19Northern Lebanon  
North Catholic35 @ 14Serra Catholic  
Lake-Lehman7 @ 54Scranton Prep  
Cedar Crest7 @ 42Cocalico  
Pocono Mountain West17 @ Freedom Area  
Juniata7 @ 53Huntingdon  
GAR Memorial @ North Penn (Blossburg)  
Hazleton3 @ 31Delaware Valley  
Greater Johnstown12 @ 34Bellefonte  
Conwell-Egan Catholic42 @ 14New Hope-Solebury  
Red Lion7 @ 42Wilson  
Carbondale8 @ 35Dunmore  
North Pocono14 @ 48Berwick  
Waynesboro0 @ 55Manheim Central  
Gettysburg18 @ 48Berks Catholic  
Claysburg-Kimmel9 @ 42Bishop Guilfoyle  
Ridgway @ 14Clarion-Limestone  
Upper Perkiomen14 @ 38Pottsgrove  
Purchase Line0 @ 41Homer-Center  
Wyalusing Valley28 @ 6Montgomery  
North Penn (Lansdale)35 @ 36Garnet Valley  
Erie12 @ 48State College  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)