Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 11, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
St. Josephs Prep35 @ 14La Salle College  
North Allegheny27 @ 28Seneca Valley  
Downingtown East21 @ 44Perkiomen Valley  
Central Dauphin34 @ 14Manheim Township  
Delaware Valley21 @ 55Williamsport  
Easton7 @ 42Parkland  
Clairton46 @ 8Fort Cherry  
Harrisburg36 @ 10Exeter Township  
Gateway38 @ 41McKeesport  
Ridley21 @ 41Coatesville  
Abington Heights24 @ 7Wyoming Valley West  
Aliquippa46 @ 20Derry  
West Allegheny35 @ 7Woodland Hills  
Washington61 @ 27Brentwood  
Pottsgrove27 @ 26Interboro  
Central Catholic63 @ 34Pine-Richland  
Whitehall35 @ 14Southern Lehigh  
Henderson17 @ 14Upper Dublin  
Berwick38 @ 6Wyoming Area  
Thomas Jefferson35 @ 7West Mifflin  
Garnet Valley42 @ 14Neshaminy  
Spring-Ford19 @ 28North Penn (Lansdale)  
Rochester32 @ 6Imani Christian Academy  
Valley View6 @ 34North Pocono  
Cedar Cliff29 @ 38Manheim Central  
Cocalico25 @ 24Northeastern  
Wilmington Area35 @ 8Greenville  
Neshannock71 @ 28North Catholic  
Clarion Area14 @ 21Kane  
New Castle38 @ 17Ringgold  
Jeannette69 @ 21Springdale  
Sharpsville41 @ 14Iroquois  
Danville10 @ 28Montoursville  
Freedom2 @ 0Emmaus  
Clearfield21 @ 26Greater Johnstown  
Central York23 @ 55Wilson  
Canevin Catholic0 @ 41Northgate  
Williams Valley34 @ 31Marian Catholic  
Selinsgrove15 @ 31Jersey Shore  
Central Dauphin East13 @ 7Red Lion  
Berlin Brothersvalley7 @ 41Chestnut Ridge  
Beaver Falls28 @ 21Keystone Oaks  
South Williamsport28 @ 24Wellsboro  
Great Valley10 @ 24Springfield  
Northern York17 @ 28Shippensburg  
Line Mountain0 @ 49Southern Columbia Area  
Bermudian Springs7 @ 24Wyomissing  
Steel Valley50 @ 14Laurel  
Riverside (Ellwood City)21 @ 7Freedom Area  
Bishop Shanahan13 @ 26Academy Park  
East Pennsboro33 @ 63Berks Catholic  
Lakeland14 @ 28Dunmore  
Milton Hershey28 @ 35Bishop McDevitt (Harrisburg)  
Lampeter-Strasburg48 @ 0York Suburban  
Juniata Valley0 @ 58Bishop Guilfoyle  
Warwick7 @ 35Cumberland Valley  
Littlestown14 @ 49Middletown  
GAR Memorial14 @ 40Scranton Prep  
Saucon Valley21 @ 27Bethlehem Catholic  
East (West Chester)37 @ 38Marple Newtown  
Blairsville0 @ 25Homer-Center  
Norristown6 @ 34Quakertown  
Muncy13 @ 0Sayre  
Westmont Hilltop0 @ 35Ligonier Valley  
Waynesboro14 @ 41Governor Mifflin  
Hamburg7 @ 41Conrad Weiser  
Huntingdon6 @ 27Central (Martinsburg)  
Jenkintown6 @ 43Lackawanna Trail  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)