Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 30, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Central Dauphin24 @ 25Cumberland Valley  
Scranton18 @ 62Williamsport  
Delaware Valley35 @ 0Hazleton  
Clairton48 @ 6Imani Christian Academy  
Harrisburg49 @ 0Hershey  
Pennridge28 @ 0Council Rock South  
McDowell32 @ 9Hollidaysburg  
Roman Catholic20 @ 7Archbishop Carroll  
Montour34 @ 21Knoch  
Central Bucks South13 @ 42North Penn (Lansdale)  
Penn Manor24 @ 31Hempfield  
Upper St. Clair17 @ 10Chartiers Valley  
Susquehanna Township48 @ 17Mechanicsburg  
Mt Lebanon15 @ 22North Allegheny  
Abington Heights49 @ 20Pittston  
South Fayette28 @ 21Blackhawk  
Southern Columbia Area56 @ 0Milton  
Lower Dauphin13 @ 7Red Land  
Plymouth Whitemarsh2 @ 0Springfield Township  
Hickory40 @ 8Lakeview  
Whitehall14 @ 26Parkland  
West York Area33 @ 6Kennard-Dale  
State College35 @ 0Carlisle  
Mars34 @ 7New Castle  
Monessen22 @ 24California  
Thomas Jefferson55 @ 14Ringgold  
Lancaster Catholic21 @ 36Annville-Cleona  
Hampton7 @ 43Woodland Hills  
Garnet Valley28 @ 34Haverford  
Imhotep Charter48 @ 7Malvern Prep  
Spring-Ford45 @ 0Methacton  
Rochester30 @ 26Northgate  
Cedar Cliff35 @ 42Bishop McDevitt (Harrisburg)  
Unionville14 @ 0Oxford  
Cocalico28 @ 24Manheim Central  
Wilmington Area35 @ 6Reynolds  
Neshannock30 @ 13Laurel  
Bayard Rustin31 @ 27Great Valley  
Clarion Area31 @ 6Moniteau  
Scranton Prep12 @ 8Valley View  
Spring Grove18 @ 0New Oxford  
Butler34 @ 16Shaler Area  
Chambersburg19 @ 41Central Dauphin East  
Slippery Rock6 @ 47Grove City  
Jeannette40 @ 0Canevin Catholic  
Conestoga0 @ 18Upper Darby  
Sharpsville33 @ 14Greenville  
Central Bucks West20 @ 7William Tennent  
Frankford28 @ 0West Philadelphia  
Brentwood33 @ 14Deer Lakes  
Penn-Trafford6 @ 23Gateway  
Freedom35 @ 37Emmaus  
Manheim Township35 @ 12Conestoga Valley  
Mount Carmel21 @ 14Danville  
Sto-Rox20 @ 63Washington  
Haverford School49 @ 14John Carroll MD  
Shippensburg66 @ 0James Buchanan  
Springfield20 @ 14Ridley  
Garden Spot7 @ 11Cedar Crest  
Beaver35 @ 42Central Valley  
Berks Catholic20 @ 35Exeter Township  
Abington0 @ 21Neshaminy  
Selinsgrove26 @ 6Jersey Shore  
Trinity (Washington)41 @ 14Uniontown  
Mifflin County36 @ 17Greencastle-Antrim  
Burrell20 @ 24Freeport  
Hopewell14 @ 31Quaker Valley  
Pine-Richland35 @ 48Central Catholic  
Strong Vincent6 @ 41Oil City  
Lewisburg25 @ 41Montoursville  
East Stroudsburg South38 @ 52Pleasant Valley  
Bellwood-Antis34 @ 6Williamsburg  
Berlin Brothersvalley0 @ 28Conemaugh Township  
Beaver Falls66 @ 7New Brighton  
McKeesport54 @ 20Greater Latrobe  
Marian Catholic48 @ 18Panther Valley  
William Penn26 @ 29Dallastown  
JP McCaskey0 @ 55Wilson  
Northeastern14 @ 35Red Lion  
Cheltenham19 @ 34Upper Moreland  
Germantown Academy40 @ 0New Hope-Solebury  
Crestwood22 @ 25Greater Nanticoke Area  
South Williamsport20 @ 7Loyalsock Township  
Chartiers-Houston25 @ 13Bethlehem Center  
Pen Argyl42 @ 21Northern Lehigh  
Union Area20 @ 26Summit Academy  
Strath Haven34 @ 6Penncrest  
Bangor14 @ 46Southern Lehigh  
North Schuylkill7 @ 0Lehighton  
Penn Hills7 @ 32Seneca Valley  
Portage45 @ 13North Star  
Reading29 @ 28Fleetwood  
Wyoming Area28 @ 7Hanover Area  
Northampton13 @ 35Nazareth  
Northern York0 @ 13Waynesboro  
Forest Hills16 @ 28Cambria Heights  
Bishop McCort48 @ 6Richland  
Elizabeth Forward @ 4Mt Carmel Christian  
Elizabeth Forward13 @ 49Mt Pleasant  
West Perry22 @ 31Big Spring  
Tri-Valley42 @ 7Millersburg  
James M Coughlin9 @ 17Berwick  
Upper Dublin37 @ 6Wissahickon  
Central Bucks East37 @ 36Souderton  
Bloomsburg21 @ 18Hughesville  
Blue Mountain17 @ 14Jim Thorpe  
Highlands42 @ 0Albert Gallatin  
Muhlenberg23 @ 20Conrad Weiser  
Valley20 @ 12Lincoln  
Baldwin (Pittsburgh)7 @ 35North Hills  
Bishop Shanahan7 @ 34Downingtown West  
Penns Manor9 @ 15Blairsville  
Tyrone34 @ 15Bald Eagle Area  
Kiski Area0 @ 47West Allegheny  
Milton Hershey32 @ 7Camp Hill  
Bensalem21 @ 28Pennsbury  
South Western14 @ 11Central York  
Harriton0 @ 31Radnor  
Lampeter-Strasburg56 @ 14Ephrata  
Moon Area27 @ 47Fox Chapel  
Sun Valley21 @ 13Kennett  
Shenandoah Valley8 @ 14Minersville  
Steelton-Highspire9 @ 19East Pennsboro  
Simon Gratz14 @ 34Northeast  
Pocono Mountain East6 @ 55Stroudsburg  
Northern Bedford County14 @ 20Juniata Valley  
Valley Forge Military7 @ 35Wyomissing  
Conneaut Area21 @ 35General McLane  
Northern Cambria26 @ 12Purchase Line  
Delone Catholic0 @ 6Littlestown  
Wallenpaupack Area6 @ 31Wyoming Valley West  
Fort Cherry40 @ 6West Greene  
Curwensville20 @ 56Brockway  
Lake-Lehman49 @ 26Tunkhannock  
Connellsville0 @ 45Franklin Regional  
Taylor Allderdice13 @ 29DuBois  
South Park15 @ 52Aliquippa  
Pocono Mountain West32 @ 12William Allen  
Fairview41 @ 14Warren  
Canon-McMillan21 @ 14Altoona  
Daniel Boone0 @ 42Governor Mifflin  
Elk County Catholic13 @ 32Kane  
Hatboro-Horsham27 @ 6Quakertown  
Boys Latin Charter58 @ 14Roxborough  
Springdale54 @ 12Leechburg  
McGuffey7 @ 31Yough  
Dover14 @ 19Eastern York  
Windber21 @ 26Ferndale  
Saucon Valley6 @ 15Northwestern Lehigh  
Shamokin Area6 @ 20Shikellamy  
Bethlehem Catholic20 @ 9Easton  
Eisenhower28 @ 21Seneca  
Titusville26 @ 21Cochranton  
Greensburg Salem0 @ 37West Mifflin  
East (West Chester)14 @ 34Coatesville  
Elizabethtown25 @ 7Solanco  
St. Marys7 @ 6Punxsutawney  
Pottsville19 @ 7Tamaqua  
Neumann-Goretti0 @ 46West Catholic  
Greater Johnstown35 @ 14Somerset  
Muncy0 @ 36Wellsboro  
Avonworth13 @ 50North Catholic  
Western Wayne28 @ 6Honesdale  
Elmer L Meyers36 @ 35Dallas  
Eastern Lebanon County12 @ 13Donegal  
Mercyhurst Prep0 @ 14West Middlesex  
Mifflinburg17 @ 24Central Mountain  
Glendale6 @ 38Mt Union  
Keystone Oaks35 @ 7Shady Side Academy  
Avon Grove23 @ 21Octorara Area  
Norwin38 @ 7Peters Township  
South Side26 @ 0Mohawk Area  
Carlynton0 @ 29East Allegheny  
Carbondale0 @ 37Lackawanna Trail  
Central Cambria23 @ 21Bishop Carroll  
Boyertown0 @ 30Perkiomen Valley  
Mastery Charter North20 @ 36Martin Luther King  
Pope John Paul II20 @ 14Phoenixville  
Penns Valley Area35 @ 13Philipsburg-Osceola  
Fort LeBoeuf48 @ 6Harbor Creek  
Bristol26 @ 0Jenkintown  
Mercer0 @ 42Sharon  
North Pocono20 @ 27West Scranton  
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart46 @ 0Cornell  
Westmont Hilltop21 @ 16Bedford  
Wilson Area26 @ 43Catasauqua  
Middletown69 @ 7Trinity (Camp Hill)  
York Suburban48 @ 31Northern Lebanon  
Boiling Springs19 @ 41Palmyra  
West Branch14 @ 28Southern Huntingdon County  
Avella34 @ 59Jefferson-Morgan  
Halifax20 @ 26Line Mountain  
Towanda31 @ 0Canton  
Smethport15 @ 6Port Allegany  
Chester0 @ 34Academy Park  
Franklin (Franklin)22 @ 64Central Tech  
Laurel Highlands7 @ 42Belle Vernon  
Coudersport34 @ 0Cameron County  
Derry28 @ 7Frazier  
Susquehanna0 @ 21Lakeland  
Upper Dauphin Area7 @ 56Newport  
Bucktail0 @ 61North Penn (Blossburg)  
Pequea Valley34 @ 16Columbia  
Tussey Mountain12 @ 13Moshannon Valley  
Conemaugh Valley6 @ 14Shade  
Bellefonte0 @ 28Clearfield  
Burgettstown41 @ 8Brownsville  
Charleroi12 @ 16Bentworth  
Susquehannock3 @ 41Gettysburg  
Riverview0 @ 21Springdale  
Warrior Run7 @ 32Central Columbia  
Keystone0 @ 55Karns City  
West Shamokin6 @ 60Ligonier Valley  
Saltsburg28 @ 12Marion Center  
Waynesburg Central15 @ 23Southmoreland  
Salisbury Township20 @ 42Palisades  
Upper Perkiomen26 @ 8Upper Merion Area  
Serra Catholic14 @ 6South Allegheny  
Meyersdale24 @ 0Blacklick Valley  
Benjamin Franklin30 @ 10South Philadelphia/Furness  
Huntingdon7 @ 21Juniata  
Louis E Dieruff10 @ 37Liberty (Bethlehem)  
Palmerton0 @ 20Notre Dame-Green Pond  
Mahanoy Area0 @ 54Schuylkill Haven  
Montrose14 @ 55Dunmore  
Leechburg20 @ 28Greensburg Central Catholic  
Clarion-Limestone40 @ 21Brookville  
Pine Grove14 @ 21Susquenita  
Kutztown12 @ 49Twin Valley  
Saegertown22 @ 54North East  
Mapletown0 @ 35Carmichaels  
Cambridge Springs35 @ 14Girard  
Wyalusing Valley26 @ 7Montgomery  
Iroquois39 @ 6Union City  
East Juniata20 @ 34Williams Valley  
Fairfield14 @ 42Bermudian Springs  
Lebanon14 @ 55Warwick  
Holy Cross14 @ 48Mid Valley  
Hanover0 @ 14York Catholic  
Nativity BVM0 @ 38Perkiomen  
Youngsville9 @ 24East (Erie)  
Vincentian Academy8 @ 55Steel Valley  
United0 @ 61Homer-Center  
Edison/Fareira12 @ 46School of the Future  
Central (Martinsburg)28 @ 7Chestnut Ridge  
Riverside (Taylor)39 @ 18Old Forge  
Academy at Palumbo24 @ 8Strawberry Mansion  
Ridgway/Johnsonburg13 @ 0Bradford  
USO [University Prep/Sci-Tech/Obama Academy]0 @ 53Carrick  
Conneaut OH 13 @ 35Corry  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)