Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 4, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Malvern Prep35 @ 28William Penn Charter  
St. Josephs Prep45 @ 7Roman Catholic  
Central Dauphin13 @ 10State College  
Easton27 @ 12Pleasant Valley  
Harrisburg35 @ 14Cumberland Valley  
Pennridge21 @ 27Neshaminy  
Seneca Valley49 @ 43Mt Lebanon  
Montour0 @ 35Thomas Jefferson  
Upper St. Clair10 @ 31McKeesport  
Central Valley20 @ 33Derry  
Wilson42 @ 21Conestoga Valley  
DuBois24 @ 48Greater Johnstown  
Central Catholic48 @ 0Norwin  
Lower Dauphin28 @ 0Hershey  
Plymouth Whitemarsh7 @ 35Ridley  
West York Area9 @ 14Gettysburg  
Old Forge13 @ 40Susquehanna  
Souderton21 @ 33Downingtown East  
North Hills21 @ 41West Allegheny  
Lancaster Catholic35 @ 7Northern Lebanon  
Franklin Regional3 @ 17Woodland Hills  
Garnet Valley21 @ 14Central Bucks South  
Nazareth7 @ 38Parkland  
Haverford7 @ 56North Penn (Lansdale)  
Cedar Cliff29 @ 7Susquehanna Township  
Cocalico14 @ 0Solanco  
Wilmington Area52 @ 0Eisenhower  
Bayard Rustin7 @ 41Bishop Shanahan  
Clarion Area40 @ 24Brockway  
New Castle51 @ 43South Fayette  
Allentown Central Catholic33 @ 39Bethlehem Catholic  
Spring Grove7 @ 0South Western  
Chambersburg28 @ 67Carlisle  
Sharpsville28 @ 7Maplewood  
Frankford40 @ 18Olney  
Imani Christian Academy44 @ 13Our Lady of the Sacred Heart  
Freedom21 @ 20Stroudsburg  
Conrad Weiser7 @ 49Governor Mifflin  
Mount Carmel0 @ 40South Williamsport  
Shippensburg17 @ 3Big Spring  
Dallas12 @ 13Wyoming Area  
Donegal14 @ 34Annville-Cleona  
Abington0 @ 42Coatesville  
Mifflin County5 @ 35Waynesboro  
Perry Traditional Academy38 @ 27St. Marys  
Mt Pleasant14 @ 42Beaver Falls  
West Scranton7 @ 35Berwick  
Lewisburg0 @ 34Montoursville  
East Stroudsburg South7 @ 42Southern Lehigh  
Manheim Central50 @ 8Garden Spot  
Exeter Township45 @ 14Daniel Boone  
Marian Catholic28 @ 7Tri-Valley  
William Penn24 @ 41Central York  
Northeastern49 @ 0New Oxford  
East Stroudsburg North 20 @ 55Whitehall  
Mechanicsburg19 @ 49Red Land  
Hempfield Area7 @ 42North Allegheny  
Dallastown7 @ 27Red Lion  
Crestwood14 @ 48North Pocono  
Liberty (Bethlehem)13 @ 23Emmaus  
Strath Haven20 @ 34Upper Dublin  
Northampton21 @ 0Upper Merion Area  
Line Mountain34 @ 28North Penn (Blossburg)  
West Perry27 @ 52Northern York  
Bermudian Springs41 @ 0Biglerville  
Athens7 @ 31Jersey Shore  
James M Coughlin13 @ 20Valley View  
Central Bucks East7 @ 38Spring-Ford  
Muhlenberg21 @ 16Reading  
Lackawanna Trail45 @ 14Northwest Area  
Penns Manor35 @ 14Moshannon Valley  
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy0 @ 31Episcopal Academy  
Bethlehem Center14 @ 51Steel Valley  
Lansdale Catholic @ 11Conwell-Egan Catholic  
Milton Hershey26 @ 30Palmyra  
Lampeter-Strasburg6 @ 35Cedar Crest  
Laurel10 @ 6Chartiers-Houston  
Sun Valley16 @ 42Henderson  
Steelton-Highspire7 @ 42Middletown  
North Catholic14 @ 7Burgettstown  
Simon Gratz33 @ 12Benjamin Franklin  
Northern Bedford County18 @ 27Meyersdale  
Upper Darby42 @ 22Methacton  
Shikellamy17 @ 21Selinsgrove  
Greenville29 @ 22Seneca  
Reynolds24 @ 41Iroquois  
Lake-Lehman13 @ 21GAR Memorial  
Warwick17 @ 0JP McCaskey  
Mid Valley0 @ 41Dunmore  
Springdale50 @ 44Carmichaels  
Saucon Valley27 @ 26Pottsville  
Hazleton14 @ 48Williamsport  
Chichester7 @ 32Avon Grove  
Apollo Ridge20 @ 56Keystone Oaks  
Shenango0 @ 39Jeannette  
Perkiomen54 @ 6St. Andrews DE  
East (West Chester)10 @ 7Unionville  
Camp Hill42 @ 20Trinity (Camp Hill)  
Freedom Area38 @ 21East Allegheny  
Elizabethtown58 @ 3Ephrata  
Muncy27 @ 18Wyalusing Valley  
Avonworth @ 4Chartiers-Houston  
Avonworth7 @ 42Riverside (Ellwood City)  
Eastern Lebanon County28 @ 27Pequea Valley  
Shade14 @ 22Conemaugh Township  
South Side13 @ 35Washington  
Hughesville26 @ 49Wellsboro  
Pope John Paul II12 @ 49Interboro  
Radnor17 @ 44Academy Park  
Bedford24 @ 17Tyrone  
Hamburg23 @ 14Schuylkill Valley  
York Suburban35 @ 14Eastern York  
Boiling Springs14 @ 56East Pennsboro  
Twin Valley6 @ 13Owen J Roberts  
Northwestern Lehigh30 @ 51Blue Mountain  
Penn Wood28 @ 55Perkiomen Valley  
Coudersport6 @ 33Curwensville  
Marion Center90 @ 7North Star  
Kennard-Dale14 @ 43Columbia  
Dobbins0 @ 2Imhotep Charter  
Greater Nanticoke Area14 @ 48Scranton Prep  
Canton12 @ 26Sayre  
Abraham Lincoln8 @ 35Northeast  
Bellefonte7 @ 34Clearfield  
Susquehannock14 @ 17Dover  
Riverview6 @ 39Rochester  
Warrior Run7 @ 56Bloomsburg  
Upper Perkiomen14 @ 28Pottsgrove  
Serra Catholic21 @ 60Neshannock  
Academy of the New Church6 @ 28Pennington NJ  
York County Tech20 @ 48York Catholic  
Kutztown21 @ 20Fleetwood  
John Bartram30 @ 0West Philadelphia  
James Buchanan0 @ 42Greencastle-Antrim  
Fairfield13 @ 49Littlestown  
Ferndale21 @ 12Williamsburg  
Hanover14 @ 31Delone Catholic  
Nativity BVM6 @ 45Williams Valley  
Bishop McDevitt (Harrisburg)13 @ 27Central Dauphin East  
Riverside (Taylor)20 @ 28Lakeland  
South Philadelphia/Furness6 @ 47Central (Philadelphia)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)