Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 13, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Archbishop Wood49 @ 7Archbishop Carroll  
North Allegheny49 @ 14Seneca Valley  
Delaware Valley45 @ 14Scranton  
Easton42 @ 7Northampton  
Clairton40 @ 7Leechburg  
Parkland42 @ 0Pocono Mountain East  
Pennridge35 @ 26William Tennent  
McDowell0 @ 20Austintown-Fitch OH  
Penn Manor33 @ 17Conestoga Valley  
Upper St. Clair14 @ 42McKeesport  
Central Valley55 @ 15Beaver Falls  
Mt Lebanon18 @ 14Peters Township  
Abington Heights0 @ 42Wallenpaupack Area  
Aliquippa22 @ 7Quaker Valley  
North Penn (Blossburg)50 @ 8Cowanesque Valley  
Cumberland Valley37 @ 7Carlisle  
West Allegheny24 @ 14Hampton  
Pottsgrove53 @ 7Phoenixville  
Catasauqua7 @ 26Palmerton  
Lower Dauphin21 @ 0Susquehanna Township  
Plymouth Whitemarsh28 @ 49Hatboro-Horsham  
Hickory0 @ 52Wilmington Area  
Whitehall14 @ 56Bethlehem Catholic  
Henderson14 @ 37East (West Chester)  
Monessen16 @ 48West Greene  
Downingtown West14 @ 41Bishop Shanahan  
Thomas Jefferson17 @ 21Belle Vernon  
West Mifflin37 @ 13Ringgold  
Lancaster Catholic38 @ 14Pequea Valley  
Garnet Valley43 @ 0Harriton  
Wyoming Valley West22 @ 44Berwick  
Governor Mifflin41 @ 7Muhlenberg  
Red Land31 @ 21Hershey  
Rochester6 @ 38California  
Knoch21 @ 42New Castle  
Haverford10 @ 0Radnor  
Unionville21 @ 45Downingtown East  
Allentown Central Catholic24 @ 28Stroudsburg  
Wissahickon13 @ 20Cheltenham  
Spring Grove14 @ 55Central York  
Chambersburg14 @ 35Cedar Cliff  
Slippery Rock9 @ 20Sharpsville  
Conestoga2 @ 13Penncrest  
Bishop Guilfoyle49 @ 7Central Cambria  
Central Bucks West20 @ 21Central Bucks South  
Danville10 @ 41Southern Columbia Area  
Frankford7 @ 43Imhotep Charter  
Imani Christian Academy20 @ 12Frazier  
Freedom32 @ 35Nazareth  
Manheim Township45 @ 7Warwick  
Conrad Weiser69 @ 42Dover  
Pleasant Valley34 @ 14East Stroudsburg North  
Springfield42 @ 19Marple Newtown  
Dallas21 @ 20Wyoming Area  
Garden Spot28 @ 56Cocalico  
Donegal20 @ 14Hazleton  
Dunmore49 @ 0Mid Valley  
Berks Catholic49 @ 14Twin Valley  
Selinsgrove40 @ 3Central Mountain  
Central Dauphin East14 @ 34State College  
Warren7 @ 48Conneaut Area  
Mifflin County17 @ 28Northern York  
Burrell13 @ 18Valley  
Ambridge7 @ 42Mars  
Hopewell14 @ 35Beaver  
South Allegheny24 @ 41New Brighton  
Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast Catholic0 @ 50West Catholic  
Pine-Richland49 @ 0Shaler Area  
West Scranton29 @ 28Honesdale  
Lewisburg20 @ 58Mount Carmel  
Freeport10 @ 21Seton LaSalle  
East Stroudsburg South73 @ 19William Allen  
Bellwood-Antis35 @ 34Mt Union  
Manheim Central79 @ 7Ephrata  
Kennett36 @ 55Oxford  
Marian Catholic44 @ 0Shenandoah Valley  
William Penn55 @ 6Northeastern  
JP McCaskey26 @ 52Hempfield  
Dallastown35 @ 7South Western  
Glen Mills0 @ 34Academy Park  
Crestwood42 @ 7Hanover Area  
Crestwood42 @ 7Hanover  
South Williamsport28 @ 17Central Columbia  
Greensburg Central Catholic7 @ 55Jeannette  
Liberty (Bethlehem)13 @ 28Emmaus  
Chartiers-Houston14 @ 54Washington  
Brockway20 @ 40Bradford  
Pen Argyl0 @ 55Notre Dame-Green Pond  
Northern Lehigh13 @ 34Salisbury Township  
Penn Hills42 @ 27Hempfield Area  
Great Valley41 @ 6Octorara Area  
Northwestern56 @ 24North East  
Forest Hills33 @ 6Penn Cambria  
Bishop McCort15 @ 23Greater Johnstown  
Elizabeth Forward47 @ 3Southmoreland  
Tri-Valley51 @ 19Susquenita  
Bermudian Springs10 @ 7Delone Catholic  
Upper Dublin27 @ 8Central (Philadelphia)  
Palisades47 @ 0Bangor  
Bloomsburg12 @ 39Loyalsock Township  
Riverside (Ellwood City)28 @ 29North Catholic  
Blue Mountain0 @ 22North Schuylkill  
Altoona14 @ 59Central Catholic  
Baldwin (Pittsburgh)13 @ 19Fox Chapel  
Tyrone7 @ 38Hollidaysburg  
Kiski Area21 @ 61Gateway  
Milton Hershey41 @ 0Boiling Springs  
Bensalem27 @ 48Neshaminy  
Council Rock South14 @ 25Pennsbury  
Moon Area14 @ 34Woodland Hills  
Sun Valley29 @ 70Bayard Rustin  
Owen J Roberts55 @ 14Methacton  
Northern Bedford County14 @ 7Claysburg-Kimmel  
Oil City12 @ 53Meadville  
Upper Darby21 @ 7Strath Haven  
Indiana14 @ 62South Fayette  
Juniata Valley48 @ 12Moshannon Valley  
Greenville21 @ 7Reynolds  
Fort Cherry42 @ 0Mapletown  
Greencastle-Antrim18 @ 28Shippensburg  
Milton21 @ 22Montoursville  
Chartiers Valley14 @ 52North Hills  
Curwensville43 @ 12Elk County Catholic  
Karns City17 @ 44Clarion Area  
Girard20 @ 58Conneaut OH  
Punxsutawney49 @ 12Keystone  
Troy13 @ 27Towanda  
Taylor Allderdice14 @ 21Westinghouse  
Brookville44 @ 6Union/Allegheny-Clarion Valley  
Fairview13 @ 46Grove City  
Canon-McMillan16 @ 48Bethel Park  
Biglerville14 @ 33York Catholic  
GAR Memorial8 @ 45Northwest Area  
Daniel Boone0 @ 21Reading  
Boys Latin Charter36 @ 18George Washington  
Homer-Center35 @ 14West Shamokin  
Millersburg16 @ 74Williams Valley  
Yough7 @ 45Mt Pleasant  
McGuffey14 @ 39South Park  
Cornell16 @ 47Shenango  
Windber22 @ 38Berlin Brothersvalley  
Chichester0 @ 40Penn Wood  
Apollo Ridge13 @ 35Keystone Oaks  
Titusville6 @ 35Corry  
Springfield Township0 @ 49New Hope-Solebury  
Greensburg Salem0 @ 38Montour  
Mohawk Area20 @ 14Freedom Area  
Greater Latrobe20 @ 23Franklin Regional  
Elizabethtown44 @ 38Lampeter-Strasburg  
Blairsville14 @ 49Ligonier Valley  
St. Marys7 @ 52Redbank Valley  
Blacklick Valley35 @ 19Conemaugh Township  
Bald Eagle Area25 @ 22Clearfield  
Jefferson-Morgan7 @ 41Carmichaels  
Palmyra14 @ 24Steelton-Highspire  
Annville-Cleona13 @ 41Northern Lebanon  
Quakertown14 @ 35Upper Moreland  
Avonworth31 @ 20South Allegheny  
Eastern Lebanon County1 @ Columbia  
Conwell-Egan Catholic13 @ 20Cardinal Ohara  
Samuel Fels0 @ 38Olney  
Red Lion46 @ 21New Oxford  
Mifflinburg7 @ 48Shikellamy  
Upper Merion Area27 @ 6Pottstown  
Avon Grove6 @ 42Coatesville  
Norwin7 @ 6Butler  
Shade46 @ 60Portage  
South Side27 @ 38Neshannock  
Carlynton6 @ 42Serra Catholic  
Sharon62 @ 0Lakeview  
Fleetwood0 @ 56Exeter Township  
Carbondale41 @ 21Montrose  
Overbrook42 @ 54South Philadelphia/Furness  
Chestnut Ridge42 @ 14Penns Valley Area  
Cochranton0 @ 43Union City  
Minersville14 @ 21Mahanoy Area  
Deer Lakes33 @ 0Laurel  
Lehighton54 @ 33Pottsville  
Panther Valley0 @ 76Schuylkill Haven  
Fort LeBoeuf21 @ 49General McLane  
Tunkhannock16 @ 27Elmer L Meyers  
Mercer0 @ 52Eisenhower  
North Pocono21 @ 28Valley View  
East Allegheny13 @ 34Steel Valley  
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart34 @ 15Union Area  
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart9 @ Shenango  
Plum48 @ 12Connellsville  
Bedford34 @ 24Somerset  
Waynesboro24 @ 21Big Spring  
Everett6 @ 34Southern Huntingdon County  
York Suburban0 @ 34West York Area  
Northwestern Lehigh21 @ 28Southern Lehigh  
Lincoln7 @ 35Derry  
Jim Thorpe30 @ 26Tamaqua  
Halifax0 @ 60Juniata  
Franklin (Franklin)56 @ 69DuBois  
Laurel Highlands40 @ 12Uniontown  
Coudersport8 @ 24Otto-Eldred/Oswayo Valley  
Susquehanna12 @ 41Lackawanna Trail  
Marion Center20 @ 24Penns Manor  
Lower Moreland15 @ 16Valley Forge Military  
Kennard-Dale7 @ 42Gettysburg  
Dobbins60 @ 0Edison/Fareira  
Greater Nanticoke Area21 @ 46Pittston  
Bucktail12 @ 52Muncy  
Jersey Shore32 @ 0Shamokin Area  
Newport14 @ 27Line Mountain  
Tussey Mountain38 @ 25Glendale  
Conemaugh Valley15 @ 55Meyersdale  
Wellsboro51 @ 8Montgomery  
Bellefonte49 @ 22Central (Martinsburg)  
Burgettstown14 @ 37Charleroi  
Susquehannock42 @ 0Eastern York  
Harbor Creek7 @ 34Mercyhurst Prep  
Solanco21 @ 42Cedar Crest  
Warrior Run16 @ 9Hughesville  
Saltsburg27 @ 48Northern Cambria  
Seneca61 @ 0Saegertown  
Waynesburg Central27 @ 28Bentworth  
Purchase Line22 @ 33United  
Brownsville0 @ 47Bethlehem Center  
Academy of the New Church26 @ 50Perkiomen  
Holy Redeemer7 @ 35Lake-Lehman  
Williamsburg14 @ 48West Branch  
Albert Gallatin8 @ 48Trinity (Washington)  
Clarion-Limestone68 @ 8Moniteau  
Kutztown14 @ 37Hamburg  
James Buchanan0 @ 48West Perry  
Cambridge Springs13 @ 20Farrell  
Jenkintown9 @ 25Bristol  
Wyalusing Valley0 @ 27Athens  
Iroquois42 @ 19Maplewood  
East Juniata20 @ 6Pine Grove  
Philipsburg-Osceola6 @ 61Huntingdon  
Lebanon11 @ 46Wilson  
Hanover26 @ 29Littlestown  
Nativity BVM26 @ 21Upper Dauphin Area  
North Penn (Lansdale)47 @ 20Souderton  
Bishop McDevitt (Harrisburg)56 @ 13Mechanicsburg  
Trinity (Camp Hill)27 @ 66East Pennsboro  
Academy at Palumbo30 @ 14Roxborough  
KIPP DuBois Collegiate Academy6 @ 26Abraham Lincoln  
Ridgway/Johnsonburg14 @ 19Kane  
Armstrong3 @ 49Penn-Trafford  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)